LaLiga SmartBank

Jornada 1( 15-08-2022 )
Levante UD Levante UD Huesca SDHuesca SD Olimpic Camilo Cano 12-08-2022 0-0
Eibar SDEibar SD Tenerife CDTenerife CD Estadio Mpal de Ipurua 13-08-2022 2-1
Mirandés CDMirandés CD Sporting Sporting Estadio de Anduva 13-08-2022 1-1
Leganés CDLeganés CD Deportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés Municipal de Butarque 13-08-2022 1-2
Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Estadio Gran Canaria 13-08-2022 0-0
Racing ClubRacing Club Villarreal CF BVillarreal CF B Estadio El Sardinero 14-08-2022 0-2
Ibiza UDIbiza UD Granada CFGranada CF Estadio Mpal Can Misses 14-08-2022 0-2
Burgos CFBurgos CF Málaga CFMálaga CF Estadio Mpal El Plantío 14-08-2022 1-0
Real OviedoReal Oviedo Andorra FCAndorra FC Estadio Carlos Tartiere 15-08-2022 0-1
Lugo CDLugo CD Albacete BalompieAlbacete Balompie Estadio Angel Carro 15-08-2022 1-2
Cartagena FCCartagena FC Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Estadio Cartagonova 15-08-2022 2-3
Jornada 2( 22-08-2022 )
Villarreal CF BVillarreal CF B Eibar SDEibar SD Ciudad Deportiva Villarreal CF 19-08-2022 2-2
Deportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés Mirandés CDMirandés CD Estadio de Mendizorroza 19-08-2022 1-0
Sporting Sporting Andorra FCAndorra FC Estadio El Molinón 20-08-2022 4-1
Albacete BalompieAlbacete Balompie Burgos CFBurgos CF Estadio Carlos Belmonte 20-08-2022 0-0
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza  Levante UD Levante UD Estadio La Romareda 20-08-2022 0-0
Granada CFGranada CF Racing ClubRacing Club Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 20-08-2022 2-0
Real OviedoReal Oviedo Leganés CDLeganés CD Estadio Carlos Tartiere 21-08-2022 1-0
Huesca SDHuesca SD Cartagena FCCartagena FC Estadio el nuevo Alcoraz 21-08-2022 2-3
Tenerife CDTenerife CD Lugo CDLugo CD Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez 21-08-2022 1-1
Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Ibiza UDIbiza UD Estadio El Toralín 22-08-2022 2-1
Málaga CFMálaga CF Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Estadio La Rosaleda 22-08-2022 0-4
Jornada 3( 29-08-2022 )
Albacete BalompieAlbacete Balompie Huesca SDHuesca SD Estadio Carlos Belmonte 26-08-2022 2-1
Cartagena FCCartagena FC Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Estadio Cartagonova 26-08-2022 1-0
Sporting Sporting Burgos CFBurgos CF Estadio El Molinón 27-08-2022 0-0
Lugo CDLugo CD Leganés CDLeganés CD Estadio Angel Carro 27-08-2022 1-0
Mirandés CDMirandés CD Málaga CFMálaga CF Estadio de Anduva 27-08-2022 1-3
Levante UD Levante UD Tenerife CDTenerife CD Olimpic Camilo Cano 27-08-2022 2-0
Racing ClubRacing Club Real OviedoReal Oviedo Estadio El Sardinero 28-08-2022 0-1
Eibar SDEibar SD Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Estadio Mpal de Ipurua 28-08-2022 1-0
Ibiza UDIbiza UD Deportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés Estadio Mpal Can Misses 28-08-2022 1-1
Granada CFGranada CF Villarreal CF BVillarreal CF B Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 29-08-2022 3-0
Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Andorra FCAndorra FC Estadio Gran Canaria 29-08-2022 2-0
Jornada 4( 03-09-2022 )
Leganés CDLeganés CD Eibar SDEibar SD Municipal de Butarque 02-09-2022 2-1
Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Sporting Sporting Estadio El Toralín 03-09-2022 1-3
Villarreal CF BVillarreal CF B Mirandés CDMirandés CD Ciudad Deportiva Villarreal CF 03-09-2022 3-0
Tenerife CDTenerife CD Racing ClubRacing Club Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez 03-09-2022 1-0
Andorra FCAndorra FC Granada CFGranada CF Camp d'Esports Prada de Moles 04-09-2022 1-0
Málaga CFMálaga CF Albacete BalompieAlbacete Balompie Estadio La Rosaleda 04-09-2022 1-2
Huesca SDHuesca SD Ibiza UDIbiza UD Estadio el nuevo Alcoraz 04-09-2022 3-0
Deportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Estadio de Mendizorroza 03-09-2022 1-1
Burgos CFBurgos CF Cartagena FCCartagena FC Estadio Mpal El Plantío 04-09-2022 1-0
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Lugo CDLugo CD Estadio La Romareda 04-09-2022 1-2
Real OviedoReal Oviedo  Levante UD Levante UD Estadio Carlos Tartiere 05-09-2022 1-1
Jornada 5( 12-09-2022 )
Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Leganés CDLeganés CD Estadio Gran Canaria 09-09-2022 1-0
Lugo CDLugo CD Deportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés Estadio Angel Carro 10-09-2022 1-2
Burgos CFBurgos CF Real OviedoReal Oviedo Estadio Mpal El Plantío 10-09-2022 0-0
Cartagena FCCartagena FC Albacete BalompieAlbacete Balompie Estadio Cartagonova 10-09-2022 2-1
Levante UD Levante UD Villarreal CF BVillarreal CF B Olimpic Camilo Cano 10-09-2022 4-1
Sporting Sporting Racing ClubRacing Club Estadio El Molinón 11-09-2022 0-2
Ibiza UDIbiza UD Tenerife CDTenerife CD Estadio Mpal Can Misses 11-09-2022 1-0
Mirandés CDMirandés CD Andorra FCAndorra FC Estadio de Anduva 11-09-2022 1-1
Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Estadio El Toralín 11-09-2022 1-2
Huesca SDHuesca SD Málaga CFMálaga CF Estadio el nuevo Alcoraz 11-09-2022 1-0
Eibar SDEibar SD Granada CFGranada CF Estadio Mpal de Ipurua 12-09-2022 4-0
Jornada 6( 18-09-2022 )
Levante UD Levante UD Cartagena FCCartagena FC Olimpic Camilo Cano 16-09-2022 0-1
Villarreal CF BVillarreal CF B Lugo CDLugo CD Ciudad Deportiva Villarreal CF 17-09-2022 3-1
Real OviedoReal Oviedo Ibiza UDIbiza UD Estadio Carlos Tartiere 17-09-2022 0-1
Andorra FCAndorra FC Eibar SDEibar SD Camp d'Esports Prada de Moles 17-09-2022 2-0
Granada CFGranada CF Mirandés CDMirandés CD Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 17-09-2022 2-1
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Sporting Sporting Estadio La Romareda 17-09-2022 1-0
Leganés CDLeganés CD Burgos CFBurgos CF Municipal de Butarque 18-09-2022 0-0
Deportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés Huesca SDHuesca SD Estadio de Mendizorroza 18-09-2022 2-1
Racing ClubRacing Club Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Estadio El Sardinero 18-09-2022 0-0
Albacete BalompieAlbacete Balompie Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Estadio Carlos Belmonte 18-09-2022 0-1
Tenerife CDTenerife CD Málaga CFMálaga CF Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez 19-09-2022 3-1
Jornada 7( 25-09-2022 )
Sporting Sporting Deportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés Estadio El Molinón 23-09-2022 2-1
Huesca SDHuesca SD Leganés CDLeganés CD Estadio el nuevo Alcoraz 24-09-2022 1-0
Mirandés CDMirandés CD Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Estadio de Anduva 24-09-2022 2-0
Málaga CFMálaga CF Villarreal CF BVillarreal CF B Estadio La Rosaleda 24-09-2022 1-1
Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Tenerife CDTenerife CD Estadio El Toralín 24-09-2022 2-2
Burgos CFBurgos CF  Levante UD Levante UD Estadio Mpal El Plantío 25-09-2022 0-0
Lugo CDLugo CD Real OviedoReal Oviedo Estadio Angel Carro 25-09-2022 0-0
Albacete BalompieAlbacete Balompie Andorra FCAndorra FC Estadio Carlos Belmonte 25-09-2022 1-1
Eibar SDEibar SD Racing ClubRacing Club Estadio Mpal de Ipurua 25-09-2022 2-1
Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Granada CFGranada CF Estadio Gran Canaria 26-09-2022 2-0
Cartagena FCCartagena FC Deportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés Estadio Cartagonova 26-09-2022 1-1
Jornada 8( 03-10-2022 )
Tenerife CDTenerife CD Sporting Sporting Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez 30-09-2022 1-1
Mirandés CDMirandés CD Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Estadio de Anduva 01-10-2022 3-3
Racing ClubRacing Club Málaga CFMálaga CF Estadio El Sardinero 01-10-2022 0-0
Andorra FCAndorra FC  Levante UD Levante UD Camp d'Esports Prada de Moles 01-10-2022 3-1
Villarreal CF BVillarreal CF B Burgos CFBurgos CF Ciudad Deportiva Villarreal CF 01-10-2022 0-0
Deportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Estadio de Mendizorroza 02-10-2022 3-1
Leganés CDLeganés CD Albacete BalompieAlbacete Balompie Municipal de Butarque 02-10-2022 1-2
Granada CFGranada CF Huesca SDHuesca SD Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 02-10-2022 0-0
Real OviedoReal Oviedo Cartagena FCCartagena FC Estadio Carlos Tartiere 02-10-2022 1-3
Ibiza UDIbiza UD Lugo CDLugo CD Estadio Mpal Can Misses 02-10-2022 3-2
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Eibar SDEibar SD Estadio La Romareda 03-10-2022 0-0
Jornada 9( 05-10-2022 )
Sporting Sporting Villarreal CF BVillarreal CF B Estadio El Molinón 07-10-2022 21:00
Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Granada CFGranada CF Estadio El Toralín 08-10-2022 16:15
Huesca SDHuesca SD Lugo CDLugo CD Estadio el nuevo Alcoraz 08-10-2022 18:30
Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Ibiza UDIbiza UD Estadio Gran Canaria 08-10-2022 18:30
Burgos CFBurgos CF Deportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés Estadio Mpal El Plantío 08-10-2022 21:00
Cartagena FCCartagena FC Leganés CDLeganés CD Estadio Cartagonova 09-10-2022 14:00
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Real OviedoReal Oviedo Estadio La Romareda 09-10-2022 16:15
Levante UD Levante UD Racing ClubRacing Club Olimpic Camilo Cano 09-10-2022 18:30
Albacete BalompieAlbacete Balompie Tenerife CDTenerife CD Estadio Carlos Belmonte 09-10-2022 18:30
Málaga CFMálaga CF Andorra FCAndorra FC Estadio La Rosaleda 09-10-2022 21:00
Eibar SDEibar SD Mirandés CDMirandés CD Estadio Mpal de Ipurua 10-10-2022 21:00
Jornada 10( 11-10-2022 )
Villarreal CF BVillarreal CF B Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Ciudad Deportiva Villarreal CF 12-10-2022 14:00
Andorra FCAndorra FC Burgos CFBurgos CF Camp d'Esports Prada de Moles 12-10-2022 16:15
Leganés CDLeganés CD Málaga CFMálaga CF Municipal de Butarque 12-10-2022 16:15
Deportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés Albacete BalompieAlbacete Balompie Estadio de Mendizorroza 12-10-2022 18:30
Tenerife CDTenerife CD Cartagena FCCartagena FC Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez 12-10-2022 18:30
Real OviedoReal Oviedo Huesca SDHuesca SD Estadio Carlos Tartiere 12-10-2022 18:30
Racing ClubRacing Club Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Estadio El Sardinero 12-10-2022 21:00
Lugo CDLugo CD Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Estadio Angel Carro 12-10-2022 21:00
Ibiza UDIbiza UD Eibar SDEibar SD Estadio Mpal Can Misses 13-10-2022 19:00
Mirandés CDMirandés CD  Levante UD Levante UD Estadio de Anduva 13-10-2022 19:00
Granada CFGranada CF Sporting Sporting Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 13-10-2022 21:00
Jornada 11( 14-10-2022 )
Andorra FCAndorra FC Deportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés Camp d'Esports Prada de Moles 15-10-2022 16:15
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Villarreal CF BVillarreal CF B Estadio La Romareda 15-10-2022 16:15
Huesca SDHuesca SD Racing ClubRacing Club Estadio el nuevo Alcoraz 15-10-2022 18:30
Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Estadio El Toralín 15-10-2022 18:30
Albacete BalompieAlbacete Balompie Real OviedoReal Oviedo Estadio Carlos Belmonte 15-10-2022 21:00
Levante UD Levante UD Leganés CDLeganés CD Olimpic Camilo Cano 16-10-2022 14:00
Burgos CFBurgos CF Mirandés CDMirandés CD Estadio Mpal El Plantío 16-10-2022 18:30
Málaga CFMálaga CF Lugo CDLugo CD Estadio La Rosaleda 16-10-2022 18:30
Cartagena FCCartagena FC Ibiza UDIbiza UD Estadio Cartagonova 16-10-2022 21:00
Tenerife CDTenerife CD Granada CFGranada CF Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez 16-10-2022 21:00
Sporting Sporting Eibar SDEibar SD Estadio El Molinón 17-10-2022 21:00
Jornada 12( 23-10-2022 )
Villarreal CF BVillarreal CF B Cartagena FCCartagena FC Ciudad Deportiva Villarreal CF 22-10-2022 22:00
Granada CFGranada CF Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 23-10-2022 17:30
Málaga CFMálaga CF Deportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés Estadio La Rosaleda 23-10-2022 19:30
Andorra FCAndorra FC Sporting Sporting Camp d'Esports Prada de Moles 23-10-2022 22:00
Albacete BalompieAlbacete Balompie Tenerife CDTenerife CD Estadio Carlos Belmonte 17-10-2022 12:00
Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Huesca SDHuesca SD Estadio El Toralín 17-10-2022 22:00
Lugo CDLugo CD  Levante UD Levante UD Estadio Angel Carro 17-10-2022 19:30
Real OviedoReal Oviedo Eibar SDEibar SD Estadio Carlos Tartiere 17-10-2022 17:30
Burgos CFBurgos CF Mirandés CDMirandés CD Estadio Mpal El Plantío 23-10-2022 22:00
Ibiza UDIbiza UD Leganés CDLeganés CD Estadio Mpal Can Misses 23-10-2022 19:30
Racing ClubRacing Club Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Estadio El Sardinero 23-10-2022 17:30
Jornada 13( 30-10-2022 )
Villarreal CF BVillarreal CF B Granada CFGranada CF Ciudad Deportiva Villarreal CF 29-10-2022 22:00
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Málaga CFMálaga CF Estadio La Romareda 29-10-2022 19:30
Deportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés Andorra FCAndorra FC Estadio de Mendizorroza 29-10-2022 19:30
Sporting Sporting Albacete BalompieAlbacete Balompie Estadio El Molinón 29-10-2022 17:30
Tenerife CDTenerife CD Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez 28-10-2022 22:00
Huesca SDHuesca SD Lugo CDLugo CD Estadio el nuevo Alcoraz 28-10-2022 20:00
Levante UD Levante UD Real OviedoReal Oviedo Olimpic Camilo Cano 28-10-2022 21:00
Eibar SDEibar SD Burgos CFBurgos CF Estadio Mpal de Ipurua 29-10-2022 17:00
Mirandés CDMirandés CD Ibiza UDIbiza UD Estadio de Anduva 29-10-2022 19:00
Leganés CDLeganés CD Racing ClubRacing Club Municipal de Butarque 29-10-2022 21:00
Cartagena FCCartagena FC Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Estadio Cartagonova 24-10-2022 22:30
Jornada 14( 02-11-2022 )
Granada CFGranada CF Cartagena FCCartagena FC Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 02-11-2022 17:30
Málaga CFMálaga CF Villarreal CF BVillarreal CF B Estadio La Rosaleda 02-11-2022 19:30
Andorra FCAndorra FC Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Camp d'Esports Prada de Moles 02-11-2022 22:00
Albacete BalompieAlbacete Balompie Deportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés Estadio Carlos Belmonte 02-11-2022 12:00
Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Sporting Sporting Estadio El Toralín 02-11-2022 22:00
Lugo CDLugo CD Tenerife CDTenerife CD Estadio Angel Carro 02-11-2022 19:30
Real OviedoReal Oviedo Huesca SDHuesca SD Estadio Carlos Tartiere 02-11-2022 17:30
Burgos CFBurgos CF  Levante UD Levante UD Estadio Mpal El Plantío 02-11-2022 22:00
Ibiza UDIbiza UD Eibar SDEibar SD Estadio Mpal Can Misses 02-11-2022 19:30
Racing ClubRacing Club Mirandés CDMirandés CD Estadio El Sardinero 02-11-2022 17:30
Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Leganés CDLeganés CD Estadio Gran Canaria 02-11-2022 23:00
Jornada 15( 06-11-2022 )
Granada CFGranada CF Málaga CFMálaga CF Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 06-11-2022 17:30
Villarreal CF BVillarreal CF B Andorra FCAndorra FC Ciudad Deportiva Villarreal CF 05-11-2022 22:00
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Albacete BalompieAlbacete Balompie Estadio La Romareda 05-11-2022 19:30
Deportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Estadio de Mendizorroza 05-11-2022 19:30
Sporting Sporting Lugo CDLugo CD Estadio El Molinón 05-11-2022 17:30
Tenerife CDTenerife CD Real OviedoReal Oviedo Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez 04-11-2022 22:00
Huesca SDHuesca SD Burgos CFBurgos CF Estadio el nuevo Alcoraz 04-11-2022 20:00
Levante UD Levante UD Ibiza UDIbiza UD Olimpic Camilo Cano 04-11-2022 21:00
Eibar SDEibar SD Racing ClubRacing Club Estadio Mpal de Ipurua 05-11-2022 17:00
Mirandés CDMirandés CD Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Estadio de Anduva 05-11-2022 19:00
Cartagena FCCartagena FC Leganés CDLeganés CD Estadio Cartagonova 31-10-2022 22:30
Jornada 16( 20-11-2022 )
Málaga CFMálaga CF Cartagena FCCartagena FC Estadio La Rosaleda 20-11-2022 19:30
Andorra FCAndorra FC Granada CFGranada CF Camp d'Esports Prada de Moles 20-11-2022 22:00
Albacete BalompieAlbacete Balompie Villarreal CF BVillarreal CF B Estadio Carlos Belmonte 14-11-2022 12:00
Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Estadio El Toralín 14-11-2022 22:00
Lugo CDLugo CD Deportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés Estadio Angel Carro 14-11-2022 19:30
Real OviedoReal Oviedo Sporting Sporting Estadio Carlos Tartiere 14-11-2022 17:30
Burgos CFBurgos CF Tenerife CDTenerife CD Estadio Mpal El Plantío 20-11-2022 22:00
Ibiza UDIbiza UD Huesca SDHuesca SD Estadio Mpal Can Misses 20-11-2022 19:30
Racing ClubRacing Club  Levante UD Levante UD Estadio El Sardinero 20-11-2022 17:30
Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Eibar SDEibar SD Estadio Gran Canaria 19-11-2022 23:00
Leganés CDLeganés CD Mirandés CDMirandés CD Municipal de Butarque 19-11-2022 21:00
Jornada 17( 27-11-2022 )
Málaga CFMálaga CF Andorra FCAndorra FC Estadio La Rosaleda 27-11-2022 19:30
Granada CFGranada CF Albacete BalompieAlbacete Balompie Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 27-11-2022 17:30
Villarreal CF BVillarreal CF B Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Ciudad Deportiva Villarreal CF 26-11-2022 22:00
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Lugo CDLugo CD Estadio La Romareda 26-11-2022 19:30
Deportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés Real OviedoReal Oviedo Estadio de Mendizorroza 26-11-2022 19:30
Sporting Sporting Burgos CFBurgos CF Estadio El Molinón 26-11-2022 17:30
Tenerife CDTenerife CD Ibiza UDIbiza UD Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez 25-11-2022 22:00
Huesca SDHuesca SD Racing ClubRacing Club Estadio el nuevo Alcoraz 25-11-2022 20:00
Levante UD Levante UD Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Olimpic Camilo Cano 25-11-2022 21:00
Eibar SDEibar SD Leganés CDLeganés CD Estadio Mpal de Ipurua 26-11-2022 17:00
Cartagena FCCartagena FC Mirandés CDMirandés CD Estadio Cartagonova 21-11-2022 22:30
Jornada 18( 04-12-2022 )
Andorra FCAndorra FC Cartagena FCCartagena FC Camp d'Esports Prada de Moles 04-12-2022 22:00
Albacete BalompieAlbacete Balompie Málaga CFMálaga CF Estadio Carlos Belmonte 28-11-2022 12:00
Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Granada CFGranada CF Estadio El Toralín 28-11-2022 22:00
Lugo CDLugo CD Villarreal CF BVillarreal CF B Estadio Angel Carro 28-11-2022 19:30
Real OviedoReal Oviedo Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Estadio Carlos Tartiere 28-11-2022 17:30
Burgos CFBurgos CF Deportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés Estadio Mpal El Plantío 04-12-2022 22:00
Ibiza UDIbiza UD Sporting Sporting Estadio Mpal Can Misses 04-12-2022 19:30
Racing ClubRacing Club Tenerife CDTenerife CD Estadio El Sardinero 04-12-2022 17:30
Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Huesca SDHuesca SD Estadio Gran Canaria 03-12-2022 23:00
Leganés CDLeganés CD  Levante UD Levante UD Municipal de Butarque 03-12-2022 21:00
Mirandés CDMirandés CD Eibar SDEibar SD Estadio de Anduva 03-12-2022 19:00
Jornada 19( 07-12-2022 )
Andorra FCAndorra FC Albacete BalompieAlbacete Balompie Camp d'Esports Prada de Moles 07-12-2022 22:00
Málaga CFMálaga CF Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Estadio La Rosaleda 07-12-2022 19:30
Granada CFGranada CF Lugo CDLugo CD Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 07-12-2022 17:30
Villarreal CF BVillarreal CF B Real OviedoReal Oviedo Ciudad Deportiva Villarreal CF 07-12-2022 22:00
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Burgos CFBurgos CF Estadio La Romareda 07-12-2022 19:30
Deportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés Ibiza UDIbiza UD Estadio de Mendizorroza 07-12-2022 19:30
Sporting Sporting Racing ClubRacing Club Estadio El Molinón 07-12-2022 17:30
Tenerife CDTenerife CD Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez 07-12-2022 22:00
Huesca SDHuesca SD Leganés CDLeganés CD Estadio el nuevo Alcoraz 07-12-2022 20:00
Levante UD Levante UD Mirandés CDMirandés CD Olimpic Camilo Cano 07-12-2022 21:00
Cartagena FCCartagena FC Eibar SDEibar SD Estadio Cartagonova 07-12-2022 22:30
Jornada 20( 11-12-2022 )
Cartagena FCCartagena FC Albacete BalompieAlbacete Balompie Estadio Cartagonova 05-12-2022 22:30
Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Andorra FCAndorra FC Estadio El Toralín 05-12-2022 22:00
Lugo CDLugo CD Málaga CFMálaga CF Estadio Angel Carro 05-12-2022 19:30
Real OviedoReal Oviedo Granada CFGranada CF Estadio Carlos Tartiere 05-12-2022 17:30
Burgos CFBurgos CF Villarreal CF BVillarreal CF B Estadio Mpal El Plantío 11-12-2022 22:00
Ibiza UDIbiza UD Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Estadio Mpal Can Misses 11-12-2022 19:30
Racing ClubRacing Club Deportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés Estadio El Sardinero 11-12-2022 17:30
Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Sporting Sporting Estadio Gran Canaria 10-12-2022 23:00
Leganés CDLeganés CD Tenerife CDTenerife CD Municipal de Butarque 10-12-2022 21:00
Mirandés CDMirandés CD Huesca SDHuesca SD Estadio de Anduva 10-12-2022 19:00
Eibar SDEibar SD  Levante UD Levante UD Estadio Mpal de Ipurua 10-12-2022 17:00
Jornada 21( 18-12-2022 )
Albacete BalompieAlbacete Balompie Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Estadio Carlos Belmonte 12-12-2022 12:00
Andorra FCAndorra FC Lugo CDLugo CD Camp d'Esports Prada de Moles 18-12-2022 22:00
Málaga CFMálaga CF Real OviedoReal Oviedo Estadio La Rosaleda 18-12-2022 19:30
Granada CFGranada CF Burgos CFBurgos CF Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 18-12-2022 17:30
Villarreal CF BVillarreal CF B Ibiza UDIbiza UD Ciudad Deportiva Villarreal CF 17-12-2022 22:00
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Racing ClubRacing Club Estadio La Romareda 17-12-2022 19:30
Deportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Estadio de Mendizorroza 17-12-2022 19:30
Sporting Sporting Leganés CDLeganés CD Estadio El Molinón 17-12-2022 17:30
Tenerife CDTenerife CD Mirandés CDMirandés CD Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez 16-12-2022 22:00
Huesca SDHuesca SD Eibar SDEibar SD Estadio el nuevo Alcoraz 16-12-2022 20:00
Levante UD Levante UD Cartagena FCCartagena FC Olimpic Camilo Cano 16-12-2022 21:00
Jornada 22( 08-01-2023 )
Huesca SDHuesca SD  Levante UD Levante UD Estadio el nuevo Alcoraz 06-01-2023 20:00
Tenerife CDTenerife CD Eibar SDEibar SD Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez 06-01-2023 22:00
Sporting Sporting Mirandés CDMirandés CD Estadio El Molinón 07-01-2023 17:30
Deportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés Leganés CDLeganés CD Estadio de Mendizorroza 07-01-2023 19:30
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Estadio La Romareda 07-01-2023 19:30
Villarreal CF BVillarreal CF B Racing ClubRacing Club Ciudad Deportiva Villarreal CF 07-01-2023 22:00
Granada CFGranada CF Ibiza UDIbiza UD Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 08-01-2023 17:30
Málaga CFMálaga CF Burgos CFBurgos CF Estadio La Rosaleda 08-01-2023 19:30
Andorra FCAndorra FC Real OviedoReal Oviedo Camp d'Esports Prada de Moles 08-01-2023 22:00
Albacete BalompieAlbacete Balompie Lugo CDLugo CD Estadio Carlos Belmonte 02-01-2023 12:00
Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Cartagena FCCartagena FC Estadio El Toralín 02-01-2023 22:00
Jornada 23( 14-01-2023 )
Cartagena FCCartagena FC Huesca SDHuesca SD Estadio Cartagonova 09-01-2023 22:30
Levante UD Levante UD Tenerife CDTenerife CD Olimpic Camilo Cano 13-01-2023 21:00
Eibar SDEibar SD Sporting Sporting Estadio Mpal de Ipurua 14-01-2023 17:00
Mirandés CDMirandés CD Deportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés Estadio de Anduva 14-01-2023 19:00
Leganés CDLeganés CD Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Municipal de Butarque 14-01-2023 21:00
Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Villarreal CF BVillarreal CF B Estadio Gran Canaria 14-01-2023 23:00
Racing ClubRacing Club Granada CFGranada CF Estadio El Sardinero 15-01-2023 17:30
Ibiza UDIbiza UD Málaga CFMálaga CF Estadio Mpal Can Misses 15-01-2023 19:30
Burgos CFBurgos CF Andorra FCAndorra FC Estadio Mpal El Plantío 15-01-2023 22:00
Real OviedoReal Oviedo Albacete BalompieAlbacete Balompie Estadio Carlos Tartiere 09-01-2023 17:30
Lugo CDLugo CD Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Estadio Angel Carro 09-01-2023 19:30
Jornada 24( 22-01-2023 )
Tenerife CDTenerife CD Huesca SDHuesca SD Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez 20-01-2023 22:00
Sporting Sporting  Levante UD Levante UD Estadio El Molinón 21-01-2023 17:30
Deportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés Eibar SDEibar SD Estadio de Mendizorroza 21-01-2023 19:30
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Mirandés CDMirandés CD Estadio La Romareda 21-01-2023 19:30
Villarreal CF BVillarreal CF B Leganés CDLeganés CD Ciudad Deportiva Villarreal CF 21-01-2023 22:00
Granada CFGranada CF Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 22-01-2023 17:30
Málaga CFMálaga CF Racing ClubRacing Club Estadio La Rosaleda 22-01-2023 19:30
Andorra FCAndorra FC Ibiza UDIbiza UD Camp d'Esports Prada de Moles 22-01-2023 22:00
Albacete BalompieAlbacete Balompie Burgos CFBurgos CF Estadio Carlos Belmonte 16-01-2023 12:00
Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Real OviedoReal Oviedo Estadio El Toralín 16-01-2023 22:00
Lugo CDLugo CD Cartagena FCCartagena FC Estadio Angel Carro 16-01-2023 19:30
Jornada 25( 29-01-2023 )
Cartagena FCCartagena FC Tenerife CDTenerife CD Estadio Cartagonova 23-01-2023 22:30
Huesca SDHuesca SD Sporting Sporting Estadio el nuevo Alcoraz 27-01-2023 20:00
Levante UD Levante UD Deportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés Olimpic Camilo Cano 27-01-2023 21:00
Eibar SDEibar SD Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Estadio Mpal de Ipurua 28-01-2023 17:00
Mirandés CDMirandés CD Villarreal CF BVillarreal CF B Estadio de Anduva 28-01-2023 19:00
Leganés CDLeganés CD Granada CFGranada CF Municipal de Butarque 28-01-2023 21:00
Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Málaga CFMálaga CF Estadio Gran Canaria 28-01-2023 23:00
Racing ClubRacing Club Andorra FCAndorra FC Estadio El Sardinero 29-01-2023 17:30
Ibiza UDIbiza UD Albacete BalompieAlbacete Balompie Estadio Mpal Can Misses 29-01-2023 19:30
Burgos CFBurgos CF Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Estadio Mpal El Plantío 29-01-2023 22:00
Real OviedoReal Oviedo Lugo CDLugo CD Estadio Carlos Tartiere 23-01-2023 17:30
Jornada 26( 05-02-2023 )
Sporting Sporting Tenerife CDTenerife CD Estadio El Molinón 04-02-2023 17:30
Deportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés Huesca SDHuesca SD Estadio de Mendizorroza 04-02-2023 19:30
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza  Levante UD Levante UD Estadio La Romareda 04-02-2023 19:30
Villarreal CF BVillarreal CF B Eibar SDEibar SD Ciudad Deportiva Villarreal CF 04-02-2023 22:00
Granada CFGranada CF Mirandés CDMirandés CD Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 05-02-2023 17:30
Málaga CFMálaga CF Leganés CDLeganés CD Estadio La Rosaleda 05-02-2023 19:30
Andorra FCAndorra FC Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Camp d'Esports Prada de Moles 05-02-2023 22:00
Albacete BalompieAlbacete Balompie Racing ClubRacing Club Estadio Carlos Belmonte 30-01-2023 12:00
Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Ibiza UDIbiza UD Estadio El Toralín 30-01-2023 22:00
Lugo CDLugo CD Burgos CFBurgos CF Estadio Angel Carro 30-01-2023 19:30
Real OviedoReal Oviedo Cartagena FCCartagena FC Estadio Carlos Tartiere 30-01-2023 17:30
Jornada 27( 12-02-2023 )
Cartagena FCCartagena FC Sporting Sporting Estadio Cartagonova 06-02-2023 22:30
Tenerife CDTenerife CD Deportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez 10-02-2023 22:00
Huesca SDHuesca SD Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Estadio el nuevo Alcoraz 10-02-2023 20:00
Levante UD Levante UD Villarreal CF BVillarreal CF B Olimpic Camilo Cano 10-02-2023 21:00
Eibar SDEibar SD Granada CFGranada CF Estadio Mpal de Ipurua 11-02-2023 17:00
Mirandés CDMirandés CD Málaga CFMálaga CF Estadio de Anduva 11-02-2023 19:00
Leganés CDLeganés CD Andorra FCAndorra FC Municipal de Butarque 11-02-2023 21:00
Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Albacete BalompieAlbacete Balompie Estadio Gran Canaria 11-02-2023 23:00
Racing ClubRacing Club Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Estadio El Sardinero 12-02-2023 17:30
Ibiza UDIbiza UD Lugo CDLugo CD Estadio Mpal Can Misses 12-02-2023 19:30
Burgos CFBurgos CF Real OviedoReal Oviedo Estadio Mpal El Plantío 12-02-2023 22:00
Jornada 28( 19-02-2023 )
Deportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés Sporting Sporting Estadio de Mendizorroza 18-02-2023 19:30
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Tenerife CDTenerife CD Estadio La Romareda 18-02-2023 19:30
Villarreal CF BVillarreal CF B Huesca SDHuesca SD Ciudad Deportiva Villarreal CF 18-02-2023 22:00
Granada CFGranada CF  Levante UD Levante UD Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 19-02-2023 17:30
Málaga CFMálaga CF Eibar SDEibar SD Estadio La Rosaleda 19-02-2023 19:30
Andorra FCAndorra FC Mirandés CDMirandés CD Camp d'Esports Prada de Moles 19-02-2023 22:00
Albacete BalompieAlbacete Balompie Leganés CDLeganés CD Estadio Carlos Belmonte 13-02-2023 12:00
Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Estadio El Toralín 13-02-2023 22:00
Lugo CDLugo CD Racing ClubRacing Club Estadio Angel Carro 13-02-2023 19:30
Real OviedoReal Oviedo Ibiza UDIbiza UD Estadio Carlos Tartiere 13-02-2023 17:30
Burgos CFBurgos CF Cartagena FCCartagena FC Estadio Mpal El Plantío 19-02-2023 22:00
Jornada 29( 26-02-2023 )
Cartagena FCCartagena FC Deportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés Estadio Cartagonova 20-02-2023 22:30
Sporting Sporting Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Estadio El Molinón 25-02-2023 17:30
Tenerife CDTenerife CD Villarreal CF BVillarreal CF B Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez 24-02-2023 22:00
Huesca SDHuesca SD Granada CFGranada CF Estadio el nuevo Alcoraz 24-02-2023 20:00
Levante UD Levante UD Málaga CFMálaga CF Olimpic Camilo Cano 24-02-2023 21:00
Eibar SDEibar SD Andorra FCAndorra FC Estadio Mpal de Ipurua 25-02-2023 17:00
Mirandés CDMirandés CD Albacete BalompieAlbacete Balompie Estadio de Anduva 25-02-2023 19:00
Leganés CDLeganés CD Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Municipal de Butarque 25-02-2023 21:00
Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Lugo CDLugo CD Estadio Gran Canaria 25-02-2023 23:00
Racing ClubRacing Club Real OviedoReal Oviedo Estadio El Sardinero 26-02-2023 17:30
Ibiza UDIbiza UD Burgos CFBurgos CF Estadio Mpal Can Misses 26-02-2023 19:30
Jornada 30( 05-03-2023 )
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Deportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés Estadio La Romareda 04-03-2023 19:30
Villarreal CF BVillarreal CF B Sporting Sporting Ciudad Deportiva Villarreal CF 04-03-2023 22:00
Granada CFGranada CF Tenerife CDTenerife CD Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 05-03-2023 17:30
Málaga CFMálaga CF Huesca SDHuesca SD Estadio La Rosaleda 05-03-2023 19:30
Andorra FCAndorra FC  Levante UD Levante UD Camp d'Esports Prada de Moles 05-03-2023 22:00
Albacete BalompieAlbacete Balompie Eibar SDEibar SD Estadio Carlos Belmonte 27-02-2023 12:00
Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Mirandés CDMirandés CD Estadio El Toralín 27-02-2023 22:00
Lugo CDLugo CD Leganés CDLeganés CD Estadio Angel Carro 27-02-2023 19:30
Real OviedoReal Oviedo Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Estadio Carlos Tartiere 27-02-2023 17:30
Burgos CFBurgos CF Racing ClubRacing Club Estadio Mpal El Plantío 05-03-2023 22:00
Ibiza UDIbiza UD Cartagena FCCartagena FC Estadio Mpal Can Misses 05-03-2023 19:30
Jornada 31( 12-03-2023 )
Cartagena FCCartagena FC Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Estadio Cartagonova 06-03-2023 22:30
Deportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés Villarreal CF BVillarreal CF B Estadio de Mendizorroza 11-03-2023 19:30
Sporting Sporting Granada CFGranada CF Estadio El Molinón 11-03-2023 17:30
Tenerife CDTenerife CD Málaga CFMálaga CF Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez 10-03-2023 22:00
Huesca SDHuesca SD Andorra FCAndorra FC Estadio el nuevo Alcoraz 10-03-2023 20:00
Levante UD Levante UD Albacete BalompieAlbacete Balompie Olimpic Camilo Cano 10-03-2023 21:00
Eibar SDEibar SD Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Estadio Mpal de Ipurua 11-03-2023 17:00
Mirandés CDMirandés CD Lugo CDLugo CD Estadio de Anduva 11-03-2023 19:00
Leganés CDLeganés CD Real OviedoReal Oviedo Municipal de Butarque 11-03-2023 21:00
Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Burgos CFBurgos CF Estadio Gran Canaria 11-03-2023 23:00
Racing ClubRacing Club Ibiza UDIbiza UD Estadio El Sardinero 12-03-2023 17:30
Jornada 32( 19-03-2023 )
Villarreal CF BVillarreal CF B Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Ciudad Deportiva Villarreal CF 18-03-2023 22:00
Granada CFGranada CF Deportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 19-03-2023 17:30
Málaga CFMálaga CF Sporting Sporting Estadio La Rosaleda 19-03-2023 19:30
Andorra FCAndorra FC Tenerife CDTenerife CD Camp d'Esports Prada de Moles 19-03-2023 22:00
Albacete BalompieAlbacete Balompie Huesca SDHuesca SD Estadio Carlos Belmonte 13-03-2023 12:00
Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD  Levante UD Levante UD Estadio El Toralín 13-03-2023 22:00
Lugo CDLugo CD Eibar SDEibar SD Estadio Angel Carro 13-03-2023 19:30
Real OviedoReal Oviedo Mirandés CDMirandés CD Estadio Carlos Tartiere 13-03-2023 17:30
Burgos CFBurgos CF Leganés CDLeganés CD Estadio Mpal El Plantío 19-03-2023 22:00
Ibiza UDIbiza UD Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Estadio Mpal Can Misses 19-03-2023 19:30
Racing ClubRacing Club Cartagena FCCartagena FC Estadio El Sardinero 19-03-2023 17:30
Jornada 33( 26-03-2023 )
Cartagena FCCartagena FC Villarreal CF BVillarreal CF B Estadio Cartagonova 20-03-2023 22:30
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Granada CFGranada CF Estadio La Romareda 25-03-2023 19:30
Deportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés Málaga CFMálaga CF Estadio de Mendizorroza 25-03-2023 19:30
Sporting Sporting Andorra FCAndorra FC Estadio El Molinón 25-03-2023 17:30
Tenerife CDTenerife CD Albacete BalompieAlbacete Balompie Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez 24-03-2023 22:00
Huesca SDHuesca SD Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Estadio el nuevo Alcoraz 24-03-2023 20:00
Levante UD Levante UD Lugo CDLugo CD Olimpic Camilo Cano 24-03-2023 21:00
Eibar SDEibar SD Real OviedoReal Oviedo Estadio Mpal de Ipurua 25-03-2023 17:00
Mirandés CDMirandés CD Burgos CFBurgos CF Estadio de Anduva 25-03-2023 19:00
Leganés CDLeganés CD Ibiza UDIbiza UD Municipal de Butarque 25-03-2023 21:00
Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Racing ClubRacing Club Estadio Gran Canaria 25-03-2023 23:00
Jornada 34( 02-04-2023 )
Granada CFGranada CF Villarreal CF BVillarreal CF B Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 02-04-2023 17:30
Málaga CFMálaga CF Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Estadio La Rosaleda 02-04-2023 19:30
Andorra FCAndorra FC Deportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés Camp d'Esports Prada de Moles 02-04-2023 22:00
Albacete BalompieAlbacete Balompie Sporting Sporting Estadio Carlos Belmonte 27-03-2023 12:00
Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Tenerife CDTenerife CD Estadio El Toralín 27-03-2023 22:00
Lugo CDLugo CD Huesca SDHuesca SD Estadio Angel Carro 27-03-2023 19:30
Real OviedoReal Oviedo  Levante UD Levante UD Estadio Carlos Tartiere 27-03-2023 17:30
Burgos CFBurgos CF Eibar SDEibar SD Estadio Mpal El Plantío 02-04-2023 22:00
Ibiza UDIbiza UD Mirandés CDMirandés CD Estadio Mpal Can Misses 02-04-2023 19:30
Racing ClubRacing Club Leganés CDLeganés CD Estadio El Sardinero 02-04-2023 17:30
Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Cartagena FCCartagena FC Estadio Gran Canaria 01-04-2023 23:00
Jornada 35( 09-04-2023 )
Cartagena FCCartagena FC Granada CFGranada CF Estadio Cartagonova 03-04-2023 22:30
Villarreal CF BVillarreal CF B Málaga CFMálaga CF Ciudad Deportiva Villarreal CF 08-04-2023 22:00
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Andorra FCAndorra FC Estadio La Romareda 08-04-2023 19:30
Deportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés Albacete BalompieAlbacete Balompie Estadio de Mendizorroza 08-04-2023 19:30
Sporting Sporting Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Estadio El Molinón 08-04-2023 17:30
Tenerife CDTenerife CD Lugo CDLugo CD Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez 07-04-2023 22:00
Huesca SDHuesca SD Real OviedoReal Oviedo Estadio el nuevo Alcoraz 07-04-2023 20:00
Levante UD Levante UD Burgos CFBurgos CF Olimpic Camilo Cano 07-04-2023 21:00
Eibar SDEibar SD Ibiza UDIbiza UD Estadio Mpal de Ipurua 08-04-2023 17:00
Mirandés CDMirandés CD Racing ClubRacing Club Estadio de Anduva 08-04-2023 19:00
Leganés CDLeganés CD Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Municipal de Butarque 08-04-2023 21:00
Jornada 36( 16-04-2023 )
Málaga CFMálaga CF Granada CFGranada CF Estadio La Rosaleda 16-04-2023 19:30
Andorra FCAndorra FC Villarreal CF BVillarreal CF B Camp d'Esports Prada de Moles 16-04-2023 22:00
Albacete BalompieAlbacete Balompie Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Estadio Carlos Belmonte 10-04-2023 12:00
Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Deportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés Estadio El Toralín 10-04-2023 22:00
Lugo CDLugo CD Sporting Sporting Estadio Angel Carro 10-04-2023 19:30
Real OviedoReal Oviedo Tenerife CDTenerife CD Estadio Carlos Tartiere 10-04-2023 17:30
Burgos CFBurgos CF Huesca SDHuesca SD Estadio Mpal El Plantío 16-04-2023 22:00
Ibiza UDIbiza UD  Levante UD Levante UD Estadio Mpal Can Misses 16-04-2023 19:30
Racing ClubRacing Club Eibar SDEibar SD Estadio El Sardinero 16-04-2023 17:30
Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Mirandés CDMirandés CD Estadio Gran Canaria 15-04-2023 23:00
Leganés CDLeganés CD Cartagena FCCartagena FC Municipal de Butarque 15-04-2023 21:00
Jornada 37( 23-04-2023 )
Cartagena FCCartagena FC Málaga CFMálaga CF Estadio Cartagonova 17-04-2023 22:30
Granada CFGranada CF Andorra FCAndorra FC Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 23-04-2023 17:30
Villarreal CF BVillarreal CF B Albacete BalompieAlbacete Balompie Ciudad Deportiva Villarreal CF 22-04-2023 22:00
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Estadio La Romareda 22-04-2023 19:30
Deportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés Lugo CDLugo CD Estadio de Mendizorroza 22-04-2023 19:30
Sporting Sporting Real OviedoReal Oviedo Estadio El Molinón 22-04-2023 17:30
Tenerife CDTenerife CD Burgos CFBurgos CF Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez 21-04-2023 22:00
Huesca SDHuesca SD Ibiza UDIbiza UD Estadio el nuevo Alcoraz 21-04-2023 20:00
Levante UD Levante UD Racing ClubRacing Club Olimpic Camilo Cano 21-04-2023 21:00
Eibar SDEibar SD Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Estadio Mpal de Ipurua 22-04-2023 17:00
Mirandés CDMirandés CD Leganés CDLeganés CD Estadio de Anduva 22-04-2023 19:00
Jornada 38( 30-04-2023 )
Andorra FCAndorra FC Málaga CFMálaga CF Camp d'Esports Prada de Moles 30-04-2023 22:00
Albacete BalompieAlbacete Balompie Granada CFGranada CF Estadio Carlos Belmonte 24-04-2023 12:00
Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Villarreal CF BVillarreal CF B Estadio El Toralín 24-04-2023 22:00
Lugo CDLugo CD Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Estadio Angel Carro 24-04-2023 19:30
Real OviedoReal Oviedo Deportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés Estadio Carlos Tartiere 24-04-2023 17:30
Burgos CFBurgos CF Sporting Sporting Estadio Mpal El Plantío 30-04-2023 22:00
Ibiza UDIbiza UD Tenerife CDTenerife CD Estadio Mpal Can Misses 30-04-2023 19:30
Racing ClubRacing Club Huesca SDHuesca SD Estadio El Sardinero 30-04-2023 17:30
Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD  Levante UD Levante UD Estadio Gran Canaria 29-04-2023 23:00
Leganés CDLeganés CD Eibar SDEibar SD Municipal de Butarque 29-04-2023 21:00
Mirandés CDMirandés CD Cartagena FCCartagena FC Estadio de Anduva 29-04-2023 19:00
Jornada 39( 07-05-2023 )
Cartagena FCCartagena FC Andorra FCAndorra FC Estadio Cartagonova 01-05-2023 22:30
Málaga CFMálaga CF Albacete BalompieAlbacete Balompie Estadio La Rosaleda 07-05-2023 19:30
Granada CFGranada CF Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 07-05-2023 17:30
Villarreal CF BVillarreal CF B Lugo CDLugo CD Ciudad Deportiva Villarreal CF 06-05-2023 22:00
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Real OviedoReal Oviedo Estadio La Romareda 06-05-2023 19:30
Deportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés Burgos CFBurgos CF Estadio de Mendizorroza 06-05-2023 19:30
Sporting Sporting Ibiza UDIbiza UD Estadio El Molinón 06-05-2023 17:30
Tenerife CDTenerife CD Racing ClubRacing Club Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez 05-05-2023 22:00
Huesca SDHuesca SD Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Estadio el nuevo Alcoraz 05-05-2023 20:00
Levante UD Levante UD Leganés CDLeganés CD Olimpic Camilo Cano 05-05-2023 21:00
Eibar SDEibar SD Mirandés CDMirandés CD Estadio Mpal de Ipurua 06-05-2023 17:00
Jornada 40( 14-05-2023 )
Albacete BalompieAlbacete Balompie Andorra FCAndorra FC Estadio Carlos Belmonte 08-05-2023 12:00
Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Málaga CFMálaga CF Estadio El Toralín 08-05-2023 22:00
Lugo CDLugo CD Granada CFGranada CF Estadio Angel Carro 08-05-2023 19:30
Real OviedoReal Oviedo Villarreal CF BVillarreal CF B Estadio Carlos Tartiere 08-05-2023 17:30
Burgos CFBurgos CF Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Estadio Mpal El Plantío 14-05-2023 22:00
Ibiza UDIbiza UD Deportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés Estadio Mpal Can Misses 14-05-2023 19:30
Racing ClubRacing Club Sporting Sporting Estadio El Sardinero 14-05-2023 17:30
Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Tenerife CDTenerife CD Estadio Gran Canaria 13-05-2023 23:00
Leganés CDLeganés CD Huesca SDHuesca SD Municipal de Butarque 13-05-2023 21:00
Mirandés CDMirandés CD  Levante UD Levante UD Estadio de Anduva 13-05-2023 19:00
Eibar SDEibar SD Cartagena FCCartagena FC Estadio Mpal de Ipurua 13-05-2023 17:00
Jornada 41( 21-05-2023 )
Albacete BalompieAlbacete Balompie Cartagena FCCartagena FC Estadio Carlos Belmonte 15-05-2023 12:00
Andorra FCAndorra FC Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Camp d'Esports Prada de Moles 21-05-2023 22:00
Málaga CFMálaga CF Lugo CDLugo CD Estadio La Rosaleda 21-05-2023 19:30
Granada CFGranada CF Real OviedoReal Oviedo Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 21-05-2023 17:30
Villarreal CF BVillarreal CF B Burgos CFBurgos CF Ciudad Deportiva Villarreal CF 20-05-2023 22:00
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Ibiza UDIbiza UD Estadio La Romareda 20-05-2023 19:30
Deportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés Racing ClubRacing Club Estadio de Mendizorroza 20-05-2023 19:30
Sporting Sporting Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Estadio El Molinón 20-05-2023 17:30
Tenerife CDTenerife CD Leganés CDLeganés CD Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez 19-05-2023 22:00
Huesca SDHuesca SD Mirandés CDMirandés CD Estadio el nuevo Alcoraz 19-05-2023 20:00
Levante UD Levante UD Eibar SDEibar SD Olimpic Camilo Cano 19-05-2023 21:00
Jornada 42( 28-05-2023 )
Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Albacete BalompieAlbacete Balompie Estadio El Toralín 22-05-2023 22:00
Lugo CDLugo CD Andorra FCAndorra FC Estadio Angel Carro 22-05-2023 19:30
Real OviedoReal Oviedo Málaga CFMálaga CF Estadio Carlos Tartiere 22-05-2023 17:30
Burgos CFBurgos CF Granada CFGranada CF Estadio Mpal El Plantío 28-05-2023 22:00
Ibiza UDIbiza UD Villarreal CF BVillarreal CF B Estadio Mpal Can Misses 28-05-2023 19:30
Racing ClubRacing Club Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Estadio El Sardinero 28-05-2023 17:30
Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Deportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés Estadio Gran Canaria 27-05-2023 23:00
Leganés CDLeganés CD Sporting Sporting Municipal de Butarque 27-05-2023 21:00
Mirandés CDMirandés CD Tenerife CDTenerife CD Estadio de Anduva 27-05-2023 19:00
Eibar SDEibar SD Huesca SDHuesca SD Estadio Mpal de Ipurua 27-05-2023 17:00
Cartagena FCCartagena FC  Levante UD Levante UD Estadio Cartagonova 22-05-2023 22:30