2RFEF Grupo G 3

Jornada 1( 28-08-2022 )
Costa Brava UECosta Brava UE Ebro CDEbro CD Camp Mpal de Llagostera 27-08-2022 17:00
Formentera SDFormentera SD Ibiza Islas PitiusasIbiza Islas Pitiusas Municipal d'Esports Formentera 28-08-2022 12:30
Lleida Esportiu CFLleida Esportiu CF Manresa CEManresa CE Camp d'Esports 28-08-2022 12:00
Peña Deportiva SCRPeña Deportiva SCR Prat AEPrat AE Mpal Santa Eulalia des Riu 28-08-2022 12:00
RCD Espanyol "B"RCD Espanyol   B Terrassa FCTerrassa FC Ciudad Deportiva Dani Jarque 27-08-2022 18:00
Teruel CDTeruel CD Olot UEOlot UE Mpal La Pinilla 28-08-2022 17:00
RZ Deportivo AragonRZ Deportivo Aragon Mallorca RCD BMallorca RCD "B" Ciudad Dep.Real Zaragoza 27-08-2022 17:00
Saguntino ATLSaguntino ATL Hercules CFHercules CF Nou Camp de Morvedre 27-08-2022 17:30
Valencia-MestallaValencia-Mestalla Alzira UDAlzira UD Ciudad Deportiva Antonio Puchades 27-08-2022 18:00
Jornada 2( 04-09-2022 )
Ebro CDEbro CD Valencia-MestallaValencia-Mestalla Mpal La Almozara-El Carmen 04-09-2022 12:00
Ibiza Islas PitiusasIbiza Islas Pitiusas Costa Brava UECosta Brava UE Estadio Mpal Can Misses 04-09-2022 12:00
Manresa CEManresa CE Formentera SDFormentera SD Nou Estadi Congost 04-09-2022 12:00
Prat AEPrat AE Lleida Esportiu CFLleida Esportiu CF Municipal El Sagnier 04-09-2022 12:00
Terrassa FCTerrassa FC Peña Deportiva SCRPeña Deportiva SCR Mpal. Ca n'Anglada 04-09-2022 17:00
Olot UEOlot UE RCD Espanyol   BRCD Espanyol "B" Nou Estadi Municipal 04-09-2022 17:00
Mallorca RCD "B"Mallorca RCD B Teruel CDTeruel CD Visit Mallorca Estadi 03-09-2022 16:30
Hercules CFHercules CF RZ Deportivo AragonRZ Deportivo Aragon Estadio José Rico Pérez 04-09-2022 17:00
Alzira UDAlzira UD Saguntino ATLSaguntino ATL Estadi Luis Suñer Picó 04-09-2022 16:30
Jornada 3( 11-09-2022 )
Ebro CDEbro CD Ibiza Islas PitiusasIbiza Islas Pitiusas Mpal La Almozara-El Carmen 11-09-2022 12:00
Costa Brava UECosta Brava UE Manresa CEManresa CE Camp Mpal de Llagostera 10-09-2022 17:00
Formentera SDFormentera SD Prat AEPrat AE Municipal d'Esports Formentera 11-09-2022 12:30
Lleida Esportiu CFLleida Esportiu CF Terrassa FCTerrassa FC Camp d'Esports 11-09-2022 12:00
Peña Deportiva SCRPeña Deportiva SCR Olot UEOlot UE Mpal Santa Eulalia des Riu 11-09-2022 12:00
RCD Espanyol "B"RCD Espanyol   B Mallorca RCD BMallorca RCD "B" Ciudad Deportiva Dani Jarque 10-09-2022 18:00
Teruel CDTeruel CD Hercules CFHercules CF Mpal La Pinilla 11-09-2022 17:00
RZ Deportivo AragonRZ Deportivo Aragon Alzira UDAlzira UD Ciudad Dep.Real Zaragoza 10-09-2022 17:00
Valencia-MestallaValencia-Mestalla Saguntino ATLSaguntino ATL Ciudad Deportiva Antonio Puchades 10-09-2022 18:00
Jornada 4( 18-09-2022 )
Ibiza Islas PitiusasIbiza Islas Pitiusas Valencia-MestallaValencia-Mestalla Estadio Mpal Can Misses 18-09-2022 12:00
Manresa CEManresa CE Ebro CDEbro CD Nou Estadi Congost 18-09-2022 12:00
Prat AEPrat AE Costa Brava UECosta Brava UE Municipal El Sagnier 18-09-2022 12:00
Terrassa FCTerrassa FC Formentera SDFormentera SD Mpal. Ca n'Anglada 18-09-2022 17:00
Olot UEOlot UE Lleida Esportiu CFLleida Esportiu CF Nou Estadi Municipal 18-09-2022 17:00
Mallorca RCD "B"Mallorca RCD B Peña Deportiva SCRPeña Deportiva SCR Visit Mallorca Estadi 17-09-2022 16:30
Hercules CFHercules CF RCD Espanyol   BRCD Espanyol "B" Estadio José Rico Pérez 18-09-2022 17:00
Alzira UDAlzira UD Teruel CDTeruel CD Estadi Luis Suñer Picó 18-09-2022 16:30
Saguntino ATLSaguntino ATL RZ Deportivo AragonRZ Deportivo Aragon Nou Camp de Morvedre 17-09-2022 17:30
Jornada 5( 25-09-2022 )
Ibiza Islas PitiusasIbiza Islas Pitiusas Manresa CEManresa CE Estadio Mpal Can Misses 25-09-2022 12:00
Ebro CDEbro CD Prat AEPrat AE Mpal La Almozara-El Carmen 25-09-2022 12:00
Costa Brava UECosta Brava UE Terrassa FCTerrassa FC Camp Mpal de Llagostera 24-09-2022 17:00
Formentera SDFormentera SD Olot UEOlot UE Municipal d'Esports Formentera 25-09-2022 12:30
Lleida Esportiu CFLleida Esportiu CF Mallorca RCD BMallorca RCD "B" Camp d'Esports 25-09-2022 12:00
Peña Deportiva SCRPeña Deportiva SCR Hercules CFHercules CF Mpal Santa Eulalia des Riu 25-09-2022 12:00
RCD Espanyol "B"RCD Espanyol   B Alzira UDAlzira UD Ciudad Deportiva Dani Jarque 24-09-2022 18:00
Teruel CDTeruel CD Saguntino ATLSaguntino ATL Mpal La Pinilla 25-09-2022 17:00
Valencia-MestallaValencia-Mestalla RZ Deportivo AragonRZ Deportivo Aragon Ciudad Deportiva Antonio Puchades 24-09-2022 18:00
Jornada 6( 02-10-2022 )
Manresa CEManresa CE Valencia-MestallaValencia-Mestalla Nou Estadi Congost 02-10-2022 12:00
Prat AEPrat AE Ibiza Islas PitiusasIbiza Islas Pitiusas Municipal El Sagnier 02-10-2022 12:00
Terrassa FCTerrassa FC Ebro CDEbro CD Mpal. Ca n'Anglada 02-10-2022 17:00
Olot UEOlot UE Costa Brava UECosta Brava UE Nou Estadi Municipal 02-10-2022 17:00
Mallorca RCD "B"Mallorca RCD B Formentera SDFormentera SD Visit Mallorca Estadi 01-10-2022 16:30
Hercules CFHercules CF Lleida Esportiu CFLleida Esportiu CF Estadio José Rico Pérez 02-10-2022 17:00
Alzira UDAlzira UD Peña Deportiva SCRPeña Deportiva SCR Estadi Luis Suñer Picó 02-10-2022 16:30
Saguntino ATLSaguntino ATL RCD Espanyol   BRCD Espanyol "B" Nou Camp de Morvedre 01-10-2022 17:30
RZ Deportivo AragonRZ Deportivo Aragon Teruel CDTeruel CD Ciudad Dep.Real Zaragoza 01-10-2022 17:00
Jornada 7( 09-10-2022 )
Manresa CEManresa CE Prat AEPrat AE Nou Estadi Congost 09-10-2022 12:00
Ibiza Islas PitiusasIbiza Islas Pitiusas Terrassa FCTerrassa FC Estadio Mpal Can Misses 09-10-2022 12:00
Ebro CDEbro CD Olot UEOlot UE Mpal La Almozara-El Carmen 09-10-2022 12:00
Costa Brava UECosta Brava UE Mallorca RCD BMallorca RCD "B" Camp Mpal de Llagostera 08-10-2022 17:00
Formentera SDFormentera SD Hercules CFHercules CF Municipal d'Esports Formentera 09-10-2022 12:30
Lleida Esportiu CFLleida Esportiu CF Alzira UDAlzira UD Camp d'Esports 09-10-2022 12:00
Peña Deportiva SCRPeña Deportiva SCR Saguntino ATLSaguntino ATL Mpal Santa Eulalia des Riu 09-10-2022 12:00
RCD Espanyol "B"RCD Espanyol   B RZ Deportivo AragonRZ Deportivo Aragon Ciudad Deportiva Dani Jarque 08-10-2022 18:00
Valencia-MestallaValencia-Mestalla Teruel CDTeruel CD Ciudad Deportiva Antonio Puchades 08-10-2022 18:00
Jornada 8( 16-10-2022 )
Prat AEPrat AE Valencia-MestallaValencia-Mestalla Municipal El Sagnier 16-10-2022 12:00
Terrassa FCTerrassa FC Manresa CEManresa CE Mpal. Ca n'Anglada 16-10-2022 17:00
Olot UEOlot UE Ibiza Islas PitiusasIbiza Islas Pitiusas Nou Estadi Municipal 16-10-2022 17:00
Mallorca RCD "B"Mallorca RCD B Ebro CDEbro CD Visit Mallorca Estadi 15-10-2022 16:30
Hercules CFHercules CF Costa Brava UECosta Brava UE Estadio José Rico Pérez 16-10-2022 17:00
Alzira UDAlzira UD Formentera SDFormentera SD Estadi Luis Suñer Picó 16-10-2022 16:30
Saguntino ATLSaguntino ATL Lleida Esportiu CFLleida Esportiu CF Nou Camp de Morvedre 15-10-2022 17:30
RZ Deportivo AragonRZ Deportivo Aragon Peña Deportiva SCRPeña Deportiva SCR Ciudad Dep.Real Zaragoza 15-10-2022 17:00
Teruel CDTeruel CD RCD Espanyol   BRCD Espanyol "B" Mpal La Pinilla 16-10-2022 17:00
Jornada 9( 23-10-2022 )
Prat AEPrat AE Terrassa FCTerrassa FC Municipal El Sagnier 23-10-2022 12:00
Manresa CEManresa CE Olot UEOlot UE Nou Estadi Congost 23-10-2022 12:00
Ibiza Islas PitiusasIbiza Islas Pitiusas Mallorca RCD BMallorca RCD "B" Estadio Mpal Can Misses 23-10-2022 12:00
Ebro CDEbro CD Hercules CFHercules CF Mpal La Almozara-El Carmen 23-10-2022 12:00
Costa Brava UECosta Brava UE Alzira UDAlzira UD Camp Mpal de Llagostera 22-10-2022 17:00
Formentera SDFormentera SD Saguntino ATLSaguntino ATL Municipal d'Esports Formentera 23-10-2022 12:30
Lleida Esportiu CFLleida Esportiu CF RZ Deportivo AragonRZ Deportivo Aragon Camp d'Esports 23-10-2022 12:00
Peña Deportiva SCRPeña Deportiva SCR Teruel CDTeruel CD Mpal Santa Eulalia des Riu 23-10-2022 12:00
Valencia-MestallaValencia-Mestalla RCD Espanyol   BRCD Espanyol "B" Ciudad Deportiva Antonio Puchades 22-10-2022 18:00
Jornada 10( 30-10-2022 )
Terrassa FCTerrassa FC Valencia-MestallaValencia-Mestalla Mpal. Ca n'Anglada 30-10-2022 17:00
Olot UEOlot UE Prat AEPrat AE Nou Estadi Municipal 30-10-2022 17:00
Mallorca RCD "B"Mallorca RCD B Manresa CEManresa CE Visit Mallorca Estadi 29-10-2022 16:30
Hercules CFHercules CF Ibiza Islas PitiusasIbiza Islas Pitiusas Estadio José Rico Pérez 30-10-2022 17:00
Alzira UDAlzira UD Ebro CDEbro CD Estadi Luis Suñer Picó 30-10-2022 16:30
Saguntino ATLSaguntino ATL Costa Brava UECosta Brava UE Nou Camp de Morvedre 29-10-2022 17:30
RZ Deportivo AragonRZ Deportivo Aragon Formentera SDFormentera SD Ciudad Dep.Real Zaragoza 29-10-2022 17:00
Teruel CDTeruel CD Lleida Esportiu CFLleida Esportiu CF Mpal La Pinilla 30-10-2022 17:00
RCD Espanyol "B"RCD Espanyol   B Peña Deportiva SCRPeña Deportiva SCR Ciudad Deportiva Dani Jarque 29-10-2022 18:00
Jornada 11( 06-11-2022 )
Terrassa FCTerrassa FC Olot UEOlot UE Mpal. Ca n'Anglada 06-11-2022 17:00
Prat AEPrat AE Mallorca RCD BMallorca RCD "B" Municipal El Sagnier 06-11-2022 12:00
Manresa CEManresa CE Hercules CFHercules CF Nou Estadi Congost 06-11-2022 12:00
Ibiza Islas PitiusasIbiza Islas Pitiusas Alzira UDAlzira UD Estadio Mpal Can Misses 06-11-2022 12:00
Ebro CDEbro CD Saguntino ATLSaguntino ATL Mpal La Almozara-El Carmen 06-11-2022 12:00
Costa Brava UECosta Brava UE RZ Deportivo AragonRZ Deportivo Aragon Camp Mpal de Llagostera 05-11-2022 17:00
Formentera SDFormentera SD Teruel CDTeruel CD Municipal d'Esports Formentera 06-11-2022 12:30
Lleida Esportiu CFLleida Esportiu CF RCD Espanyol   BRCD Espanyol "B" Camp d'Esports 06-11-2022 12:00
Valencia-MestallaValencia-Mestalla Peña Deportiva SCRPeña Deportiva SCR Ciudad Deportiva Antonio Puchades 05-11-2022 18:00
Jornada 12( 13-11-2022 )
Olot UEOlot UE Valencia-MestallaValencia-Mestalla Nou Estadi Municipal 13-11-2022 17:00
Mallorca RCD "B"Mallorca RCD B Terrassa FCTerrassa FC Visit Mallorca Estadi 12-11-2022 16:30
Hercules CFHercules CF Prat AEPrat AE Estadio José Rico Pérez 13-11-2022 17:00
Alzira UDAlzira UD Manresa CEManresa CE Estadi Luis Suñer Picó 13-11-2022 16:30
Saguntino ATLSaguntino ATL Ibiza Islas PitiusasIbiza Islas Pitiusas Nou Camp de Morvedre 12-11-2022 17:30
RZ Deportivo AragonRZ Deportivo Aragon Ebro CDEbro CD Ciudad Dep.Real Zaragoza 12-11-2022 17:00
Teruel CDTeruel CD Costa Brava UECosta Brava UE Mpal La Pinilla 13-11-2022 17:00
RCD Espanyol "B"RCD Espanyol   B Formentera SDFormentera SD Ciudad Deportiva Dani Jarque 12-11-2022 18:00
Peña Deportiva SCRPeña Deportiva SCR Lleida Esportiu CFLleida Esportiu CF Mpal Santa Eulalia des Riu 13-11-2022 12:00
Jornada 13( 20-11-2022 )
Olot UEOlot UE Mallorca RCD BMallorca RCD "B" Nou Estadi Municipal 20-11-2022 17:00
Terrassa FCTerrassa FC Hercules CFHercules CF Mpal. Ca n'Anglada 20-11-2022 17:00
Prat AEPrat AE Alzira UDAlzira UD Municipal El Sagnier 20-11-2022 12:00
Manresa CEManresa CE Saguntino ATLSaguntino ATL Nou Estadi Congost 20-11-2022 12:00
Ibiza Islas PitiusasIbiza Islas Pitiusas RZ Deportivo AragonRZ Deportivo Aragon Estadio Mpal Can Misses 20-11-2022 12:00
Ebro CDEbro CD Teruel CDTeruel CD Mpal La Almozara-El Carmen 20-11-2022 12:00
Costa Brava UECosta Brava UE RCD Espanyol   BRCD Espanyol "B" Camp Mpal de Llagostera 19-11-2022 17:00
Formentera SDFormentera SD Peña Deportiva SCRPeña Deportiva SCR Municipal d'Esports Formentera 20-11-2022 12:30
Valencia-MestallaValencia-Mestalla Lleida Esportiu CFLleida Esportiu CF Ciudad Deportiva Antonio Puchades 19-11-2022 18:00
Jornada 14( 27-11-2022 )
Mallorca RCD "B"Mallorca RCD B Valencia-MestallaValencia-Mestalla Visit Mallorca Estadi 26-11-2022 16:30
Hercules CFHercules CF Olot UEOlot UE Estadio José Rico Pérez 27-11-2022 17:00
Alzira UDAlzira UD Terrassa FCTerrassa FC Estadi Luis Suñer Picó 27-11-2022 16:30
Saguntino ATLSaguntino ATL Prat AEPrat AE Nou Camp de Morvedre 26-11-2022 17:30
RZ Deportivo AragonRZ Deportivo Aragon Manresa CEManresa CE Ciudad Dep.Real Zaragoza 26-11-2022 17:00
Teruel CDTeruel CD Ibiza Islas PitiusasIbiza Islas Pitiusas Mpal La Pinilla 27-11-2022 17:00
RCD Espanyol "B"RCD Espanyol   B Ebro CDEbro CD Ciudad Deportiva Dani Jarque 26-11-2022 18:00
Peña Deportiva SCRPeña Deportiva SCR Costa Brava UECosta Brava UE Mpal Santa Eulalia des Riu 27-11-2022 12:00
Lleida Esportiu CFLleida Esportiu CF Formentera SDFormentera SD Camp d'Esports 27-11-2022 12:00
Jornada 15( 04-12-2022 )
Mallorca RCD "B"Mallorca RCD B Hercules CFHercules CF Visit Mallorca Estadi 03-12-2022 16:30
Olot UEOlot UE Alzira UDAlzira UD Nou Estadi Municipal 04-12-2022 17:00
Terrassa FCTerrassa FC Saguntino ATLSaguntino ATL Mpal. Ca n'Anglada 04-12-2022 17:00
Prat AEPrat AE RZ Deportivo AragonRZ Deportivo Aragon Municipal El Sagnier 04-12-2022 12:00
Manresa CEManresa CE Teruel CDTeruel CD Nou Estadi Congost 04-12-2022 12:00
Ibiza Islas PitiusasIbiza Islas Pitiusas RCD Espanyol   BRCD Espanyol "B" Estadio Mpal Can Misses 04-12-2022 12:00
Ebro CDEbro CD Peña Deportiva SCRPeña Deportiva SCR Mpal La Almozara-El Carmen 04-12-2022 12:00
Costa Brava UECosta Brava UE Lleida Esportiu CFLleida Esportiu CF Camp Mpal de Llagostera 03-12-2022 17:00
Valencia-MestallaValencia-Mestalla Formentera SDFormentera SD Ciudad Deportiva Antonio Puchades 03-12-2022 18:00
Jornada 16( 18-12-2022 )
Valencia-MestallaValencia-Mestalla Hercules CFHercules CF Ciudad Deportiva Antonio Puchades 17-12-2022 18:00
Alzira UDAlzira UD Mallorca RCD BMallorca RCD "B" Estadi Luis Suñer Picó 18-12-2022 16:30
Saguntino ATLSaguntino ATL Olot UEOlot UE Nou Camp de Morvedre 17-12-2022 17:30
RZ Deportivo AragonRZ Deportivo Aragon Terrassa FCTerrassa FC Ciudad Dep.Real Zaragoza 17-12-2022 17:00
Teruel CDTeruel CD Prat AEPrat AE Mpal La Pinilla 18-12-2022 17:00
RCD Espanyol "B"RCD Espanyol   B Manresa CEManresa CE Ciudad Deportiva Dani Jarque 17-12-2022 18:00
Peña Deportiva SCRPeña Deportiva SCR Ibiza Islas PitiusasIbiza Islas Pitiusas Mpal Santa Eulalia des Riu 18-12-2022 12:00
Lleida Esportiu CFLleida Esportiu CF Ebro CDEbro CD Camp d'Esports 18-12-2022 12:00
Formentera SDFormentera SD Costa Brava UECosta Brava UE Municipal d'Esports Formentera 18-12-2022 12:30
Jornada 17( 08-01-2023 )
Hercules CFHercules CF Alzira UDAlzira UD Estadio José Rico Pérez 08-01-2023 17:00
Mallorca RCD "B"Mallorca RCD B Saguntino ATLSaguntino ATL Visit Mallorca Estadi 07-01-2023 16:30
Olot UEOlot UE RZ Deportivo AragonRZ Deportivo Aragon Nou Estadi Municipal 08-01-2023 17:00
Terrassa FCTerrassa FC Teruel CDTeruel CD Mpal. Ca n'Anglada 08-01-2023 17:00
Prat AEPrat AE RCD Espanyol   BRCD Espanyol "B" Municipal El Sagnier 08-01-2023 12:00
Manresa CEManresa CE Peña Deportiva SCRPeña Deportiva SCR Nou Estadi Congost 08-01-2023 12:00
Ibiza Islas PitiusasIbiza Islas Pitiusas Lleida Esportiu CFLleida Esportiu CF Estadio Mpal Can Misses 08-01-2023 12:00
Ebro CDEbro CD Formentera SDFormentera SD Mpal La Almozara-El Carmen 08-01-2023 12:00
Costa Brava UECosta Brava UE Valencia-MestallaValencia-Mestalla Camp Mpal de Llagostera 07-01-2023 17:00
Jornada 18( 15-01-2023 )
Ebro CDEbro CD Costa Brava UECosta Brava UE Mpal La Almozara-El Carmen 15-01-2023 12:00
Ibiza Islas PitiusasIbiza Islas Pitiusas Formentera SDFormentera SD Estadio Mpal Can Misses 15-01-2023 12:00
Manresa CEManresa CE Lleida Esportiu CFLleida Esportiu CF Nou Estadi Congost 15-01-2023 12:00
Prat AEPrat AE Peña Deportiva SCRPeña Deportiva SCR Municipal El Sagnier 15-01-2023 12:00
Terrassa FCTerrassa FC RCD Espanyol   BRCD Espanyol "B" Mpal. Ca n'Anglada 15-01-2023 17:00
Olot UEOlot UE Teruel CDTeruel CD Nou Estadi Municipal 15-01-2023 17:00
Mallorca RCD "B"Mallorca RCD B RZ Deportivo AragonRZ Deportivo Aragon Visit Mallorca Estadi 14-01-2023 16:30
Hercules CFHercules CF Saguntino ATLSaguntino ATL Estadio José Rico Pérez 15-01-2023 17:00
Alzira UDAlzira UD Valencia-MestallaValencia-Mestalla Estadi Luis Suñer Picó 15-01-2023 16:30
Jornada 19( 22-01-2023 )
Valencia-MestallaValencia-Mestalla Ebro CDEbro CD Ciudad Deportiva Antonio Puchades 21-01-2023 18:00
Costa Brava UECosta Brava UE Ibiza Islas PitiusasIbiza Islas Pitiusas Camp Mpal de Llagostera 21-01-2023 17:00
Formentera SDFormentera SD Manresa CEManresa CE Municipal d'Esports Formentera 22-01-2023 12:30
Lleida Esportiu CFLleida Esportiu CF Prat AEPrat AE Camp d'Esports 22-01-2023 12:00
Peña Deportiva SCRPeña Deportiva SCR Terrassa FCTerrassa FC Mpal Santa Eulalia des Riu 22-01-2023 12:00
RCD Espanyol "B"RCD Espanyol   B Olot UEOlot UE Ciudad Deportiva Dani Jarque 21-01-2023 18:00
Teruel CDTeruel CD Mallorca RCD BMallorca RCD "B" Mpal La Pinilla 22-01-2023 17:00
RZ Deportivo AragonRZ Deportivo Aragon Hercules CFHercules CF Ciudad Dep.Real Zaragoza 21-01-2023 17:00
Saguntino ATLSaguntino ATL Alzira UDAlzira UD Nou Camp de Morvedre 21-01-2023 17:30
Jornada 20( 29-01-2023 )
Ibiza Islas PitiusasIbiza Islas Pitiusas Ebro CDEbro CD Estadio Mpal Can Misses 29-01-2023 12:00
Manresa CEManresa CE Costa Brava UECosta Brava UE Nou Estadi Congost 29-01-2023 12:00
Prat AEPrat AE Formentera SDFormentera SD Municipal El Sagnier 29-01-2023 12:00
Terrassa FCTerrassa FC Lleida Esportiu CFLleida Esportiu CF Mpal. Ca n'Anglada 29-01-2023 17:00
Olot UEOlot UE Peña Deportiva SCRPeña Deportiva SCR Nou Estadi Municipal 29-01-2023 17:00
Mallorca RCD "B"Mallorca RCD B RCD Espanyol   BRCD Espanyol "B" Visit Mallorca Estadi 28-01-2023 16:30
Hercules CFHercules CF Teruel CDTeruel CD Estadio José Rico Pérez 29-01-2023 17:00
Alzira UDAlzira UD RZ Deportivo AragonRZ Deportivo Aragon Estadi Luis Suñer Picó 29-01-2023 16:30
Saguntino ATLSaguntino ATL Valencia-MestallaValencia-Mestalla Nou Camp de Morvedre 28-01-2023 17:30
Jornada 21( 05-02-2023 )
Valencia-MestallaValencia-Mestalla Ibiza Islas PitiusasIbiza Islas Pitiusas Ciudad Deportiva Antonio Puchades 04-02-2023 18:00
Ebro CDEbro CD Manresa CEManresa CE Mpal La Almozara-El Carmen 05-02-2023 12:00
Costa Brava UECosta Brava UE Prat AEPrat AE Camp Mpal de Llagostera 04-02-2023 17:00
Formentera SDFormentera SD Terrassa FCTerrassa FC Municipal d'Esports Formentera 05-02-2023 12:30
Lleida Esportiu CFLleida Esportiu CF Olot UEOlot UE Camp d'Esports 05-02-2023 12:00
Peña Deportiva SCRPeña Deportiva SCR Mallorca RCD BMallorca RCD "B" Mpal Santa Eulalia des Riu 05-02-2023 12:00
RCD Espanyol "B"RCD Espanyol   B Hercules CFHercules CF Ciudad Deportiva Dani Jarque 04-02-2023 18:00
Teruel CDTeruel CD Alzira UDAlzira UD Mpal La Pinilla 05-02-2023 17:00
RZ Deportivo AragonRZ Deportivo Aragon Saguntino ATLSaguntino ATL Ciudad Dep.Real Zaragoza 04-02-2023 17:00
Jornada 22( 12-02-2023 )
Manresa CEManresa CE Ibiza Islas PitiusasIbiza Islas Pitiusas Nou Estadi Congost 12-02-2023 12:00
Prat AEPrat AE Ebro CDEbro CD Municipal El Sagnier 12-02-2023 12:00
Terrassa FCTerrassa FC Costa Brava UECosta Brava UE Mpal. Ca n'Anglada 12-02-2023 17:00
Olot UEOlot UE Formentera SDFormentera SD Nou Estadi Municipal 12-02-2023 17:00
Mallorca RCD "B"Mallorca RCD B Lleida Esportiu CFLleida Esportiu CF Visit Mallorca Estadi 11-02-2023 16:30
Hercules CFHercules CF Peña Deportiva SCRPeña Deportiva SCR Estadio José Rico Pérez 12-02-2023 17:00
Alzira UDAlzira UD RCD Espanyol   BRCD Espanyol "B" Estadi Luis Suñer Picó 12-02-2023 16:30
Saguntino ATLSaguntino ATL Teruel CDTeruel CD Nou Camp de Morvedre 11-02-2023 17:30
RZ Deportivo AragonRZ Deportivo Aragon Valencia-MestallaValencia-Mestalla Ciudad Dep.Real Zaragoza 11-02-2023 17:00
Jornada 23( 19-02-2023 )
Valencia-MestallaValencia-Mestalla Manresa CEManresa CE Ciudad Deportiva Antonio Puchades 18-02-2023 18:00
Ibiza Islas PitiusasIbiza Islas Pitiusas Prat AEPrat AE Estadio Mpal Can Misses 19-02-2023 12:00
Ebro CDEbro CD Terrassa FCTerrassa FC Mpal La Almozara-El Carmen 19-02-2023 12:00
Costa Brava UECosta Brava UE Olot UEOlot UE Camp Mpal de Llagostera 18-02-2023 17:00
Formentera SDFormentera SD Mallorca RCD BMallorca RCD "B" Municipal d'Esports Formentera 19-02-2023 12:30
Lleida Esportiu CFLleida Esportiu CF Hercules CFHercules CF Camp d'Esports 19-02-2023 12:00
Peña Deportiva SCRPeña Deportiva SCR Alzira UDAlzira UD Mpal Santa Eulalia des Riu 19-02-2023 12:00
RCD Espanyol "B"RCD Espanyol   B Saguntino ATLSaguntino ATL Ciudad Deportiva Dani Jarque 18-02-2023 18:00
Teruel CDTeruel CD RZ Deportivo AragonRZ Deportivo Aragon Mpal La Pinilla 19-02-2023 17:00
Jornada 24( 26-02-2023 )
Prat AEPrat AE Manresa CEManresa CE Municipal El Sagnier 26-02-2023 12:00
Terrassa FCTerrassa FC Ibiza Islas PitiusasIbiza Islas Pitiusas Mpal. Ca n'Anglada 26-02-2023 17:00
Olot UEOlot UE Ebro CDEbro CD Nou Estadi Municipal 26-02-2023 17:00
Mallorca RCD "B"Mallorca RCD B Costa Brava UECosta Brava UE Visit Mallorca Estadi 25-02-2023 16:30
Hercules CFHercules CF Formentera SDFormentera SD Estadio José Rico Pérez 26-02-2023 17:00
Alzira UDAlzira UD Lleida Esportiu CFLleida Esportiu CF Estadi Luis Suñer Picó 26-02-2023 16:30
Saguntino ATLSaguntino ATL Peña Deportiva SCRPeña Deportiva SCR Nou Camp de Morvedre 25-02-2023 17:30
RZ Deportivo AragonRZ Deportivo Aragon RCD Espanyol   BRCD Espanyol "B" Ciudad Dep.Real Zaragoza 25-02-2023 17:00
Teruel CDTeruel CD Valencia-MestallaValencia-Mestalla Mpal La Pinilla 26-02-2023 17:00
Jornada 25( 05-03-2023 )
Valencia-MestallaValencia-Mestalla Prat AEPrat AE Ciudad Deportiva Antonio Puchades 04-03-2023 18:00
Manresa CEManresa CE Terrassa FCTerrassa FC Nou Estadi Congost 05-03-2023 12:00
Ibiza Islas PitiusasIbiza Islas Pitiusas Olot UEOlot UE Estadio Mpal Can Misses 05-03-2023 12:00
Ebro CDEbro CD Mallorca RCD BMallorca RCD "B" Mpal La Almozara-El Carmen 05-03-2023 12:00
Costa Brava UECosta Brava UE Hercules CFHercules CF Camp Mpal de Llagostera 04-03-2023 17:00
Formentera SDFormentera SD Alzira UDAlzira UD Municipal d'Esports Formentera 05-03-2023 12:30
Lleida Esportiu CFLleida Esportiu CF Saguntino ATLSaguntino ATL Camp d'Esports 05-03-2023 12:00
Peña Deportiva SCRPeña Deportiva SCR RZ Deportivo AragonRZ Deportivo Aragon Mpal Santa Eulalia des Riu 05-03-2023 12:00
RCD Espanyol "B"RCD Espanyol   B Teruel CDTeruel CD Ciudad Deportiva Dani Jarque 04-03-2023 18:00
Jornada 26( 12-03-2023 )
Terrassa FCTerrassa FC Prat AEPrat AE Mpal. Ca n'Anglada 12-03-2023 17:00
Olot UEOlot UE Manresa CEManresa CE Nou Estadi Municipal 12-03-2023 17:00
Mallorca RCD "B"Mallorca RCD B Ibiza Islas PitiusasIbiza Islas Pitiusas Visit Mallorca Estadi 11-03-2023 16:30
Hercules CFHercules CF Ebro CDEbro CD Estadio José Rico Pérez 12-03-2023 17:00
Alzira UDAlzira UD Costa Brava UECosta Brava UE Estadi Luis Suñer Picó 12-03-2023 16:30
Saguntino ATLSaguntino ATL Formentera SDFormentera SD Nou Camp de Morvedre 11-03-2023 17:30
RZ Deportivo AragonRZ Deportivo Aragon Lleida Esportiu CFLleida Esportiu CF Ciudad Dep.Real Zaragoza 11-03-2023 17:00
Teruel CDTeruel CD Peña Deportiva SCRPeña Deportiva SCR Mpal La Pinilla 12-03-2023 17:00
RCD Espanyol "B"RCD Espanyol   B Valencia-MestallaValencia-Mestalla Ciudad Deportiva Dani Jarque 11-03-2023 18:00
Jornada 27( 19-03-2023 )
Valencia-MestallaValencia-Mestalla Terrassa FCTerrassa FC Ciudad Deportiva Antonio Puchades 18-03-2023 18:00
Prat AEPrat AE Olot UEOlot UE Municipal El Sagnier 19-03-2023 12:00
Manresa CEManresa CE Mallorca RCD BMallorca RCD "B" Nou Estadi Congost 19-03-2023 12:00
Ibiza Islas PitiusasIbiza Islas Pitiusas Hercules CFHercules CF Estadio Mpal Can Misses 19-03-2023 12:00
Ebro CDEbro CD Alzira UDAlzira UD Mpal La Almozara-El Carmen 19-03-2023 12:00
Costa Brava UECosta Brava UE Saguntino ATLSaguntino ATL Camp Mpal de Llagostera 18-03-2023 17:00
Formentera SDFormentera SD RZ Deportivo AragonRZ Deportivo Aragon Municipal d'Esports Formentera 19-03-2023 12:30
Lleida Esportiu CFLleida Esportiu CF Teruel CDTeruel CD Camp d'Esports 19-03-2023 12:00
Peña Deportiva SCRPeña Deportiva SCR RCD Espanyol   BRCD Espanyol "B" Mpal Santa Eulalia des Riu 19-03-2023 12:00
Jornada 28( 26-03-2023 )
Olot UEOlot UE Terrassa FCTerrassa FC Nou Estadi Municipal 26-03-2023 17:00
Mallorca RCD "B"Mallorca RCD B Prat AEPrat AE Visit Mallorca Estadi 25-03-2023 16:30
Hercules CFHercules CF Manresa CEManresa CE Estadio José Rico Pérez 26-03-2023 17:00
Alzira UDAlzira UD Ibiza Islas PitiusasIbiza Islas Pitiusas Estadi Luis Suñer Picó 26-03-2023 16:30
Saguntino ATLSaguntino ATL Ebro CDEbro CD Nou Camp de Morvedre 25-03-2023 17:30
RZ Deportivo AragonRZ Deportivo Aragon Costa Brava UECosta Brava UE Ciudad Dep.Real Zaragoza 25-03-2023 17:00
Teruel CDTeruel CD Formentera SDFormentera SD Mpal La Pinilla 26-03-2023 17:00
RCD Espanyol "B"RCD Espanyol   B Lleida Esportiu CFLleida Esportiu CF Ciudad Deportiva Dani Jarque 25-03-2023 18:00
Peña Deportiva SCRPeña Deportiva SCR Valencia-MestallaValencia-Mestalla Mpal Santa Eulalia des Riu 26-03-2023 12:00
Jornada 29( 02-04-2023 )
Valencia-MestallaValencia-Mestalla Olot UEOlot UE Ciudad Deportiva Antonio Puchades 01-04-2023 18:00
Terrassa FCTerrassa FC Mallorca RCD BMallorca RCD "B" Mpal. Ca n'Anglada 02-04-2023 17:00
Prat AEPrat AE Hercules CFHercules CF Municipal El Sagnier 02-04-2023 12:00
Manresa CEManresa CE Alzira UDAlzira UD Nou Estadi Congost 02-04-2023 12:00
Ibiza Islas PitiusasIbiza Islas Pitiusas Saguntino ATLSaguntino ATL Estadio Mpal Can Misses 02-04-2023 12:00
Ebro CDEbro CD RZ Deportivo AragonRZ Deportivo Aragon Mpal La Almozara-El Carmen 02-04-2023 12:00
Costa Brava UECosta Brava UE Teruel CDTeruel CD Camp Mpal de Llagostera 01-04-2023 17:00
Formentera SDFormentera SD RCD Espanyol   BRCD Espanyol "B" Municipal d'Esports Formentera 02-04-2023 12:30
Lleida Esportiu CFLleida Esportiu CF Peña Deportiva SCRPeña Deportiva SCR Camp d'Esports 02-04-2023 12:00
Jornada 30( 16-04-2023 )
Mallorca RCD "B"Mallorca RCD B Olot UEOlot UE Visit Mallorca Estadi 15-04-2023 16:30
Hercules CFHercules CF Terrassa FCTerrassa FC Estadio José Rico Pérez 16-04-2023 17:00
Alzira UDAlzira UD Prat AEPrat AE Estadi Luis Suñer Picó 16-04-2023 16:30
Saguntino ATLSaguntino ATL Manresa CEManresa CE Nou Camp de Morvedre 15-04-2023 17:30
RZ Deportivo AragonRZ Deportivo Aragon Ibiza Islas PitiusasIbiza Islas Pitiusas Ciudad Dep.Real Zaragoza 15-04-2023 17:00
Teruel CDTeruel CD Ebro CDEbro CD Mpal La Pinilla 16-04-2023 17:00
RCD Espanyol "B"RCD Espanyol   B Costa Brava UECosta Brava UE Ciudad Deportiva Dani Jarque 15-04-2023 18:00
Peña Deportiva SCRPeña Deportiva SCR Formentera SDFormentera SD Mpal Santa Eulalia des Riu 16-04-2023 12:00
Lleida Esportiu CFLleida Esportiu CF Valencia-MestallaValencia-Mestalla Camp d'Esports 16-04-2023 12:00
Jornada 31( 23-04-2023 )
Valencia-MestallaValencia-Mestalla Mallorca RCD BMallorca RCD "B" Ciudad Deportiva Antonio Puchades 22-04-2023 18:00
Olot UEOlot UE Hercules CFHercules CF Nou Estadi Municipal 23-04-2023 17:00
Terrassa FCTerrassa FC Alzira UDAlzira UD Mpal. Ca n'Anglada 23-04-2023 17:00
Prat AEPrat AE Saguntino ATLSaguntino ATL Municipal El Sagnier 23-04-2023 12:00
Manresa CEManresa CE RZ Deportivo AragonRZ Deportivo Aragon Nou Estadi Congost 23-04-2023 12:00
Ibiza Islas PitiusasIbiza Islas Pitiusas Teruel CDTeruel CD Estadio Mpal Can Misses 23-04-2023 12:00
Ebro CDEbro CD RCD Espanyol   BRCD Espanyol "B" Mpal La Almozara-El Carmen 23-04-2023 12:00
Costa Brava UECosta Brava UE Peña Deportiva SCRPeña Deportiva SCR Camp Mpal de Llagostera 22-04-2023 17:00
Formentera SDFormentera SD Lleida Esportiu CFLleida Esportiu CF Municipal d'Esports Formentera 23-04-2023 12:30
Jornada 32( 30-04-2023 )
Hercules CFHercules CF Mallorca RCD BMallorca RCD "B" Estadio José Rico Pérez 30-04-2023 17:00
Alzira UDAlzira UD Olot UEOlot UE Estadi Luis Suñer Picó 30-04-2023 16:30
Saguntino ATLSaguntino ATL Terrassa FCTerrassa FC Nou Camp de Morvedre 29-04-2023 17:30
RZ Deportivo AragonRZ Deportivo Aragon Prat AEPrat AE Ciudad Dep.Real Zaragoza 29-04-2023 17:00
Teruel CDTeruel CD Manresa CEManresa CE Mpal La Pinilla 30-04-2023 17:00
RCD Espanyol "B"RCD Espanyol   B Ibiza Islas PitiusasIbiza Islas Pitiusas Ciudad Deportiva Dani Jarque 29-04-2023 18:00
Peña Deportiva SCRPeña Deportiva SCR Ebro CDEbro CD Mpal Santa Eulalia des Riu 30-04-2023 12:00
Lleida Esportiu CFLleida Esportiu CF Costa Brava UECosta Brava UE Camp d'Esports 30-04-2023 12:00
Formentera SDFormentera SD Valencia-MestallaValencia-Mestalla Municipal d'Esports Formentera 30-04-2023 12:30
Jornada 33( 07-05-2023 )
Hercules CFHercules CF Valencia-MestallaValencia-Mestalla Estadio José Rico Pérez 07-05-2023 17:00
Mallorca RCD "B"Mallorca RCD B Alzira UDAlzira UD Visit Mallorca Estadi 06-05-2023 16:30
Olot UEOlot UE Saguntino ATLSaguntino ATL Nou Estadi Municipal 07-05-2023 17:00
Terrassa FCTerrassa FC RZ Deportivo AragonRZ Deportivo Aragon Mpal. Ca n'Anglada 07-05-2023 17:00
Prat AEPrat AE Teruel CDTeruel CD Municipal El Sagnier 07-05-2023 12:00
Manresa CEManresa CE RCD Espanyol   BRCD Espanyol "B" Nou Estadi Congost 07-05-2023 12:00
Ibiza Islas PitiusasIbiza Islas Pitiusas Peña Deportiva SCRPeña Deportiva SCR Estadio Mpal Can Misses 07-05-2023 12:00
Ebro CDEbro CD Lleida Esportiu CFLleida Esportiu CF Mpal La Almozara-El Carmen 07-05-2023 12:00
Costa Brava UECosta Brava UE Formentera SDFormentera SD Camp Mpal de Llagostera 06-05-2023 17:00
Jornada 34( 14-05-2023 )
Alzira UDAlzira UD Hercules CFHercules CF Estadi Luis Suñer Picó 14-05-2023 16:30
Saguntino ATLSaguntino ATL Mallorca RCD BMallorca RCD "B" Nou Camp de Morvedre 13-05-2023 17:30
RZ Deportivo AragonRZ Deportivo Aragon Olot UEOlot UE Ciudad Dep.Real Zaragoza 13-05-2023 17:00
Teruel CDTeruel CD Terrassa FCTerrassa FC Mpal La Pinilla 14-05-2023 17:00
RCD Espanyol "B"RCD Espanyol   B Prat AEPrat AE Ciudad Deportiva Dani Jarque 13-05-2023 18:00
Peña Deportiva SCRPeña Deportiva SCR Manresa CEManresa CE Mpal Santa Eulalia des Riu 14-05-2023 12:00
Lleida Esportiu CFLleida Esportiu CF Ibiza Islas PitiusasIbiza Islas Pitiusas Camp d'Esports 14-05-2023 12:00
Formentera SDFormentera SD Ebro CDEbro CD Municipal d'Esports Formentera 14-05-2023 12:30
Valencia-MestallaValencia-Mestalla Costa Brava UECosta Brava UE Ciudad Deportiva Antonio Puchades 13-05-2023 18:00
Jornada 35( 21-05-2023 )
Costa Brava UECosta Brava UE Ebro CDEbro CD Camp Mpal de Llagostera 21-05-2023
Formentera SDFormentera SD Ibiza Islas PitiusasIbiza Islas Pitiusas Municipal d'Esports Formentera 21-05-2023
Lleida Esportiu CFLleida Esportiu CF Manresa CEManresa CE Camp d'Esports 21-05-2023
Peña Deportiva SCRPeña Deportiva SCR Prat AEPrat AE Mpal Santa Eulalia des Riu 21-05-2023
RCD Espanyol "B"RCD Espanyol   B Terrassa FCTerrassa FC Ciudad Deportiva Dani Jarque 21-05-2023
Teruel CDTeruel CD Olot UEOlot UE Mpal La Pinilla 21-05-2023
RZ Deportivo AragonRZ Deportivo Aragon Mallorca RCD BMallorca RCD "B" Ciudad Dep.Real Zaragoza 21-05-2023
Saguntino ATLSaguntino ATL Hercules CFHercules CF Nou Camp de Morvedre 21-05-2023
Valencia-MestallaValencia-Mestalla Alzira UDAlzira UD Ciudad Deportiva Antonio Puchades 21-05-2023
Jornada 36( 28-05-2023 )
Ebro CDEbro CD Valencia-MestallaValencia-Mestalla Mpal La Almozara-El Carmen 28-05-2023
Ibiza Islas PitiusasIbiza Islas Pitiusas Costa Brava UECosta Brava UE Estadio Mpal Can Misses 28-05-2023
Manresa CEManresa CE Formentera SDFormentera SD Nou Estadi Congost 28-05-2023
Prat AEPrat AE Lleida Esportiu CFLleida Esportiu CF Municipal El Sagnier 28-05-2023
Terrassa FCTerrassa FC Peña Deportiva SCRPeña Deportiva SCR Mpal. Ca n'Anglada 28-05-2023
Olot UEOlot UE RCD Espanyol   BRCD Espanyol "B" Nou Estadi Municipal 28-05-2023
Mallorca RCD "B"Mallorca RCD B Teruel CDTeruel CD Visit Mallorca Estadi 28-05-2023
Hercules CFHercules CF RZ Deportivo AragonRZ Deportivo Aragon Estadio José Rico Pérez 28-05-2023
Alzira UDAlzira UD Saguntino ATLSaguntino ATL Estadi Luis Suñer Picó 28-05-2023
Jornada 37( 04-06-2023 )
Descansa Descansa 04-06-2023
Descansa Descansa 04-06-2023
Descansa Descansa 04-06-2023
Descansa Descansa 04-06-2023
Descansa Descansa 04-06-2023
Descansa Descansa 04-06-2023
Descansa Descansa 04-06-2023
Descansa Descansa 04-06-2023
Descansa Descansa 04-06-2023
Jornada 38
Descansa Descansa
Descansa Descansa
Descansa Descansa
Descansa Descansa
Descansa Descansa
Descansa Descansa
Descansa Descansa
Descansa Descansa
Descansa Descansa
Jornada 39
Descansa Descansa
Descansa Descansa
Descansa Descansa
Descansa Descansa
Descansa Descansa
Descansa Descansa
Descansa Descansa
Descansa Descansa
Descansa Descansa
Jornada 40
Descansa Descansa
Descansa Descansa
Descansa Descansa
Descansa Descansa
Descansa Descansa
Descansa Descansa
Descansa Descansa
Descansa Descansa
Descansa Descansa