Partidos del Lunes 30, Marzo 2020 al Domingo 5, Abril 2020

Categoría J Equipos Campo Dia R/H
2a Catalana
Segona Catalana Grupo 6
27

Pobla Mafumet CF "B"

Canonja CF

Apl

Descansa

3a Catalana
Tercera Catalana Grupo 2
27

Montroig AT

Esc. F La Pastoreta C.

Apl

Descansa

3a Catalana
Tercera Catalana Grupo 2
27

La Selva del Camp FC

Montbrio CE

Apl

Descansa

4a Catalana
Cuarta Catalana Grupo 24
26

Almoster FC

Creixell UE

Apl

Descansa

4a Catalana
Cuarta Catalana Grupo 24
26

Miami FC

Vilabella ATL

Apl

Descansa

3a Catalana
Tercera Catalana Grupo 1
27

Flix JD

Jesus y Maria UD

Apl

Descansa

4a Catalana
Cuarta Catalana Grupo 20
25

Jesus Catalonia CF "B"

Xerta FC

Apl

Descansa

3a Catalana
Tercera Catalana Grupo 1
27

Jesus Catalonia CF

L'Ametlla de Mar SCER

Apl

Descansa

3a Catalana
Tercera Catalana Grupo 1
27

Roquetenc CD

Batea CF

Apl

Descansa

3a Catalana
Tercera Catalana Grupo 3
27

Torreforta CDC

Joventud Bisbalenca CF

Apl

Descansa

3a Catalana
Tercera Catalana Grupo 3
27

Altafulla CE

Camp Clar AT.

Apl

Descansa

2a Catalana
Segona Catalana Grupo 6
27

Ulldecona CF

Cambrils UCF

Apl

Descansa

2a Catalana
Segona Catalana Grupo 6
27

Bonavista C.

Rapitenca UE

Apl

Descansa

4a Catalana
Cuarta Catalana Grupo 20
25

Masdenverge CF

Benissanet CD

Apl

Descansa

4a Catalana
Cuarta Catalana Grupo 20
25

Olimpic Mora d'Ebre CE "B"

Remolins-Bitem UE "B"

Apl

Descansa

3a Catalana
Tercera Catalana Grupo 1
27

Amposta CF "B"

Santa Barbara CF

Apl

Descansa

3a Catalana
Tercera Catalana Grupo 2
27

España Canonja UD

Porrera UE

Apl

Descansa

3a Catalana
Tercera Catalana Grupo 2
27

Icomar CF

Falset Esportiu CF

Apl

Descansa

3a Catalana
Tercera Catalana Grupo 2
27

Maspujols UE

Reddis CF

Apl

Descansa

3a Catalana
Tercera Catalana Grupo 2
27

Hospitalet L'Infant CD

Salou UD

Apl

Descansa

1a Iberdrola
1a Iberdrola
25

Club Atlético Madrid

Sporting Club Huelva

Apl

Descansa

3a Catalana
Tercera Catalana Grupo 2
27

Esc, F, St Pedro St Pablo

Unió Astorga CE

Apl

Descansa

1a Catalana
Primera Catalana Grupo 2
27

Atl. Sant Just FC

El Catllar CE

Apl

Descansa

2a Catalana
Segona Catalana Grupo 6
27

Riudoms CD

Amposta CF

Apl

Descansa

4a Catalana
Cuarta Catalana Grupo 24
26

Reddis CF "B"

L'Espluga Francolí UE

Apl

Descansa

LaLiga Santander
1a División
30

Atléico Madrid

Real Valladolid

Apl

Descansa

1a Catalana
Primera Catalana Grupo 2
27

Viladecans UD

Ascó FC

Apl

Descansa

4a Catalana
Cuarta Catalana Grupo 24
26

Pla de Sta. Maria CE

Salou UD "B"

Apl

Descansa

1a Iberdrola
1a Iberdrola
25

Real Betis Balompie

UD Granadilla Tenerife

Apl

Descansa

3a Catalana
Tercera Catalana Grupo 3
27

Valls AT CF

Racing CF Bonavista

Apl

Descansa

4a Catalana
Cuarta Catalana Grupo 20
25

La Cava CD "B"

Alcanar CD

Apl

Descansa

3a Catalana
Tercera Catalana Grupo 2
27

Mas Pellicer UDC

Vilaseca CF

Apl

Descansa

3a Catalana
Tercera Catalana Grupo 3
27

L'Arboç CF

Constanti CE

Apl

Descansa

4a Catalana
Cuarta Catalana Grupo 24
26

Base L'Hospitalet de l'Infant CE

Marina Cambrils AE

Apl

Descansa

4a Catalana
Cuarta Catalana Grupo 20
25

Ebre Escola CF "B"

Ginestar CE

Apl

Descansa

3a Catalana
Tercera Catalana Grupo 1
27

Rapitenca UE "B"

Corbera d'Ebre CF

Apl

Descansa

LaLiga Santander
1a División
30

Athlétic Club

Real Betis

Apl

Descansa

LaLiga Santander
1a División
30

RC Celta de Vigo

Deportivo Alavés

Apl

Descansa

LaLiga Santander
1a División
30

Granada CF

Villarreal CF

Apl

Descansa

4a Catalana
Cuarta Catalana Grupo 20
25

La Fatarella FC

Vilalba FC Ret

Apl

Descansa

2a Catalana
Segona Catalana Grupo 6
27

Tortosa CD

Les Borges del Camp CD Ret

Descansa

4a Catalana
Cuarta Catalana Grupo 20
25

Tivenys UE

Apl

Descansa

LaLiga SmartBank
2a División
35

Albacete Balompie

Las Palmas UD

Apl

Descansa

LaLiga SmartBank
2a División
35

Almeria UD

Alcorcón AD

Apl

Descansa

LaLiga SmartBank
2a División
35

Elche CF

Deportivo

Apl

Descansa

LaLiga SmartBank
2a División
35

Extremadura UD

Real Zaragoza

Apl

Descansa

LaLiga SmartBank
2a División
35

Girona FC

Numancia CD

Apl

Descansa

LaLiga SmartBank
2a División
35

Huesca SD

Cádiz CF

Apl

Descansa

LaLiga SmartBank
2a División
35

Lugo CD

Málaga CF

Apl

Descansa

LaLiga SmartBank
2a División
35

Ponferradina SD

Racing Club

Apl

Descansa

RetEquipo Retirado [2]AplPartido Aplazado [49]