1a Federació Grupo 2

Jornada 1( 28-08-2022 )
Barça AtlèticBarça Atlètic Castellón CDCastellón CD Estadi Johan Cruyff 27-08-2022 3-2
Nàstic TarragonaNàstic Tarragona Logroñés UDLogroñés UD Nou Estadi 28-08-2022 2-2
Bilbao Ath Bilbao Ath La Nucía CFLa Nucía CF instalaciones de Lezama 28-08-2022 1-2
Real UniónReal Unión Cornellà UECornellà UE Stadium Gal 28-08-2022 2-0
Logroñes SDLogroñes SD Alcoyano CDAlcoyano CD Estadio Las Gaunas 28-08-2022 0-1
Numancia CDNumancia CD Intercity CFIntercity CF Nuevo Estadio Los Pajaritos 28-08-2022 0-1
Real Sociedad "B"Real Sociedad  B Eldense CDEldense CD Estadio Anoeta 28-08-2022 2-0
Osasuna CA "B"Osasuna CA B Atlético Baleares CDAtlético Baleares CD Estadio El Sadar 27-08-2022 0-0
Real Murcia CFReal Murcia CF Calahorra CDCalahorra CD Estadio Nuevo Condomina 27-08-2022 0-0
Sabadell CE Sabadell CE Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Nova Creu Alta 27-08-2022 1-1
Jornada 2( 03-09-2022 )
La Nucía CFLa Nucía CF Nàstic TarragonaNàstic Tarragona Estadi Olímpic Camilo Cano 03-09-2022 1-1
Logroñés UDLogroñés UD Bilbao Ath Bilbao Ath Estadio Las Gaunas 03-09-2022 0-1
Eldense CDEldense CD Numancia CDNumancia CD Municipal Nuevo Pepico Amat 03-09-2022 0-0
Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Logroñes SDLogroñes SD Instalaciones de Lezama 04-09-2022 4-2
Calahorra CDCalahorra CD Real Sociedad  BReal Sociedad "B" 04-09-2022 1-1
Castellón CDCastellón CD Sabadell CE Sabadell CE Nou Estadi Castàlia 04-09-2022 3-1
Cornellà UECornellà UE Osasuna CA BOsasuna CA "B" Camp Municipal Cornellá 04-09-2022 1-3
Intercity CFIntercity CF Real Murcia CFReal Murcia CF Estadio Antonio Solana 04-09-2022 1-3
Alcoyano CDAlcoyano CD Barça AtlèticBarça Atlètic Campo Municipal Del Collao 04-09-2022 0-0
Atlético Baleares CDAtlético Baleares CD Real UniónReal Unión Municipal Son Malferit 04-09-2022 1-1
Jornada 3( 11-09-2022 )
Real Sociedad "B"Real Sociedad  B Real Murcia CFReal Murcia CF Estadio Anoeta 10-09-2022 1-2
Nàstic TarragonaNàstic Tarragona Intercity CFIntercity CF Nou Estadi 10-09-2022 1-3
Bilbao Ath Bilbao Ath Eldense CDEldense CD instalaciones de Lezama 10-09-2022 0-1
Logroñes SDLogroñes SD La Nucía CFLa Nucía CF Estadio Las Gaunas 11-09-2022 3-2
Osasuna CA "B"Osasuna CA B Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Estadio El Sadar 11-09-2022 2-1
Atlético Baleares CDAtlético Baleares CD Castellón CDCastellón CD Municipal Son Malferit 11-09-2022 1-1
Sabadell CE Sabadell CE Cornellà UECornellà UE Nova Creu Alta 11-09-2022 1-0
Barça AtlèticBarça Atlètic Calahorra CDCalahorra CD Estadi Johan Cruyff 11-09-2022 2-0
Numancia CDNumancia CD Alcoyano CDAlcoyano CD Nuevo Estadio Los Pajaritos 11-09-2022 0-1
Real UniónReal Unión Logroñés UDLogroñés UD Stadium Gal 11-09-2022 0-3
Jornada 4( 18-09-2022 )
Intercity CFIntercity CF Real Sociedad  BReal Sociedad "B" Estadio Antonio Solana 17-09-2022 5-2
Calahorra CDCalahorra CD Nàstic TarragonaNàstic Tarragona 17-09-2022 0-0
La Nucía CFLa Nucía CF Osasuna CA BOsasuna CA "B" Estadi Olímpic Camilo Cano 17-09-2022 0-0
Real Murcia CFReal Murcia CF Numancia CDNumancia CD Estadio Nuevo Condomina 17-09-2022 0-0
Eldense CDEldense CD Real UniónReal Unión Municipal Nuevo Pepico Amat 18-09-2022 2-0
Logroñés UDLogroñés UD Logroñes SDLogroñes SD Estadio Las Gaunas 18-09-2022 1-3
Cornellà UECornellà UE Atlético Baleares CDAtlético Baleares CD Camp Municipal Cornellá 18-09-2022 1-0
Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Barça AtlèticBarça Atlètic Instalaciones de Lezama 18-09-2022 0-0
Castellón CDCastellón CD Bilbao Ath Bilbao Ath Nou Estadi Castàlia 18-09-2022 2-0
Alcoyano CDAlcoyano CD Sabadell CE Sabadell CE Campo Municipal Del Collao 18-09-2022 2-1
Jornada 5( 25-09-2022 )
Osasuna CA "B"Osasuna CA B Eldense CDEldense CD Estadio El Sadar 24-09-2022 0-2
Bilbao Ath Bilbao Ath Real Sociedad  BReal Sociedad "B" instalaciones de Lezama 24-09-2022 1-1
Barça AtlèticBarça Atlètic Real Murcia CFReal Murcia CF Estadi Johan Cruyff 24-09-2022 2-0
Logroñes SDLogroñes SD Intercity CFIntercity CF Estadio Las Gaunas 25-09-2022 1-0
Atlético Baleares CDAtlético Baleares CD Logroñés UDLogroñés UD Municipal Son Malferit 25-09-2022 1-2
Real UniónReal Unión Alcoyano CDAlcoyano CD Stadium Gal 25-09-2022 1-2
Sabadell CE Sabadell CE Calahorra CDCalahorra CD Nova Creu Alta 25-09-2022 1-0
Cornellà UECornellà UE Castellón CDCastellón CD Camp Municipal Cornellá 25-09-2022 0-0
Nàstic TarragonaNàstic Tarragona Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Nou Estadi 25-09-2022 1-0
Numancia CDNumancia CD La Nucía CFLa Nucía CF Nuevo Estadio Los Pajaritos 25-09-2022 2-0
Jornada 6( 02-10-2022 )
Intercity CFIntercity CF Cornellà UECornellà UE Estadio Antonio Solana 01-10-2022 1-2
Logroñés UDLogroñés UD Sabadell CE Sabadell CE Estadio Las Gaunas 01-10-2022 3-0
Real Murcia CFReal Murcia CF Logroñes SDLogroñes SD Estadio Nuevo Condomina 01-10-2022 4-2
Alcoyano CDAlcoyano CD Atlético Baleares CDAtlético Baleares CD Campo Municipal Del Collao 02-10-2022 2-1
Eldense CDEldense CD Nàstic TarragonaNàstic Tarragona Municipal Nuevo Pepico Amat 02-10-2022 2-1
Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Numancia CDNumancia CD Instalaciones de Lezama 02-10-2022 1-2
Calahorra CDCalahorra CD Bilbao Ath Bilbao Ath 02-10-2022 1-2
La Nucía CFLa Nucía CF Real UniónReal Unión Estadi Olímpic Camilo Cano 02-10-2022 1-1
Castellón CDCastellón CD Osasuna CA BOsasuna CA "B" Nou Estadi Castàlia 02-10-2022 2-0
Real Sociedad "B"Real Sociedad  B Barça AtlèticBarça Atlètic Estadio Anoeta 02-10-2022 2-0
Jornada 7( 05-10-2022 )
Castellón CDCastellón CD La Nucía CFLa Nucía CF Nou Estadi Castàlia 08-10-2022 17:00
Numancia CDNumancia CD Real Sociedad  BReal Sociedad "B" Nuevo Estadio Los Pajaritos 08-10-2022 19:00
Cornellà UECornellà UE Alcoyano CDAlcoyano CD Camp Municipal Cornellá 09-10-2022 19:00
Atlético Baleares CDAtlético Baleares CD Barça AtlèticBarça Atlètic Municipal Son Malferit 09-10-2022 12:00
Bilbao Ath Bilbao Ath Intercity CFIntercity CF instalaciones de Lezama 09-10-2022 12:00
Logroñes SDLogroñes SD Calahorra CDCalahorra CD Estadio Las Gaunas 09-10-2022 12:00
Real UniónReal Unión Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Stadium Gal 09-10-2022 12:00
Sabadell CE Sabadell CE Eldense CDEldense CD Nova Creu Alta 09-10-2022 18:00
Nàstic TarragonaNàstic Tarragona Real Murcia CFReal Murcia CF Nou Estadi 09-10-2022 17:00
Osasuna CA "B"Osasuna CA B Logroñés UDLogroñés UD Estadio El Sadar 09-10-2022 18:00
Jornada 8( 12-10-2022 )
Barça AtlèticBarça Atlètic Sabadell CE Sabadell CE Estadi Johan Cruyff 15-10-2022 17:00
Alcoyano CDAlcoyano CD Castellón CDCastellón CD Campo Municipal Del Collao 15-10-2022 19:00
Real Sociedad "B"Real Sociedad  B Nàstic TarragonaNàstic Tarragona Estadio Anoeta 15-10-2022 19:00
Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Bilbao Ath Bilbao Ath Instalaciones de Lezama 16-10-2022 12:00
Eldense CDEldense CD Logroñes SDLogroñes SD Municipal Nuevo Pepico Amat 16-10-2022 12:00
Intercity CFIntercity CF Osasuna CA BOsasuna CA "B" Estadio Antonio Solana 16-10-2022 12:00
La Nucía CFLa Nucía CF Atlético Baleares CDAtlético Baleares CD Estadi Olímpic Camilo Cano 16-10-2022 12:00
Calahorra CDCalahorra CD Numancia CDNumancia CD 16-10-2022 16:00
Real Murcia CFReal Murcia CF Real UniónReal Unión Estadio Nuevo Condomina 16-10-2022 17:00
Logroñés UDLogroñés UD Cornellà UECornellà UE Estadio Las Gaunas 16-10-2022 17:00
Jornada 9( 23-10-2022 )
Cornellà UECornellà UE La Nucía CFLa Nucía CF Camp Municipal Cornellá 23-10-2022 17:00
Nàstic TarragonaNàstic Tarragona Numancia CDNumancia CD Nou Estadi 23-10-2022 16:30
Alcoyano CDAlcoyano CD Logroñés UDLogroñés UD Campo Municipal Del Collao 22-10-2022 17:30
Atlético Baleares CDAtlético Baleares CD Eldense CDEldense CD Municipal Son Malferit 23-10-2022 17:00
Athlétic Club "B"Athlétic Club B Real Murcia CFReal Murcia CF Estadio San Mamés 22-10-2022 18:00
Logroñes SDLogroñes SD Barça AtlèticBarça Atlètic Estadio Las Gaunas 23-10-2022 18:00
Sabadell CE Sabadell CE Intercity CFIntercity CF Nova Creu Alta 22-10-2022 16:30
Osasuna CA "B"Osasuna CA B Calahorra CDCalahorra CD Estadio El Sadar 23-10-2022 17:00
Castellón CDCastellón CD Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Nou Estadi Castàlia 23-10-2022 12:00
Real UniónReal Unión Real Sociedad  BReal Sociedad "B" Stadium Gal 23-10-2022 17:00
Jornada 10( 30-10-2022 )
Barça AtlèticBarça Atlètic Cornellà UECornellà UE Estadi Johan Cruyff 30-10-2022 17:00
Intercity CFIntercity CF Logroñés UDLogroñés UD Estadio Antonio Solana 30-10-2022 16:00
La Nucía CFLa Nucía CF Sabadell CE Sabadell CE Estadi Olímpic Camilo Cano 30-10-2022 17:00
Real Murcia CFReal Murcia CF Osasuna CA BOsasuna CA "B" Estadio Nuevo Condomina 30-10-2022 12:00
Calahorra CDCalahorra CD Real UniónReal Unión 29-10-2022 16:30
Logroñes SDLogroñes SD Nàstic TarragonaNàstic Tarragona Estadio Las Gaunas 29-10-2022 16:15
Eldense CDEldense CD Castellón CDCastellón CD Municipal Nuevo Pepico Amat 29-10-2022 17:00
Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Alcoyano CDAlcoyano CD Instalaciones de Lezama 29-10-2022 16:30
Real Sociedad "B"Real Sociedad  B Atlético Baleares CDAtlético Baleares CD Estadio Anoeta 29-10-2022 16:00
Numancia CDNumancia CD Athlétic Club BAthlétic Club "B" Nuevo Estadio Los Pajaritos 30-10-2022 12:00
Jornada 11( 06-11-2022 )
Castellón CDCastellón CD Intercity CFIntercity CF Nou Estadi Castàlia 06-11-2022 17:00
Alcoyano CDAlcoyano CD Eldense CDEldense CD Campo Municipal Del Collao 06-11-2022 17:00
Atlético Baleares CDAtlético Baleares CD Numancia CDNumancia CD Municipal Son Malferit 06-11-2022 16:30
Athlétic Club "B"Athlétic Club B Nàstic TarragonaNàstic Tarragona Estadio San Mamés 05-11-2022 17:30
Osasuna CA "B"Osasuna CA B Barça AtlèticBarça Atlètic Estadio El Sadar 06-11-2022 17:00
La Nucía CFLa Nucía CF Real Murcia CFReal Murcia CF Estadi Olímpic Camilo Cano 05-11-2022 18:00
Logroñés UDLogroñés UD Calahorra CDCalahorra CD Estadio Las Gaunas 06-11-2022 18:00
Real UniónReal Unión Logroñes SDLogroñes SD Stadium Gal 05-11-2022 16:30
Cornellà UECornellà UE Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Camp Municipal Cornellá 06-11-2022 17:00
Sabadell CE Sabadell CE Real Sociedad  BReal Sociedad "B" Nova Creu Alta 06-11-2022 17:00
Jornada 12( 20-11-2022 )
Intercity CFIntercity CF Real UniónReal Unión Estadio Antonio Solana 20-11-2022 16:00
Real Murcia CFReal Murcia CF Logroñés UDLogroñés UD Estadio Nuevo Condomina 20-11-2022 17:00
Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD La Nucía CFLa Nucía CF Instalaciones de Lezama 20-11-2022 12:00
Numancia CDNumancia CD Sabadell CE Sabadell CE Nuevo Estadio Los Pajaritos 19-11-2022 16:30
Eldense CDEldense CD Cornellà UECornellà UE Municipal Nuevo Pepico Amat 19-11-2022 16:15
Nàstic TarragonaNàstic Tarragona Castellón CDCastellón CD Nou Estadi 19-11-2022 17:00
Real Sociedad "B"Real Sociedad  B Alcoyano CDAlcoyano CD Estadio Anoeta 19-11-2022 16:30
Calahorra CDCalahorra CD Atlético Baleares CDAtlético Baleares CD 19-11-2022 16:00
Barça AtlèticBarça Atlètic Athlétic Club BAthlétic Club "B" Estadi Johan Cruyff 20-11-2022 12:00
Logroñes SDLogroñes SD Osasuna CA BOsasuna CA "B" Estadio Las Gaunas 20-11-2022 12:00
Jornada 13( 27-11-2022 )
Barça AtlèticBarça Atlètic Numancia CDNumancia CD Estadi Johan Cruyff 27-11-2022 16:00
Sabadell CE Sabadell CE Logroñes SDLogroñes SD Nova Creu Alta 27-11-2022 17:00
Cornellà UECornellà UE Real Sociedad  BReal Sociedad "B" Camp Municipal Cornellá 27-11-2022 17:00
Castellón CDCastellón CD Real Murcia CFReal Murcia CF Nou Estadi Castàlia 27-11-2022 16:30
Alcoyano CDAlcoyano CD Calahorra CDCalahorra CD Campo Municipal Del Collao 26-11-2022 17:30
Atlético Baleares CDAtlético Baleares CD Intercity CFIntercity CF Municipal Son Malferit 27-11-2022 17:00
Real UniónReal Unión Nàstic TarragonaNàstic Tarragona Stadium Gal 26-11-2022 18:00
La Nucía CFLa Nucía CF Eldense CDEldense CD Estadi Olímpic Camilo Cano 27-11-2022 18:00
Osasuna CA "B"Osasuna CA B Athlétic Club BAthlétic Club "B" Estadio El Sadar 26-11-2022 16:30
Logroñés UDLogroñés UD Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Estadio Las Gaunas 27-11-2022 17:00
Jornada 14( 04-12-2022 )
Nàstic TarragonaNàstic Tarragona Sabadell CE Sabadell CE Nou Estadi 04-12-2022 17:00
Eldense CDEldense CD Logroñés UDLogroñés UD Municipal Nuevo Pepico Amat 04-12-2022 12:00
Calahorra CDCalahorra CD La Nucía CFLa Nucía CF 03-12-2022 16:30
Athlétic Club "B"Athlétic Club B Cornellà UECornellà UE Estadio San Mamés 03-12-2022 16:15
Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Atlético Baleares CDAtlético Baleares CD Instalaciones de Lezama 03-12-2022 17:00
Numancia CDNumancia CD Real UniónReal Unión Nuevo Estadio Los Pajaritos 03-12-2022 16:30
Logroñes SDLogroñes SD Castellón CDCastellón CD Estadio Las Gaunas 03-12-2022 16:00
Intercity CFIntercity CF Barça AtlèticBarça Atlètic Estadio Antonio Solana 04-12-2022 12:00
Real Murcia CFReal Murcia CF Alcoyano CDAlcoyano CD Estadio Nuevo Condomina 04-12-2022 12:00
Real Sociedad "B"Real Sociedad  B Osasuna CA BOsasuna CA "B" Estadio Anoeta 04-12-2022 17:00
Jornada 15( 07-12-2022 )
Barça AtlèticBarça Atlètic Eldense CDEldense CD Estadi Johan Cruyff 07-12-2022 17:00
Sabadell CE Sabadell CE Real UniónReal Unión Nova Creu Alta 07-12-2022 16:00
Castellón CDCastellón CD Numancia CDNumancia CD Nou Estadi Castàlia 07-12-2022 17:00
Cornellà UECornellà UE Real Murcia CFReal Murcia CF Camp Municipal Cornellá 07-12-2022 17:00
Alcoyano CDAlcoyano CD Athlétic Club BAthlétic Club "B" Campo Municipal Del Collao 07-12-2022 16:30
Atlético Baleares CDAtlético Baleares CD Logroñes SDLogroñes SD Municipal Son Malferit 07-12-2022 17:30
Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Calahorra CDCalahorra CD Instalaciones de Lezama 07-12-2022 17:00
Osasuna CA "B"Osasuna CA B Nàstic TarragonaNàstic Tarragona Estadio El Sadar 07-12-2022 18:00
La Nucía CFLa Nucía CF Intercity CFIntercity CF Estadi Olímpic Camilo Cano 07-12-2022 18:00
Logroñés UDLogroñés UD Real Sociedad  BReal Sociedad "B" Estadio Las Gaunas 07-12-2022 17:00
Jornada 16( 11-12-2022 )
Real Murcia CFReal Murcia CF Sabadell CE Sabadell CE Estadio Nuevo Condomina 11-12-2022 12:00
Calahorra CDCalahorra CD Castellón CDCastellón CD 10-12-2022 16:30
Athlétic Club "B"Athlétic Club B Atlético Baleares CDAtlético Baleares CD Estadio San Mamés 10-12-2022 16:15
Numancia CDNumancia CD Logroñés UDLogroñés UD Nuevo Estadio Los Pajaritos 10-12-2022 17:00
Nàstic TarragonaNàstic Tarragona Barça AtlèticBarça Atlètic Nou Estadi 10-12-2022 16:30
Logroñes SDLogroñes SD Cornellà UECornellà UE Estadio Las Gaunas 10-12-2022 16:00
Intercity CFIntercity CF Alcoyano CDAlcoyano CD Estadio Antonio Solana 11-12-2022 12:00
Real Sociedad "B"Real Sociedad  B La Nucía CFLa Nucía CF Estadio Anoeta 11-12-2022 12:00
Real UniónReal Unión Osasuna CA BOsasuna CA "B" Stadium Gal 11-12-2022 17:00
Eldense CDEldense CD Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Municipal Nuevo Pepico Amat 10-12-2022 16:30
Jornada 17( 18-12-2022 )
Barça AtlèticBarça Atlètic Real UniónReal Unión Estadi Johan Cruyff 18-12-2022 12:00
Cornellà UECornellà UE Numancia CDNumancia CD Camp Municipal Cornellá 18-12-2022 17:00
Castellón CDCastellón CD Real Sociedad  BReal Sociedad "B" Nou Estadi Castàlia 18-12-2022 16:00
Alcoyano CDAlcoyano CD Nàstic TarragonaNàstic Tarragona Campo Municipal Del Collao 18-12-2022 17:00
Atlético Baleares CDAtlético Baleares CD Real Murcia CFReal Murcia CF Municipal Son Malferit 18-12-2022 17:00
Osasuna CA "B"Osasuna CA B Sabadell CE Sabadell CE Estadio El Sadar 18-12-2022 16:30
Athlétic Club "B"Athlétic Club B Logroñes SDLogroñes SD Estadio San Mamés 17-12-2022 17:30
Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Intercity CFIntercity CF Instalaciones de Lezama 18-12-2022 17:00
Logroñés UDLogroñés UD La Nucía CFLa Nucía CF Estadio Las Gaunas 17-12-2022 18:00
Eldense CDEldense CD Calahorra CDCalahorra CD Municipal Nuevo Pepico Amat 18-12-2022 17:00
Jornada 18( 08-01-2023 )
Calahorra CDCalahorra CD Cornellà UECornellà UE 08-01-2023 17:00
Real Sociedad "B"Real Sociedad  B Logroñes SDLogroñes SD Estadio Anoeta 07-01-2023 16:15
Numancia CDNumancia CD Osasuna CA BOsasuna CA "B" Nuevo Estadio Los Pajaritos 07-01-2023 17:00
Logroñés UDLogroñés UD Barça AtlèticBarça Atlètic Estadio Las Gaunas 07-01-2023 16:30
Real UniónReal Unión Castellón CDCastellón CD Stadium Gal 07-01-2023 16:00
La Nucía CFLa Nucía CF Alcoyano CDAlcoyano CD Estadi Olímpic Camilo Cano 08-01-2023 12:00
Intercity CFIntercity CF Eldense CDEldense CD Estadio Antonio Solana 08-01-2023 12:00
Nàstic TarragonaNàstic Tarragona Atlético Baleares CDAtlético Baleares CD Nou Estadi 08-01-2023 17:00
Sabadell CE Sabadell CE Athlétic Club BAthlétic Club "B" Nova Creu Alta 07-01-2023 16:30
Real Murcia CFReal Murcia CF Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Estadio Nuevo Condomina 08-01-2023 18:00
Jornada 19( 15-01-2023 )
Barça AtlèticBarça Atlètic La Nucía CFLa Nucía CF Estadi Johan Cruyff 14-01-2023 16:30
Cornellà UECornellà UE Nàstic TarragonaNàstic Tarragona Camp Municipal Cornellá 15-01-2023 12:00
Castellón CDCastellón CD Logroñés UDLogroñés UD Nou Estadi Castàlia 15-01-2023 17:00
Alcoyano CDAlcoyano CD Osasuna CA BOsasuna CA "B" Campo Municipal Del Collao 15-01-2023 16:00
Eldense CDEldense CD Real Murcia CFReal Murcia CF Municipal Nuevo Pepico Amat 15-01-2023 17:00
Atlético Baleares CDAtlético Baleares CD Sabadell CE Sabadell CE Municipal Son Malferit 15-01-2023 17:00
Athlétic Club "B"Athlétic Club B Real UniónReal Unión Estadio San Mamés 15-01-2023 16:30
Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Real Sociedad  BReal Sociedad "B" Instalaciones de Lezama 14-01-2023 17:30
Intercity CFIntercity CF Calahorra CDCalahorra CD Estadio Antonio Solana 15-01-2023 17:00
Logroñes SDLogroñes SD Numancia CDNumancia CD Estadio Las Gaunas 14-01-2023 18:00
Jornada 20( 22-01-2023 )
Nàstic TarragonaNàstic Tarragona Logroñes SDLogroñes SD Nou Estadi 22-01-2023 17:00
Calahorra CDCalahorra CD Barça AtlèticBarça Atlètic 21-01-2023 17:30
La Nucía CFLa Nucía CF Cornellà UECornellà UE Estadi Olímpic Camilo Cano 22-01-2023 16:30
Osasuna CA "B"Osasuna CA B Castellón CDCastellón CD Estadio El Sadar 22-01-2023 17:00
Sabadell CE Sabadell CE Alcoyano CDAlcoyano CD Nova Creu Alta 22-01-2023 17:00
Real Sociedad "B"Real Sociedad  B Intercity CFIntercity CF Estadio Anoeta 22-01-2023 16:00
Real UniónReal Unión Eldense CDEldense CD Stadium Gal 22-01-2023 17:00
Logroñés UDLogroñés UD Atlético Baleares CDAtlético Baleares CD Estadio Las Gaunas 22-01-2023 12:00
Real Murcia CFReal Murcia CF Athlétic Club BAthlétic Club "B" Estadio Nuevo Condomina 21-01-2023 16:30
Numancia CDNumancia CD Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Nuevo Estadio Los Pajaritos 21-01-2023 16:15
Jornada 21( 29-01-2023 )
Barça AtlèticBarça Atlètic Real Sociedad  BReal Sociedad "B" Estadi Johan Cruyff 29-01-2023 17:00
Castellón CDCastellón CD Cornellà UECornellà UE Nou Estadi Castàlia 28-01-2023 18:00
Alcoyano CDAlcoyano CD Numancia CDNumancia CD Campo Municipal Del Collao 29-01-2023 18:00
Intercity CFIntercity CF Nàstic TarragonaNàstic Tarragona Estadio Antonio Solana 28-01-2023 16:30
Eldense CDEldense CD Osasuna CA BOsasuna CA "B" Municipal Nuevo Pepico Amat 29-01-2023 17:00
Atlético Baleares CDAtlético Baleares CD La Nucía CFLa Nucía CF Municipal Son Malferit 29-01-2023 12:00
Calahorra CDCalahorra CD Sabadell CE Sabadell CE 29-01-2023 12:00
Athlétic Club "B"Athlétic Club B Logroñés UDLogroñés UD Estadio San Mamés 28-01-2023 16:00
Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Real UniónReal Unión Instalaciones de Lezama 28-01-2023 16:30
Logroñes SDLogroñes SD Real Murcia CFReal Murcia CF Estadio Las Gaunas 28-01-2023 17:00
Jornada 22( 05-02-2023 )
Real Murcia CFReal Murcia CF Real Sociedad  BReal Sociedad "B" Estadio Nuevo Condomina 04-02-2023 17:30
Osasuna CA "B"Osasuna CA B Logroñes SDLogroñes SD Estadio El Sadar 05-02-2023 16:30
Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Sabadell CE Sabadell CE Instalaciones de Lezama 05-02-2023 17:00
Cornellà UECornellà UE Barça AtlèticBarça Atlètic Camp Municipal Cornellá 05-02-2023 17:00
La Nucía CFLa Nucía CF Castellón CDCastellón CD Estadi Olímpic Camilo Cano 05-02-2023 16:00
Logroñés UDLogroñés UD Alcoyano CDAlcoyano CD Estadio Las Gaunas 05-02-2023 17:00
Real UniónReal Unión Intercity CFIntercity CF Stadium Gal 05-02-2023 12:00
Eldense CDEldense CD Atlético Baleares CDAtlético Baleares CD Municipal Nuevo Pepico Amat 04-02-2023 16:30
Numancia CDNumancia CD Calahorra CDCalahorra CD Nuevo Estadio Los Pajaritos 04-02-2023 16:15
Nàstic TarragonaNàstic Tarragona Athlétic Club BAthlétic Club "B" Nou Estadi 04-02-2023 17:00
Jornada 23( 12-02-2023 )
Castellón CDCastellón CD Eldense CDEldense CD Nou Estadi Castàlia 12-02-2023 17:00
Real Murcia CFReal Murcia CF Nàstic TarragonaNàstic Tarragona Estadio Nuevo Condomina 12-02-2023 17:00
Atlético Baleares CDAtlético Baleares CD Cornellà UECornellà UE Municipal Son Malferit 11-02-2023 18:00
Logroñes SDLogroñes SD Logroñés UDLogroñés UD Estadio Las Gaunas 12-02-2023 18:00
Real Sociedad "B"Real Sociedad  B Real UniónReal Unión Estadio Anoeta 11-02-2023 16:30
Calahorra CDCalahorra CD Alcoyano CDAlcoyano CD 12-02-2023 17:00
Osasuna CA "B"Osasuna CA B La Nucía CFLa Nucía CF Estadio El Sadar 12-02-2023 12:00
Intercity CFIntercity CF Athlétic Club BAthlétic Club "B" Estadio Antonio Solana 12-02-2023 12:00
Barça AtlèticBarça Atlètic Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Estadi Johan Cruyff 11-02-2023 16:00
Sabadell CE Sabadell CE Numancia CDNumancia CD Nova Creu Alta 11-02-2023 16:30
Jornada 24( 19-02-2023 )
Cornellà UECornellà UE Intercity CFIntercity CF Camp Municipal Cornellá 19-02-2023 16:30
Alcoyano CDAlcoyano CD Real Sociedad  BReal Sociedad "B" Campo Municipal Del Collao 19-02-2023 17:00
La Nucía CFLa Nucía CF Logroñes SDLogroñes SD Estadi Olímpic Camilo Cano 19-02-2023 17:00
Eldense CDEldense CD Sabadell CE Sabadell CE Municipal Nuevo Pepico Amat 19-02-2023 16:00
Athlétic Club "B"Athlétic Club B Barça AtlèticBarça Atlètic Estadio San Mamés 19-02-2023 17:00
Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Osasuna CA BOsasuna CA "B" Instalaciones de Lezama 19-02-2023 12:00
Numancia CDNumancia CD Nàstic TarragonaNàstic Tarragona Nuevo Estadio Los Pajaritos 18-02-2023 16:30
Logroñés UDLogroñés UD Real Murcia CFReal Murcia CF Estadio Las Gaunas 18-02-2023 16:15
Castellón CDCastellón CD Atlético Baleares CDAtlético Baleares CD Nou Estadi Castàlia 18-02-2023 17:00
Real UniónReal Unión Calahorra CDCalahorra CD Stadium Gal 18-02-2023 16:30
Jornada 25( 26-02-2023 )
Sabadell CE Sabadell CE Logroñés UDLogroñés UD Nova Creu Alta 26-02-2023 17:00
La Nucía CFLa Nucía CF Numancia CDNumancia CD Estadi Olímpic Camilo Cano 25-02-2023 17:30
Calahorra CDCalahorra CD Real Murcia CFReal Murcia CF 26-02-2023 17:00
Logroñes SDLogroñes SD Real UniónReal Unión Estadio Las Gaunas 25-02-2023 18:00
Osasuna CA "B"Osasuna CA B Cornellà UECornellà UE Estadio El Sadar 26-02-2023 18:00
Intercity CFIntercity CF Castellón CDCastellón CD Estadio Antonio Solana 25-02-2023 16:30
Barça AtlèticBarça Atlètic Alcoyano CDAlcoyano CD Estadi Johan Cruyff 26-02-2023 17:00
Nàstic TarragonaNàstic Tarragona Eldense CDEldense CD Nou Estadi 26-02-2023 12:00
Real Sociedad "B"Real Sociedad  B Athlétic Club BAthlétic Club "B" Estadio Anoeta 26-02-2023 12:00
Atlético Baleares CDAtlético Baleares CD Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Municipal Son Malferit 25-02-2023 16:00
Jornada 26( 05-03-2023 )
Cornellà UECornellà UE Logroñes SDLogroñes SD Camp Municipal Cornellá 05-03-2023 17:00
Nàstic TarragonaNàstic Tarragona Real Sociedad  BReal Sociedad "B" Nou Estadi 05-03-2023 17:00
Alcoyano CDAlcoyano CD Intercity CFIntercity CF Campo Municipal Del Collao 05-03-2023 16:00
Eldense CDEldense CD La Nucía CFLa Nucía CF Municipal Nuevo Pepico Amat 05-03-2023 17:00
Athlétic Club "B"Athlétic Club B Calahorra CDCalahorra CD Estadio San Mamés 05-03-2023 12:00
Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Castellón CDCastellón CD Instalaciones de Lezama 04-03-2023 16:30
Real Murcia CFReal Murcia CF Barça AtlèticBarça Atlètic Estadio Nuevo Condomina 04-03-2023 16:15
Real UniónReal Unión Sabadell CE Sabadell CE Stadium Gal 04-03-2023 17:00
Numancia CDNumancia CD Atlético Baleares CDAtlético Baleares CD Nuevo Estadio Los Pajaritos 04-03-2023 16:30
Logroñés UDLogroñés UD Osasuna CA BOsasuna CA "B" Estadio Las Gaunas 04-03-2023 16:00
Jornada 27( 12-03-2023 )
Barça AtlèticBarça Atlètic Nàstic TarragonaNàstic Tarragona Estadi Johan Cruyff 12-03-2023 17:00
Cornellà UECornellà UE Eldense CDEldense CD Camp Municipal Cornellá 12-03-2023 16:30
Osasuna CA "B"Osasuna CA B Real UniónReal Unión Estadio El Sadar 11-03-2023 17:30
Calahorra CDCalahorra CD Logroñés UDLogroñés UD 12-03-2023 17:00
Castellón CDCastellón CD Alcoyano CDAlcoyano CD Nou Estadi Castàlia 11-03-2023 18:00
Sabadell CE Sabadell CE Real Murcia CFReal Murcia CF Nova Creu Alta 12-03-2023 18:00
Intercity CFIntercity CF Atlético Baleares CDAtlético Baleares CD Estadio Antonio Solana 11-03-2023 16:30
Logroñes SDLogroñes SD Athlétic Club BAthlétic Club "B" Estadio Las Gaunas 12-03-2023 17:00
La Nucía CFLa Nucía CF Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Estadi Olímpic Camilo Cano 12-03-2023 12:00
Real Sociedad "B"Real Sociedad  B Numancia CDNumancia CD Estadio Anoeta 12-03-2023 12:00
Jornada 28( 19-03-2023 )
Alcoyano CDAlcoyano CD Logroñes SDLogroñes SD Campo Municipal Del Collao 19-03-2023 17:00
Eldense CDEldense CD Real Sociedad  BReal Sociedad "B" Municipal Nuevo Pepico Amat 19-03-2023 16:00
Real Murcia CFReal Murcia CF La Nucía CFLa Nucía CF Estadio Nuevo Condomina 19-03-2023 17:00
Atlético Baleares CDAtlético Baleares CD Osasuna CA BOsasuna CA "B" Municipal Son Malferit 19-03-2023 12:00
Athlétic Club "B"Athlétic Club B Sabadell CE Sabadell CE Estadio San Mamés 18-03-2023 16:30
Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Cornellà UECornellà UE Instalaciones de Lezama 18-03-2023 16:15
Real UniónReal Unión Barça AtlèticBarça Atlètic Stadium Gal 18-03-2023 17:00
Numancia CDNumancia CD Castellón CDCastellón CD Nuevo Estadio Los Pajaritos 18-03-2023 16:30
Logroñés UDLogroñés UD Intercity CFIntercity CF Estadio Las Gaunas 18-03-2023 16:00
Nàstic TarragonaNàstic Tarragona Calahorra CDCalahorra CD Nou Estadi 19-03-2023 12:00
Jornada 29( 26-03-2023 )
Cornellà UECornellà UE Real UniónReal Unión Camp Municipal Cornellá 26-03-2023 17:00
Castellón CDCastellón CD Nàstic TarragonaNàstic Tarragona Nou Estadi Castàlia 26-03-2023 17:00
La Nucía CFLa Nucía CF Logroñés UDLogroñés UD Estadi Olímpic Camilo Cano 26-03-2023 16:30
Sabadell CE Sabadell CE Barça AtlèticBarça Atlètic Nova Creu Alta 25-03-2023 17:30
Osasuna CA "B"Osasuna CA B Alcoyano CDAlcoyano CD Estadio El Sadar 26-03-2023 17:00
Logroñes SDLogroñes SD Eldense CDEldense CD Estadio Las Gaunas 25-03-2023 18:00
Numancia CDNumancia CD Real Murcia CFReal Murcia CF Nuevo Estadio Los Pajaritos 26-03-2023 18:00
Real Sociedad "B"Real Sociedad  B Calahorra CDCalahorra CD Estadio Anoeta 25-03-2023 16:30
Atlético Baleares CDAtlético Baleares CD Athlétic Club BAthlétic Club "B" Municipal Son Malferit 26-03-2023 17:00
Intercity CFIntercity CF Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Estadio Antonio Solana 26-03-2023 12:00
Jornada 30( 02-04-2023 )
Nàstic TarragonaNàstic Tarragona La Nucía CFLa Nucía CF Nou Estadi 02-04-2023 16:00
Alcoyano CDAlcoyano CD Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Campo Municipal Del Collao 02-04-2023 17:00
Eldense CDEldense CD Intercity CFIntercity CF Municipal Nuevo Pepico Amat 02-04-2023 12:00
Calahorra CDCalahorra CD Logroñes SDLogroñes SD 01-04-2023 16:30
Athlétic Club "B"Athlétic Club B Osasuna CA BOsasuna CA "B" Estadio San Mamés 01-04-2023 16:15
Real Sociedad "B"Real Sociedad  B Sabadell CE Sabadell CE Estadio Anoeta 01-04-2023 17:00
Real Murcia CFReal Murcia CF Cornellà UECornellà UE Estadio Nuevo Condomina 01-04-2023 16:30
Logroñés UDLogroñés UD Castellón CDCastellón CD Estadio Las Gaunas 01-04-2023 16:00
Barça AtlèticBarça Atlètic Atlético Baleares CDAtlético Baleares CD Estadi Johan Cruyff 02-04-2023 12:00
Real UniónReal Unión Numancia CDNumancia CD Stadium Gal 02-04-2023 12:00
Jornada 31( 09-04-2023 )
Cornellà UECornellà UE Logroñés UDLogroñés UD Camp Municipal Cornellá 09-04-2023 17:00
Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Eldense CDEldense CD Instalaciones de Lezama 09-04-2023 17:00
Numancia CDNumancia CD Barça AtlèticBarça Atlètic Nuevo Estadio Los Pajaritos 09-04-2023 17:00
Sabadell CE Sabadell CE Nàstic TarragonaNàstic Tarragona Nova Creu Alta 09-04-2023 16:30
Atlético Baleares CDAtlético Baleares CD Alcoyano CDAlcoyano CD Municipal Son Malferit 08-04-2023 17:30
Osasuna CA "B"Osasuna CA B Intercity CFIntercity CF Estadio El Sadar 09-04-2023 17:00
Real UniónReal Unión Real Murcia CFReal Murcia CF Stadium Gal 08-04-2023 18:00
Castellón CDCastellón CD Calahorra CDCalahorra CD Nou Estadi Castàlia 09-04-2023 18:00
La Nucía CFLa Nucía CF Athlétic Club BAthlétic Club "B" Estadi Olímpic Camilo Cano 08-04-2023 16:30
Logroñes SDLogroñes SD Real Sociedad  BReal Sociedad "B" Estadio Las Gaunas 09-04-2023 17:00
Jornada 32( 16-04-2023 )
Barça AtlèticBarça Atlètic Logroñes SDLogroñes SD Estadi Johan Cruyff 16-04-2023 17:00
Nàstic TarragonaNàstic Tarragona Osasuna CA BOsasuna CA "B" Nou Estadi 16-04-2023 12:00
Alcoyano CDAlcoyano CD Cornellà UECornellà UE Campo Municipal Del Collao 15-04-2023 16:30
Intercity CFIntercity CF La Nucía CFLa Nucía CF Estadio Antonio Solana 15-04-2023 16:15
Calahorra CDCalahorra CD Eldense CDEldense CD 15-04-2023 17:00
Logroñés UDLogroñés UD Real UniónReal Unión Estadio Las Gaunas 15-04-2023 16:30
Athlétic Club "B"Athlétic Club B Numancia CDNumancia CD Estadio San Mamés 15-04-2023 16:00
Sabadell CE Sabadell CE Castellón CDCastellón CD Nova Creu Alta 16-04-2023 12:00
Real Murcia CFReal Murcia CF Atlético Baleares CDAtlético Baleares CD Estadio Nuevo Condomina 16-04-2023 12:00
Real Sociedad "B"Real Sociedad  B Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Estadio Anoeta 16-04-2023 17:00
Jornada 33( 23-04-2023 )
Intercity CFIntercity CF Numancia CDNumancia CD Estadio Antonio Solana 23-04-2023 17:00
La Nucía CFLa Nucía CF Real Sociedad  BReal Sociedad "B" Estadi Olímpic Camilo Cano 23-04-2023 16:00
Atlético Baleares CDAtlético Baleares CD Nàstic TarragonaNàstic Tarragona Municipal Son Malferit 23-04-2023 17:00
Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Logroñés UDLogroñés UD Instalaciones de Lezama 23-04-2023 17:00
Castellón CDCastellón CD Barça AtlèticBarça Atlètic Nou Estadi Castàlia 23-04-2023 16:30
Logroñes SDLogroñes SD Sabadell CE Sabadell CE Estadio Las Gaunas 22-04-2023 17:30
Eldense CDEldense CD Alcoyano CDAlcoyano CD Municipal Nuevo Pepico Amat 23-04-2023 17:00
Osasuna CA "B"Osasuna CA B Real Murcia CFReal Murcia CF Estadio El Sadar 22-04-2023 18:00
Cornellà UECornellà UE Calahorra CDCalahorra CD Camp Municipal Cornellá 23-04-2023 18:00
Real UniónReal Unión Athlétic Club BAthlétic Club "B" Stadium Gal 22-04-2023 16:30
Jornada 34( 30-04-2023 )
Barça AtlèticBarça Atlètic Osasuna CA BOsasuna CA "B" Estadi Johan Cruyff 30-04-2023 12:00
Nàstic TarragonaNàstic Tarragona Real UniónReal Unión Nou Estadi 29-04-2023 16:30
Alcoyano CDAlcoyano CD La Nucía CFLa Nucía CF Campo Municipal Del Collao 29-04-2023 16:15
Athlétic Club "B"Athlétic Club B Castellón CDCastellón CD Estadio San Mamés 29-04-2023 17:00
Numancia CDNumancia CD Logroñes SDLogroñes SD Nuevo Estadio Los Pajaritos 29-04-2023 16:30
Real Sociedad "B"Real Sociedad  B Cornellà UECornellà UE Estadio Anoeta 29-04-2023 16:00
Real Murcia CFReal Murcia CF Intercity CFIntercity CF Estadio Nuevo Condomina 30-04-2023 12:00
Calahorra CDCalahorra CD Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD 30-04-2023 12:00
Logroñés UDLogroñés UD Eldense CDEldense CD Estadio Las Gaunas 30-04-2023 17:00
Sabadell CE Sabadell CE Atlético Baleares CDAtlético Baleares CD Nova Creu Alta 29-04-2023 16:30
Jornada 35( 07-05-2023 )
Castellón CDCastellón CD Logroñes SDLogroñes SD Nou Estadi Castàlia 07-05-2023 17:00
Alcoyano CDAlcoyano CD Real UniónReal Unión Campo Municipal Del Collao 07-05-2023 17:00
Intercity CFIntercity CF Sabadell CE Sabadell CE Estadio Antonio Solana 07-05-2023 16:00
Atlético Baleares CDAtlético Baleares CD Real Sociedad  BReal Sociedad "B" Municipal Son Malferit 07-05-2023 17:00
Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Real Murcia CFReal Murcia CF Instalaciones de Lezama 07-05-2023 17:00
Eldense CDEldense CD Barça AtlèticBarça Atlètic Municipal Nuevo Pepico Amat 07-05-2023 16:30
Logroñés UDLogroñés UD Nàstic TarragonaNàstic Tarragona Estadio Las Gaunas 06-05-2023 17:30
La Nucía CFLa Nucía CF Calahorra CDCalahorra CD Estadi Olímpic Camilo Cano 07-05-2023 17:00
Cornellà UECornellà UE Athlétic Club BAthlétic Club "B" Camp Municipal Cornellá 06-05-2023 18:00
Osasuna CA "B"Osasuna CA B Numancia CDNumancia CD Estadio El Sadar 07-05-2023 18:00
Jornada 36( 14-05-2023 )
Barça AtlèticBarça Atlètic Intercity CFIntercity CF Estadi Johan Cruyff 13-05-2023 16:30
Calahorra CDCalahorra CD Osasuna CA BOsasuna CA "B" 13-05-2023 16:15
Real Sociedad "B"Real Sociedad  B Logroñés UDLogroñés UD Estadio Anoeta 13-05-2023 17:00
Nàstic TarragonaNàstic Tarragona Cornellà UECornellà UE Nou Estadi 13-05-2023 16:30
Real Murcia CFReal Murcia CF Castellón CDCastellón CD Estadio Nuevo Condomina 13-05-2023 16:00
Athlétic Club "B"Athlétic Club B Alcoyano CDAlcoyano CD Estadio San Mamés 14-05-2023 12:00
Sabadell CE Sabadell CE La Nucía CFLa Nucía CF Nova Creu Alta 14-05-2023 12:00
Numancia CDNumancia CD Eldense CDEldense CD Nuevo Estadio Los Pajaritos 14-05-2023 17:00
Real UniónReal Unión Atlético Baleares CDAtlético Baleares CD Stadium Gal 13-05-2023 16:30
Logroñes SDLogroñes SD Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Estadio Las Gaunas 14-05-2023 18:00
Jornada 37( 21-05-2023 )
Cornellà UECornellà UE Sabadell CE Sabadell CE Camp Municipal Cornellá 20-05-2023 16:30
Castellón CDCastellón CD Real UniónReal Unión Nou Estadi Castàlia 21-05-2023 12:00
Alcoyano CDAlcoyano CD Real Murcia CFReal Murcia CF Campo Municipal Del Collao 21-05-2023 17:00
Intercity CFIntercity CF Logroñes SDLogroñes SD Estadio Antonio Solana 21-05-2023 16:00
Atlético Baleares CDAtlético Baleares CD Calahorra CDCalahorra CD Municipal Son Malferit 21-05-2023 17:00
Osasuna CA "B"Osasuna CA B Real Sociedad  BReal Sociedad "B" Estadio El Sadar 21-05-2023 17:00
Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Nàstic TarragonaNàstic Tarragona Instalaciones de Lezama 21-05-2023 16:30
La Nucía CFLa Nucía CF Barça AtlèticBarça Atlètic Estadi Olímpic Camilo Cano 20-05-2023 17:30
Eldense CDEldense CD Athlétic Club BAthlétic Club "B" Municipal Nuevo Pepico Amat 21-05-2023 17:00
Logroñés UDLogroñés UD Numancia CDNumancia CD Estadio Las Gaunas 20-05-2023 18:00
Jornada 38( 28-05-2023 )
Barça AtlèticBarça Atlètic Logroñés UDLogroñés UD Estadi Johan Cruyff 27-05-2023 16:15
Calahorra CDCalahorra CD Intercity CFIntercity CF 27-05-2023 17:00
Numancia CDNumancia CD Cornellà UECornellà UE Nuevo Estadio Los Pajaritos 27-05-2023 16:30
Real Sociedad "B"Real Sociedad  B Castellón CDCastellón CD Estadio Anoeta 27-05-2023 16:00
Nàstic TarragonaNàstic Tarragona Alcoyano CDAlcoyano CD Nou Estadi 28-05-2023 12:00
Real UniónReal Unión Eldense CDEldense CD Stadium Gal 28-05-2023 12:00
Logroñes SDLogroñes SD Atlético Baleares CDAtlético Baleares CD Estadio Las Gaunas 28-05-2023 17:00
Real Murcia CFReal Murcia CF Eldense CDEldense CD Estadio Nuevo Condomina 27-05-2023 16:30
Sabadell CE Sabadell CE Osasuna CA BOsasuna CA "B" Nova Creu Alta 28-05-2023 18:00
Athlétic Club "B"Athlétic Club B Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Estadio San Mamés 28-05-2023 17:00