LaLiga SmartBank

Jornada 1( 16-08-2021 )
Cartagena FCCartagena FC Almeria UDAlmeria UD Estadio Cartagonova 16-08-2021 1-3
Fuenlabrada CFFuenlabrada CF Tenerife CDTenerife CD Estadio Fernando Torres 15-08-2021 1-2
Girona FCGirona FC Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Estadi Montillivi 14-08-2021 2-0
Huesca SDHuesca SD Eibar SDEibar SD Estadio el nuevo Alcoraz 13-08-2021 2-0
Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Real ValladolidReal Valladolid Estadio Gran Canaria 15-08-2021 1-1
Málaga CFMálaga CF Mirandés CDMirandés CD Estadio La Rosaleda 16-08-2021 0-0
Real OviedoReal Oviedo Lugo CDLugo CD Estadio Carlos Tartiere 15-08-2021 2-2
Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Alcorcón ADAlcorcón AD Estadio El Toralín 14-08-2021 1-0
Real Sociedad "B"Real Sociedad  B Leganés CDLeganés CD Estadio Anoeta 14-08-2021 1-0
Sporting Sporting Burgos CFBurgos CF Estadio El Molinón 15-08-2021 1-0
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Ibiza UDIbiza UD Estadio La Romareda 13-08-2021 0-0
Jornada 2( 23-08-2021 )
Alcorcón ADAlcorcón AD Fuenlabrada CFFuenlabrada CF Estadio Mpal Santo Domingo 21-08-2021 0-2
Almeria UDAlmeria UD Real OviedoReal Oviedo Estadio Mipal Juegos Mediterraneos 20-08-2021 2-1
Eibar SDEibar SD Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Estadio Mpal de Ipurua 22-08-2021 0-1
Girona FCGirona FC Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Estadi Montillivi 22-08-2021 0-0
Huesca SDHuesca SD Cartagena FCCartagena FC Estadio el nuevo Alcoraz 22-08-2021 2-0
Ibiza UDIbiza UD Málaga CFMálaga CF Estadio Mpal Can Misses 22-08-2021 2-2
Leganés CDLeganés CD Burgos CFBurgos CF Municipal de Butarque 23-08-2021 0-0
Lugo CDLugo CD Real Sociedad  BReal Sociedad "B" Estadio Angel Carro 21-08-2021 0-0
Mirandés CDMirandés CD Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Estadio de Anduva 23-08-2021 2-0
Tenerife CDTenerife CD Sporting Sporting Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez 21-08-2021 0-0
Real ValladolidReal Valladolid Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Estadio Jose Zorrilla 20-08-2021 2-0
Jornada 3( 30-08-2021 )
Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Almeria UDAlmeria UD Instalaciones de Lezama 29-08-2021 2-1
Burgos CFBurgos CF Eibar SDEibar SD Estadio Mpal El Plantío 29-08-2021 0-1
Leganés CDLeganés CD Ibiza UDIbiza UD Municipal de Butarque 28-08-2021 1-2
Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Huesca SDHuesca SD Estadio Gran Canaria 27-08-2021 2-1
Lugo CDLugo CD Real ValladolidReal Valladolid Estadio Angel Carro 29-08-2021 0-2
Málaga CFMálaga CF Alcorcón ADAlcorcón AD Estadio La Rosaleda 27-08-2021 1-0
Real OviedoReal Oviedo Tenerife CDTenerife CD Estadio Carlos Tartiere 28-08-2021 0-0
Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Girona FCGirona FC Estadio El Toralín 29-08-2021 2-1
Real Sociedad "B"Real Sociedad  B Fuenlabrada CFFuenlabrada CF Estadio Anoeta 29-08-2021 0-0
Sporting Sporting Mirandés CDMirandés CD Estadio El Molinón 28-08-2021 2-1
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Cartagena FCCartagena FC Estadio La Romareda 30-08-2021 0-1
Jornada 4( 06-09-2021 )
Alcorcón ADAlcorcón AD Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Estadio Mpal Santo Domingo 05-09-2021 1-2
Almeria UDAlmeria UD Málaga CFMálaga CF Estadio Mipal Juegos Mediterraneos 04-09-2021 2-0
Burgos CFBurgos CF Real ValladolidReal Valladolid Estadio Mpal El Plantío 05-09-2021 3-0
Cartagena FCCartagena FC Real Sociedad  BReal Sociedad "B" Estadio Cartagonova 04-09-2021 1-0
Eibar SDEibar SD Leganés CDLeganés CD Estadio Mpal de Ipurua 04-09-2021 1-1
Fuenlabrada CFFuenlabrada CF Lugo CDLugo CD Estadio Fernando Torres 04-09-2021 1-1
Girona FCGirona FC Sporting Sporting Estadi Montillivi 03-09-2021 1-2
Huesca SDHuesca SD Real OviedoReal Oviedo Estadio el nuevo Alcoraz 06-09-2021 1-2
Ibiza UDIbiza UD Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Estadio Mpal Can Misses 05-09-2021 1-1
Mirandés CDMirandés CD Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Estadio de Anduva 05-09-2021 4-2
Tenerife CDTenerife CD Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez 04-09-2021 2-0
Jornada 5( 12-09-2021 )
Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Burgos CFBurgos CF Instalaciones de Lezama 11-09-2021 2-2
Fuenlabrada CFFuenlabrada CF Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Estadio Fernando Torres 12-09-2021 1-1
Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Ibiza UDIbiza UD Estadio Gran Canaria 11-09-2021 1-1
Lugo CDLugo CD Huesca SDHuesca SD Estadio Angel Carro 13-09-2021 3-2
Málaga CFMálaga CF Girona FCGirona FC Estadio La Rosaleda 12-09-2021 2-0
Mirandés CDMirandés CD Alcorcón ADAlcorcón AD Estadio de Anduva 11-09-2021 1-3
Real OviedoReal Oviedo Cartagena FCCartagena FC Estadio Carlos Tartiere 12-09-2021 2-0
Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Almeria UDAlmeria UD Estadio El Toralín 12-09-2021 1-0
Real Sociedad "B"Real Sociedad  B Eibar SDEibar SD Estadio Anoeta 11-09-2021 2-3
Sporting Sporting Leganés CDLeganés CD Estadio El Molinón 10-09-2021 2-1
Real ValladolidReal Valladolid Tenerife CDTenerife CD Estadio Jose Zorrilla 12-09-2021 0-2
Jornada 6( 19-09-2021 )
Alcorcón ADAlcorcón AD Almeria UDAlmeria UD Estadio Mpal Santo Domingo 17-09-2021 0-4
Burgos CFBurgos CF Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Estadio Mpal El Plantío 20-09-2021 0-0
Cartagena FCCartagena FC Lugo CDLugo CD Estadio Cartagonova 18-09-2021 2-1
Eibar SDEibar SD Sporting Sporting Estadio Mpal de Ipurua 19-09-2021 3-2
Girona FCGirona FC Real ValladolidReal Valladolid Estadi Montillivi 18-09-2021 1-0
Huesca SDHuesca SD Fuenlabrada CFFuenlabrada CF Estadio el nuevo Alcoraz 19-09-2021 0-0
Ibiza UDIbiza UD Real OviedoReal Oviedo Estadio Mpal Can Misses 18-09-2021 1-1
Leganés CDLeganés CD Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Municipal de Butarque 18-09-2021 1-0
Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Málaga CFMálaga CF Estadio El Toralín 19-09-2021 4-0
Tenerife CDTenerife CD Mirandés CDMirandés CD Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez 19-09-2021 1-2
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Real Sociedad  BReal Sociedad "B" Estadio La Romareda 18-09-2021 1-1
Jornada 7( 27-09-2021 )
Almeria UDAlmeria UD Tenerife CDTenerife CD Estadio Mipal Juegos Mediterraneos 24-09-2021 3-1
Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Eibar SDEibar SD Instalaciones de Lezama 25-09-2021 1-1
Fuenlabrada CFFuenlabrada CF Cartagena FCCartagena FC Estadio Fernando Torres 27-09-2021 2-1
Ibiza UDIbiza UD Burgos CFBurgos CF Estadio Mpal Can Misses 25-09-2021 2-0
Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Estadio Gran Canaria 25-09-2021 2-1
Lugo CDLugo CD Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Estadio Angel Carro 26-09-2021 1-1
Mirandés CDMirandés CD Leganés CDLeganés CD Estadio de Anduva 26-09-2021 1-2
Real OviedoReal Oviedo Girona FCGirona FC Estadio Carlos Tartiere 26-09-2021 0-0
Real Sociedad "B"Real Sociedad  B Huesca SDHuesca SD Estadio Anoeta 24-09-2021 0-2
Sporting Sporting Málaga CFMálaga CF Estadio El Molinón 26-09-2021 2-1
Real ValladolidReal Valladolid Alcorcón ADAlcorcón AD Estadio Jose Zorrilla 26-09-2021 2-0
Jornada 8( 04-10-2021 )
Alcorcón ADAlcorcón AD Real Sociedad  BReal Sociedad "B" Estadio Mpal Santo Domingo 02-10-2021 1-4
Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Sporting Sporting Instalaciones de Lezama 02-10-2021 1-1
Burgos CFBurgos CF Mirandés CDMirandés CD Estadio Mpal El Plantío 03-10-2021 1-0
Eibar SDEibar SD Ibiza UDIbiza UD Estadio Mpal de Ipurua 03-10-2021 3-1
Girona FCGirona FC Almeria UDAlmeria UD Estadi Montillivi 04-10-2021 1-2
Huesca SDHuesca SD Tenerife CDTenerife CD Estadio el nuevo Alcoraz 02-10-2021 1-2
Leganés CDLeganés CD Lugo CDLugo CD Municipal de Butarque 03-10-2021 1-1
Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Cartagena FCCartagena FC Estadio Gran Canaria 03-10-2021 4-1
Málaga CFMálaga CF Fuenlabrada CFFuenlabrada CF Estadio La Rosaleda 03-10-2021 1-0
Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Real ValladolidReal Valladolid Estadio El Toralín 01-10-2021 2-2
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Real OviedoReal Oviedo Estadio La Romareda 02-10-2021 0-0
Jornada 9( 10-10-2021 )
Alcorcón ADAlcorcón AD Burgos CFBurgos CF Estadio Mpal Santo Domingo 10-10-2021 1-0
Almeria UDAlmeria UD Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Estadio Mipal Juegos Mediterraneos 09-10-2021 1-1
Cartagena FCCartagena FC Ibiza UDIbiza UD Estadio Cartagonova 10-10-2021 5-1
Fuenlabrada CFFuenlabrada CF Leganés CDLeganés CD Estadio Fernando Torres 10-10-2021 2-1
Lugo CDLugo CD Girona FCGirona FC Estadio Angel Carro 09-10-2021 1-0
Mirandés CDMirandés CD Eibar SDEibar SD Estadio de Anduva 09-10-2021 3-3
Real OviedoReal Oviedo Sporting Sporting Estadio Carlos Tartiere 09-10-2021 1-1
Real Sociedad "B"Real Sociedad  B Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Estadio Anoeta 10-10-2021 1-1
Tenerife CDTenerife CD Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez 10-10-2021 2-1
Real ValladolidReal Valladolid Málaga CFMálaga CF Estadio Jose Zorrilla 08-10-2021 1-1
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Huesca SDHuesca SD Estadio La Romareda 11-10-2021 0-0
Jornada 10( 17-10-2021 )
Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Cartagena FCCartagena FC Instalaciones de Lezama 16-10-2021 2-3
Burgos CFBurgos CF Lugo CDLugo CD Estadio Mpal El Plantío 17-10-2021 1-1
Eibar SDEibar SD Almeria UDAlmeria UD Estadio Mpal de Ipurua 15-10-2021 1-0
Girona FCGirona FC Huesca SDHuesca SD Estadi Montillivi 16-10-2021 1-3
Ibiza UDIbiza UD Mirandés CDMirandés CD Estadio Mpal Can Misses 17-10-2021 0-2
Leganés CDLeganés CD Real ValladolidReal Valladolid Municipal de Butarque 17-10-2021 0-2
Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Tenerife CDTenerife CD Estadio Gran Canaria 16-10-2021 2-1
Málaga CFMálaga CF Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Estadio La Rosaleda 16-10-2021 1-1
Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Fuenlabrada CFFuenlabrada CF Estadio El Toralín 17-10-2021 0-0
Real Sociedad "B"Real Sociedad  B Real OviedoReal Oviedo Estadio Anoeta 17-10-2021 1-1
Sporting Sporting Alcorcón ADAlcorcón AD Estadio El Molinón 16-10-2021 1-0
Jornada 11( 21-10-2021 )
Alcorcón ADAlcorcón AD Leganés CDLeganés CD Estadio Mpal Santo Domingo 20-10-2021 3-3
Almeria UDAlmeria UD Real Sociedad  BReal Sociedad "B" Estadio Mipal Juegos Mediterraneos 21-10-2021 3-1
Cartagena FCCartagena FC Sporting Sporting Estadio Cartagonova 19-10-2021 1-0
Fuenlabrada CFFuenlabrada CF Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Estadio Fernando Torres 20-10-2021 0-0
Huesca SDHuesca SD Málaga CFMálaga CF Estadio el nuevo Alcoraz 19-10-2021 0-0
Lugo CDLugo CD Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Estadio Angel Carro 20-10-2021 2-0
Mirandés CDMirandés CD Girona FCGirona FC Estadio de Anduva 21-10-2021 1-2
Real OviedoReal Oviedo Burgos CFBurgos CF Estadio Carlos Tartiere 21-10-2021 1-3
Tenerife CDTenerife CD Eibar SDEibar SD Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez 19-10-2021 0-1
Real ValladolidReal Valladolid Ibiza UDIbiza UD Estadio Jose Zorrilla 20-10-2021 1-1
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Estadio La Romareda 21-10-2021 1-1
Jornada 12( 23-10-2021 )
Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Real Sociedad  BReal Sociedad "B" Instalaciones de Lezama 24-10-2021 1-2
Burgos CFBurgos CF Huesca SDHuesca SD Estadio Mpal El Plantío 24-10-2021 3-1
Eibar SDEibar SD Cartagena FCCartagena FC Estadio Mpal de Ipurua 22-10-2021 2-1
Girona FCGirona FC Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Estadi Montillivi 25-10-2021 1-1
Ibiza UDIbiza UD Fuenlabrada CFFuenlabrada CF Estadio Mpal Can Misses 23-10-2021 3-1
Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Alcorcón ADAlcorcón AD Estadio Gran Canaria 24-10-2021 3-0
Málaga CFMálaga CF Lugo CDLugo CD Estadio La Rosaleda 23-10-2021 1-0
Mirandés CDMirandés CD Almeria UDAlmeria UD Estadio de Anduva 24-10-2021 1-4
Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Real OviedoReal Oviedo Estadio El Toralín 24-10-2021 1-2
Leganés CDLeganés CD Tenerife CDTenerife CD Municipal de Butarque 23-10-2021 1-2
Sporting Sporting Real ValladolidReal Valladolid Estadio El Molinón 23-10-2021 1-2
Jornada 13( 01-11-2021 )
Alcorcón ADAlcorcón AD Ibiza UDIbiza UD Estadio Mpal Santo Domingo 01-11-2021 0-2
Almeria UDAlmeria UD Leganés CDLeganés CD Estadio Mipal Juegos Mediterraneos 29-10-2021 1-0
Cartagena FCCartagena FC Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Estadio Cartagonova 30-10-2021 0-1
Fuenlabrada CFFuenlabrada CF Girona FCGirona FC Estadio Fernando Torres 31-10-2021 1-2
Huesca SDHuesca SD Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Estadio el nuevo Alcoraz 30-10-2021 1-1
Lugo CDLugo CD Sporting Sporting Estadio Angel Carro 30-10-2021 1-1
Real OviedoReal Oviedo Málaga CFMálaga CF Estadio Carlos Tartiere 31-10-2021 2-1
Real Sociedad "B"Real Sociedad  B Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Estadio Anoeta 29-10-2021 0-1
Tenerife CDTenerife CD Burgos CFBurgos CF Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez 01-11-2021 4-0
Real ValladolidReal Valladolid Eibar SDEibar SD Estadio Jose Zorrilla 31-10-2021 2-0
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Mirandés CDMirandés CD Estadio La Romareda 31-10-2021 1-1
Jornada 14( 03-11-2021 )
Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Real ValladolidReal Valladolid Instalaciones de Lezama 03-11-2021 4-1
Burgos CFBurgos CF Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Estadio Mpal El Plantío 04-11-2021 0-1
Eibar SDEibar SD Real OviedoReal Oviedo Estadio Mpal de Ipurua 03-11-2021 1-0
Girona FCGirona FC Alcorcón ADAlcorcón AD Estadi Montillivi 04-11-2021 3-1
Ibiza UDIbiza UD Tenerife CDTenerife CD Estadio Mpal Can Misses 04-11-2021 0-0
Leganés CDLeganés CD Cartagena FCCartagena FC Municipal de Butarque 02-11-2021 1-1
Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Fuenlabrada CFFuenlabrada CF Estadio Gran Canaria 03-11-2021 2-1
Málaga CFMálaga CF Real Sociedad  BReal Sociedad "B" Estadio La Rosaleda 04-11-2021 2-1
Mirandés CDMirandés CD Lugo CDLugo CD Estadio de Anduva 03-11-2021 3-2
Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Huesca SDHuesca SD Estadio El Toralín 02-11-2021 1-1
Sporting Sporting Almeria UDAlmeria UD Estadio El Molinón 02-11-2021 0-1
Jornada 15( 07-11-2021 )
Alcorcón ADAlcorcón AD Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Estadio Mpal Santo Domingo 07-11-2021 2-2
Almeria UDAlmeria UD Burgos CFBurgos CF Estadio Mipal Juegos Mediterraneos 07-11-2021 2-0
Cartagena FCCartagena FC Málaga CFMálaga CF Estadio de Anoeta Campiones 07-11-2021 3-1
Fuenlabrada CFFuenlabrada CF Eibar SDEibar SD Estadio Fernando Torres 06-11-2021 0-0
Huesca SDHuesca SD Leganés CDLeganés CD Estadio el nuevo Alcoraz 05-11-2021 0-2
Lugo CDLugo CD Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Estadio Angel Carro 06-11-2021 1-2
Real OviedoReal Oviedo Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Estadio Carlos Tartiere 06-11-2021 1-1
Real Sociedad "B"Real Sociedad  B Ibiza UDIbiza UD Estadio Anoeta 07-11-2021 0-1
Tenerife CDTenerife CD Girona FCGirona FC Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez 08-11-2021 2-1
Real ValladolidReal Valladolid Mirandés CDMirandés CD Estadio Jose Zorrilla 06-11-2021 3-1
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Sporting Sporting Estadio La Romareda 07-11-2021 2-0
Jornada 16( 15-11-2021 )
Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Lugo CDLugo CD Instalaciones de Lezama 14-11-2021 1-3
Burgos CFBurgos CF Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Estadio Mpal El Plantío 14-11-2021 1-0
Eibar SDEibar SD Alcorcón ADAlcorcón AD Estadio Mpal de Ipurua 13-11-2021 2-1
Girona FCGirona FC Cartagena FCCartagena FC Estadi Montillivi 14-11-2021 2-0
Ibiza UDIbiza UD Almeria UDAlmeria UD Estadio Mpal Can Misses 14-11-2021 0-1
Leganés CDLeganés CD Real OviedoReal Oviedo Municipal de Butarque 14-11-2021 0-0
Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Estadio Gran Canaria 13-11-2021 2-3
Málaga CFMálaga CF Tenerife CDTenerife CD Estadio La Rosaleda 15-11-2021 1-0
Mirandés CDMirandés CD Huesca SDHuesca SD Estadio de Anduva 13-11-2021 0-1
Sporting Sporting Real Sociedad  BReal Sociedad "B" Estadio El Molinón 12-11-2021 0-1
Real ValladolidReal Valladolid Fuenlabrada CFFuenlabrada CF Estadio Jose Zorrilla 13-11-2021 3-0
Jornada 17( 22-11-2021 )
Almeria UDAlmeria UD Real ValladolidReal Valladolid Estadio Mipal Juegos Mediterraneos 20-11-2021 3-1
Cartagena FCCartagena FC Burgos CFBurgos CF Estadio Cartagonova 21-11-2021 1-0
Fuenlabrada CFFuenlabrada CF Mirandés CDMirandés CD Estadio Fernando Torres 19-11-2021 1-1
Huesca SDHuesca SD Ibiza UDIbiza UD Estadio el nuevo Alcoraz 21-11-2021 0-0
Lugo CDLugo CD Eibar SDEibar SD Estadio Angel Carro 21-11-2021 2-2
Málaga CFMálaga CF Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Estadio La Rosaleda 20-11-2021 2-1
Real OviedoReal Oviedo Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Estadio Carlos Tartiere 20-11-2021 2-0
Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Sporting Sporting Estadio El Toralín 21-11-2021 4-1
Real Sociedad "B"Real Sociedad  B Girona FCGirona FC Estadio Anoeta 22-11-2021 1-2
Tenerife CDTenerife CD Alcorcón ADAlcorcón AD Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez 21-11-2021 1-0
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Leganés CDLeganés CD Estadio La Romareda 22-11-2021 0-2
Jornada 18( 29-11-2021 )
Alcorcón ADAlcorcón AD Lugo CDLugo CD Estadio Mpal Santo Domingo 26-11-2021 1-1
Almeria UDAlmeria UD Huesca SDHuesca SD Estadio Mipal Juegos Mediterraneos 27-11-2021 0-0
Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Instalaciones de Lezama 28-11-2021 1-1
Burgos CFBurgos CF Málaga CFMálaga CF Estadio Mpal El Plantío 27-11-2021 3-0
Eibar SDEibar SD Girona FCGirona FC Estadio Mpal de Ipurua 29-11-2021 4-2
Ibiza UDIbiza UD Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Estadio Mpal Can Misses 28-11-2021 0-1
Leganés CDLeganés CD Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Municipal de Butarque 28-11-2021 4-1
Mirandés CDMirandés CD Real OviedoReal Oviedo Estadio de Anduva 26-11-2021 1-1
Sporting Sporting Fuenlabrada CFFuenlabrada CF Estadio El Molinón 27-11-2021 1-1
Tenerife CDTenerife CD Real Sociedad  BReal Sociedad "B" Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez 28-11-2021 2-0
Real ValladolidReal Valladolid Cartagena FCCartagena FC Estadio Jose Zorrilla 27-11-2021 2-0
Jornada 19( 06-12-2021 )
Cartagena FCCartagena FC Tenerife CDTenerife CD Estadio Cartagonova 06-12-2021 1-1
Fuenlabrada CFFuenlabrada CF Almeria UDAlmeria UD Estadio Fernando Torres 04-12-2021 1-1
Girona FCGirona FC Leganés CDLeganés CD Estadi Montillivi 06-12-2021 3-0
Huesca SDHuesca SD Real ValladolidReal Valladolid Estadio el nuevo Alcoraz 03-12-2021 3-2
Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Sporting Sporting Estadio Gran Canaria 05-12-2021 1-0
Lugo CDLugo CD Ibiza UDIbiza UD Estadio Angel Carro 05-12-2021 0-0
Málaga CFMálaga CF Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Estadio La Rosaleda 05-12-2021 1-2
Real OviedoReal Oviedo Alcorcón ADAlcorcón AD Estadio Carlos Tartiere 05-12-2021 3-1
Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Mirandés CDMirandés CD Estadio El Toralín 05-12-2021 2-1
Real Sociedad "B"Real Sociedad  B Burgos CFBurgos CF Estadio Anoeta 05-12-2021 0-1
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Eibar SDEibar SD Estadio La Romareda 06-12-2021 1-0
Jornada 20( 13-12-2021 )
Alcorcón ADAlcorcón AD Cartagena FCCartagena FC Estadio Mpal Santo Domingo 12-12-2021 1-1
Almeria UDAlmeria UD Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Estadio Mipal Juegos Mediterraneos 11-12-2021 3-0
Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Instalaciones de Lezama 12-12-2021 1-1
Burgos CFBurgos CF Fuenlabrada CFFuenlabrada CF Estadio Mpal El Plantío 11-12-2021 2-0
Eibar SDEibar SD Málaga CFMálaga CF Estadio Mpal de Ipurua 11-12-2021 2-2
Ibiza UDIbiza UD Girona FCGirona FC Estadio Mpal Can Misses 11-12-2021 1-1
Leganés CDLeganés CD Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Municipal de Butarque 12-12-2021 1-1
Mirandés CDMirandés CD Real Sociedad  BReal Sociedad "B" Estadio de Anduva 13-12-2021 2-0
Sporting Sporting Huesca SDHuesca SD Estadio El Molinón 10-12-2021 1-1
Tenerife CDTenerife CD Lugo CDLugo CD Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez 11-12-2021 1-1
Real ValladolidReal Valladolid Real OviedoReal Oviedo Estadio Jose Zorrilla 12-12-2021 2-1
Jornada 21( 20-12-2021 )
Cartagena FCCartagena FC Mirandés CDMirandés CD Estadio Cartagonova 19-12-2021 3-0
Fuenlabrada CFFuenlabrada CF Real OviedoReal Oviedo Estadio Fernando Torres 19-12-2021 0-0
Girona FCGirona FC Burgos CFBurgos CF Estadi Montillivi 17-12-2021 3-1
Ibiza UDIbiza UD Sporting Sporting Estadio Mpal Can Misses 18-12-2021 0-2
Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Eibar SDEibar SD Estadio Gran Canaria 18-12-2021 0-1
Lugo CDLugo CD Almeria UDAlmeria UD Estadio Angel Carro 19-01-2022 2-1
Málaga CFMálaga CF Leganés CDLeganés CD Estadio La Rosaleda 18-12-2021 0-2
Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Estadio El Toralín 19-12-2021 1-1
Real Sociedad "B"Real Sociedad  B Real ValladolidReal Valladolid Estadio Anoeta 19-12-2021 0-2
Huesca SDHuesca SD Alcorcón ADAlcorcón AD Estadio el nuevo Alcoraz 19-12-2021 0-0
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Tenerife CDTenerife CD Estadio La Romareda 19-12-2021 0-2
Jornada 22( 03-01-2022 )
Alcorcón ADAlcorcón AD Málaga CFMálaga CF Estadio Mpal Santo Domingo 03-01-2022 0-1
Almeria UDAlmeria UD Cartagena FCCartagena FC Estadio Mipal Juegos Mediterraneos 02-01-2022 0-1
Burgos CFBurgos CF Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Estadio Mpal El Plantío 31-12-2021 2-2
Eibar SDEibar SD Real Sociedad  BReal Sociedad "B" Estadio Mpal de Ipurua 31-12-2021 3-2
Fuenlabrada CFFuenlabrada CF Ibiza UDIbiza UD Estadio Fernando Torres 02-01-2022 1-2
Huesca SDHuesca SD Girona FCGirona FC Estadio el nuevo Alcoraz 02-01-2022 0-1
Mirandés CDMirandés CD Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Estadio de Anduva 02-01-2022 2-0
Real OviedoReal Oviedo Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Estadio Carlos Tartiere 31-12-2021 2-0
Sporting Sporting Lugo CDLugo CD Estadio El Molinón 02-01-2022 1-1
Tenerife CDTenerife CD Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez 02-01-2022 0-1
Real ValladolidReal Valladolid Leganés CDLeganés CD Estadio Jose Zorrilla 02-01-2022 1-0
Jornada 23( 09-01-2022 )
Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Tenerife CDTenerife CD Instalaciones de Lezama 07-01-2022 1-1
Cartagena FCCartagena FC Huesca SDHuesca SD Estadio Cartagonova 08-01-2022 0-3
Girona FCGirona FC Fuenlabrada CFFuenlabrada CF Estadi Montillivi 09-01-2022 2-1
Ibiza UDIbiza UD Alcorcón ADAlcorcón AD Estadio Mpal Can Misses 08-01-2022 6-2
Leganés CDLeganés CD Real Sociedad  BReal Sociedad "B" Municipal de Butarque 08-01-2022 1-1
Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Almeria UDAlmeria UD Estadio Gran Canaria 09-01-2022 1-1
Lugo CDLugo CD Mirandés CDMirandés CD Estadio Angel Carro 09-01-2022 2-1
Málaga CFMálaga CF Sporting Sporting Estadio La Rosaleda 09-01-2022 2-2
Real OviedoReal Oviedo Eibar SDEibar SD Estadio Carlos Tartiere 10-01-2022 1-1
Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Estadio El Toralín 09-01-2022 0-0
Real ValladolidReal Valladolid Burgos CFBurgos CF Estadio Jose Zorrilla 08-01-2022 1-0
Jornada 24( 24-01-2022 )
Alcorcón ADAlcorcón AD Mirandés CDMirandés CD Estadio Mpal Santo Domingo 23-01-2022 0-0
Almeria UDAlmeria UD Eibar SDEibar SD Estadio Mipal Juegos Mediterraneos 24-01-2022 0-2
Burgos CFBurgos CF Leganés CDLeganés CD Estadio Mpal El Plantío 23-01-2022 4-0
Fuenlabrada CFFuenlabrada CF Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Estadio Fernando Torres 22-01-2022 3-2
Girona FCGirona FC Lugo CDLugo CD Estadi Montillivi 23-01-2022 1-1
Huesca SDHuesca SD Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Estadio el nuevo Alcoraz 23-01-2022 1-2
Málaga CFMálaga CF Ibiza UDIbiza UD Estadio La Rosaleda 22-01-2022 0-5
Real Sociedad "B"Real Sociedad  B Cartagena FCCartagena FC Estadio Anoeta 24-01-2022 1-2
Sporting Sporting Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Estadio El Molinón 23-01-2022 2-1
Tenerife CDTenerife CD Real OviedoReal Oviedo Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez 21-01-2022 4-0
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Real ValladolidReal Valladolid Estadio La Romareda 22-01-2022 0-0
Jornada 25( 31-01-2022 )
Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Girona FCGirona FC Instalaciones de Lezama 29-01-2022 1-0
Cartagena FCCartagena FC Fuenlabrada CFFuenlabrada CF Estadio Cartagonova 30-01-2022 3-0
Eibar SDEibar SD Huesca SDHuesca SD Estadio Mpal de Ipurua 29-01-2022 2-1
Ibiza UDIbiza UD Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Estadio Mpal Can Misses 31-01-2022 2-2
Leganés CDLeganés CD Alcorcón ADAlcorcón AD Municipal de Butarque 30-01-2022 1-0
Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Real Sociedad  BReal Sociedad "B" Estadio Gran Canaria 30-01-2022 0-0
Lugo CDLugo CD Burgos CFBurgos CF Estadio Angel Carro 29-01-2022 1-0
Mirandés CDMirandés CD Málaga CFMálaga CF Estadio de Anduva 30-01-2022 3-0
Real OviedoReal Oviedo Almeria UDAlmeria UD Estadio Carlos Tartiere 29-01-2022 2-0
Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Tenerife CDTenerife CD Estadio El Toralín 30-01-2022 1-2
Real ValladolidReal Valladolid Sporting Sporting Estadio Jose Zorrilla 28-01-2022 1-0
Jornada 26( 06-02-2022 )
Almeria UDAlmeria UD Ibiza UDIbiza UD Estadio Mipal Juegos Mediterraneos 04-02-2022 2-0
Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Real OviedoReal Oviedo Instalaciones de Lezama 06-02-2022 1-1
Burgos CFBurgos CF Alcorcón ADAlcorcón AD Estadio Mpal El Plantío 04-02-2022 3-1
Cartagena FCCartagena FC Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Estadio Cartagonova 06-02-2022 0-2
Fuenlabrada CFFuenlabrada CF Real ValladolidReal Valladolid Estadio Fernando Torres 06-02-2022 0-0
Girona FCGirona FC Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Estadi Montillivi 05-02-2022 3-0
Huesca SDHuesca SD Mirandés CDMirandés CD Estadio el nuevo Alcoraz 06-02-2022 4-0
Real Sociedad "B"Real Sociedad  B Lugo CDLugo CD Estadio Anoeta 05-02-2022 1-1
Sporting Sporting Eibar SDEibar SD Estadio El Molinón 05-02-2022 0-1
Tenerife CDTenerife CD Leganés CDLeganés CD Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez 06-02-2022 0-0
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Málaga CFMálaga CF Estadio La Romareda 05-02-2022 1-1
Jornada 27( 14-02-2022 )
Alcorcón ADAlcorcón AD Tenerife CDTenerife CD Estadio Mpal Santo Domingo 13-02-2022 0-2
Eibar SDEibar SD Fuenlabrada CFFuenlabrada CF Estadio Mpal de Ipurua 13-02-2022 0-0
Ibiza UDIbiza UD Cartagena FCCartagena FC Estadio Mpal Can Misses 12-02-2022 2-1
Leganés CDLeganés CD Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Municipal de Butarque 11-02-2022 2-1
Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Burgos CFBurgos CF Estadio Gran Canaria 13-02-2022 0-2
Lugo CDLugo CD Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Estadio Angel Carro 13-02-2022 1-1
Málaga CFMálaga CF Almeria UDAlmeria UD Estadio La Rosaleda 12-02-2022 0-1
Mirandés CDMirandés CD Sporting Sporting Estadio de Anduva 12-02-2022 0-3
Real OviedoReal Oviedo Huesca SDHuesca SD Estadio Carlos Tartiere 13-02-2022 3-3
Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Real Sociedad  BReal Sociedad "B" Estadio El Toralín 14-02-2022 3-2
Real ValladolidReal Valladolid Girona FCGirona FC Estadio Jose Zorrilla 12-02-2022 2-2
Jornada 28( 21-02-2022 )
Almeria UDAlmeria UD Mirandés CDMirandés CD Estadio Mipal Juegos Mediterraneos 20-02-2022 2-1
Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Leganés CDLeganés CD Instalaciones de Lezama 21-02-2022 1-3
Burgos CFBurgos CF Real OviedoReal Oviedo Estadio Mpal El Plantío 20-02-2022 0-1
Cartagena FCCartagena FC Real ValladolidReal Valladolid Estadio Cartagonova 18-02-2022 2-3
Fuenlabrada CFFuenlabrada CF Alcorcón ADAlcorcón AD Estadio Fernando Torres 20-02-2022 2-2
Girona FCGirona FC Eibar SDEibar SD Estadi Montillivi 19-02-2022 0-1
Huesca SDHuesca SD Lugo CDLugo CD Estadio el nuevo Alcoraz 20-02-2022 1-0
Real Sociedad "B"Real Sociedad  B Málaga CFMálaga CF Estadio Anoeta 19-02-2022 2-0
Sporting Sporting Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Estadio El Molinón 20-02-2022 2-3
Tenerife CDTenerife CD Ibiza UDIbiza UD Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez 19-02-2022 2-0
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Estadio La Romareda 19-02-2022 2-1
Jornada 29( 27-02-2022 )
Alcorcón ADAlcorcón AD Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Estadio Mpal Santo Domingo 27-02-2022 2-2
Almeria UDAlmeria UD Fuenlabrada CFFuenlabrada CF Estadio Mipal Juegos Mediterraneos 25-02-2022 3-1
Eibar SDEibar SD Burgos CFBurgos CF Estadio Mpal de Ipurua 27-02-2022 2-0
Ibiza UDIbiza UD Huesca SDHuesca SD Estadio Mpal Can Misses 26-02-2022 2-1
Leganés CDLeganés CD Girona FCGirona FC Municipal de Butarque 27-02-2022 1-1
Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Lugo CDLugo CD Estadio Gran Canaria 26-02-2022 2-2
Málaga CFMálaga CF Cartagena FCCartagena FC Estadio La Rosaleda 28-02-2022 1-1
Mirandés CDMirandés CD Tenerife CDTenerife CD Estadio de Anduva 26-02-2022 2-1
Real OviedoReal Oviedo Real Sociedad  BReal Sociedad "B" Estadio Carlos Tartiere 26-02-2022 0-1
Sporting Sporting Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Estadio El Molinón 27-02-2022 1-2
Real ValladolidReal Valladolid Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Estadio Jose Zorrilla 27-02-2022 5-1
Jornada 30( 07-03-2022 )
Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Málaga CFMálaga CF Instalaciones de Lezama 06-03-2022 1-2
Cartagena FCCartagena FC Eibar SDEibar SD Estadio Cartagonova 06-03-2022 4-1
Fuenlabrada CFFuenlabrada CF Burgos CFBurgos CF Estadio Fernando Torres 05-03-2022 1-2
Girona FCGirona FC Real OviedoReal Oviedo Estadi Montillivi 06-03-2022 2-1
Huesca SDHuesca SD Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Estadio el nuevo Alcoraz 05-03-2022 0-0
Leganés CDLeganés CD Mirandés CDMirandés CD Municipal de Butarque 06-03-2022 2-0
Lugo CDLugo CD Alcorcón ADAlcorcón AD Estadio Angel Carro 06-03-2022 1-0
Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Ibiza UDIbiza UD Estadio El Toralín 06-03-2022 1-1
Real Sociedad "B"Real Sociedad  B Sporting Sporting Estadio Anoeta 07-03-2022 2-1
Tenerife CDTenerife CD Real ValladolidReal Valladolid Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez 05-03-2022 1-4
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Almeria UDAlmeria UD Estadio La Romareda 04-03-2022 2-0
Jornada 31( 13-03-2022 )
Alcorcón ADAlcorcón AD Huesca SDHuesca SD Estadio Mpal Santo Domingo 13-03-2022 1-0
Almeria UDAlmeria UD Lugo CDLugo CD Estadio Mipal Juegos Mediterraneos 12-03-2022 3-3
Burgos CFBurgos CF Real Sociedad  BReal Sociedad "B" Estadio Mpal El Plantío 13-03-2022 0-0
Eibar SDEibar SD Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Estadio Mpal de Ipurua 13-03-2022 1-0
Ibiza UDIbiza UD Leganés CDLeganés CD Estadio Mpal Can Misses 12-03-2022 1-1
Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Girona FCGirona FC Estadio Gran Canaria 12-03-2022 1-3
Málaga CFMálaga CF Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Estadio La Rosaleda 12-03-2022 0-0
Mirandés CDMirandés CD Cartagena FCCartagena FC Estadio de Anduva 12-03-2022 2-1
Real OviedoReal Oviedo Real ValladolidReal Valladolid Estadio Carlos Tartiere 13-03-2022 3-0
Sporting Sporting Tenerife CDTenerife CD Estadio El Molinón 13-03-2022 1-2
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Fuenlabrada CFFuenlabrada CF Estadio La Romareda 11-03-2022 2-1
Jornada 32( 20-03-2022 )
Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Alcorcón ADAlcorcón AD Instalaciones de Lezama 20-03-2022 0-0
Cartagena FCCartagena FC Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Estadio Cartagonova 19-03-2022 3-0
Fuenlabrada CFFuenlabrada CF Málaga CFMálaga CF Estadio Fernando Torres 19-03-2022 1-0
Girona FCGirona FC Ibiza UDIbiza UD Estadi Montillivi 19-03-2022 5-1
Huesca SDHuesca SD Burgos CFBurgos CF Estadio el nuevo Alcoraz 18-03-2022 1-0
Leganés CDLeganés CD Sporting Sporting Municipal de Butarque 20-03-2022 1-1
Real Sociedad "B"Real Sociedad  B Mirandés CDMirandés CD Estadio Anoeta 19-03-2022 1-3
Lugo CDLugo CD Real OviedoReal Oviedo Estadio Angel Carro 19-03-2022 1-1
Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Eibar SDEibar SD Estadio El Toralín 20-03-2022 2-2
Tenerife CDTenerife CD Almeria UDAlmeria UD Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez 21-03-2022 0-1
Real ValladolidReal Valladolid Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Estadio Jose Zorrilla 19-03-2022 0-1
Jornada 33( 28-03-2022 )
Alcorcón ADAlcorcón AD Real ValladolidReal Valladolid Estadio Mpal Santo Domingo 27-03-2022 1-2
Almeria UDAlmeria UD Girona FCGirona FC Estadio Mipal Juegos Mediterraneos 27-03-2022 0-1
Burgos CFBurgos CF Tenerife CDTenerife CD Estadio Mpal El Plantío 27-03-2022 1-0
Eibar SDEibar SD Lugo CDLugo CD Estadio Mpal de Ipurua 26-03-2022 1-0
Ibiza UDIbiza UD Real Sociedad  BReal Sociedad "B" Estadio Mpal Can Misses 26-03-2022 2-2
Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Leganés CDLeganés CD Estadio Gran Canaria 28-03-2022 4-2
Málaga CFMálaga CF Huesca SDHuesca SD Estadio La Rosaleda 27-03-2022 0-2
Mirandés CDMirandés CD Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Estadio de Anduva 27-03-2022 3-1
Real OviedoReal Oviedo Fuenlabrada CFFuenlabrada CF Estadio Carlos Tartiere 26-03-2022 3-0
Sporting Sporting Cartagena FCCartagena FC Estadio El Molinón 26-03-2022 4-1
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Estadio La Romareda 25-03-2022 1-1
Jornada 34( 03-04-2022 )
Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Ibiza UDIbiza UD Instalaciones de Lezama 02-04-2022 3-1
Burgos CFBurgos CF Sporting Sporting Estadio Mpal El Plantío 03-04-2022 0-0
Cartagena FCCartagena FC Real OviedoReal Oviedo Estadio Cartagonova 03-04-2022 1-2
Eibar SDEibar SD Mirandés CDMirandés CD Estadio Mpal de Ipurua 03-04-2022 1-1
Girona FCGirona FC Málaga CFMálaga CF Estadi Montillivi 01-04-2022 1-0
Huesca SDHuesca SD Almeria UDAlmeria UD Estadio el nuevo Alcoraz 03-04-2022 1-1
Leganés CDLeganés CD Fuenlabrada CFFuenlabrada CF Municipal de Butarque 04-04-2022 3-2
Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Estadio El Toralín 03-04-2022 1-2
Real Sociedad "B"Real Sociedad  B Alcorcón ADAlcorcón AD Estadio Anoeta 02-04-2022 2-4
Tenerife CDTenerife CD Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez 02-04-2022 1-1
Real ValladolidReal Valladolid Lugo CDLugo CD Estadio Jose Zorrilla 02-04-2022 4-1
Jornada 35( 10-04-2022 )
Alcorcón ADAlcorcón AD Sporting Sporting Estadio Mpal Santo Domingo 09-04-2022 1-1
Almeria UDAlmeria UD Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Estadio Mipal Juegos Mediterraneos 11-04-2022 3-0
Fuenlabrada CFFuenlabrada CF Huesca SDHuesca SD Estadio Fernando Torres 10-04-2022 2-3
Ibiza UDIbiza UD Eibar SDEibar SD Estadio Mpal Can Misses 10-04-2022 2-0
Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Estadio Gran Canaria 09-04-2022 1-0
Lugo CDLugo CD Cartagena FCCartagena FC Estadio Angel Carro 08-04-2022 1-0
Málaga CFMálaga CF Real ValladolidReal Valladolid Estadio La Rosaleda 09-04-2022 2-2
Mirandés CDMirandés CD Burgos CFBurgos CF Estadio de Anduva 10-04-2022 3-1
Real OviedoReal Oviedo Leganés CDLeganés CD Estadio Carlos Tartiere 10-04-2022 1-0
Real Sociedad "B"Real Sociedad  B Tenerife CDTenerife CD Estadio Anoeta 09-04-2022 1-2
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Girona FCGirona FC Estadio La Romareda 10-04-2022 1-0
Jornada 36( 18-04-2022 )
Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Mirandés CDMirandés CD Instalaciones de Lezama 15-04-2022 1-0
Burgos CFBurgos CF Ibiza UDIbiza UD Estadio Mpal El Plantío 17-04-2022 2-1
Cartagena FCCartagena FC Alcorcón ADAlcorcón AD Estadio Cartagonova 16-04-2022 3-1
Eibar SDEibar SD Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Estadio Mpal de Ipurua 15-04-2022 2-2
Girona FCGirona FC Real Sociedad  BReal Sociedad "B" Estadi Montillivi 18-04-2022 2-0
Huesca SDHuesca SD Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Estadio el nuevo Alcoraz 17-04-2022 1-1
Leganés CDLeganés CD Málaga CFMálaga CF Municipal de Butarque 16-04-2022 0-3
Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Lugo CDLugo CD Estadio El Toralín 17-04-2022 3-1
Sporting Sporting Real OviedoReal Oviedo Estadio El Molinón 16-04-2022 0-1
Tenerife CDTenerife CD Fuenlabrada CFFuenlabrada CF Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez 17-04-2022 3-1
Real ValladolidReal Valladolid Almeria UDAlmeria UD Estadio Jose Zorrilla 16-04-2022 2-2
Jornada 37( 24-04-2022 )
Alcorcón ADAlcorcón AD Real OviedoReal Oviedo Estadio Mpal Santo Domingo 24-04-2022 1-2
Almeria UDAlmeria UD Sporting Sporting Estadio Mipal Juegos Mediterraneos 25-04-2022 1-0
Cartagena FCCartagena FC Girona FCGirona FC Estadio Cartagonova 23-04-2022 3-0
Fuenlabrada CFFuenlabrada CF Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Estadio Fernando Torres 23-04-2022 2-3
Ibiza UDIbiza UD Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Estadio Mpal Can Misses 24-04-2022 1-1
Lugo CDLugo CD Leganés CDLeganés CD Estadio Angel Carro 24-04-2022 0-0
Málaga CFMálaga CF Eibar SDEibar SD Estadio La Rosaleda 23-04-2022 1-3
Mirandés CDMirandés CD Real ValladolidReal Valladolid Estadio de Anduva 24-04-2022 0-1
Real Sociedad "B"Real Sociedad  B Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Estadio Anoeta 23-04-2022 2-1
Tenerife CDTenerife CD Huesca SDHuesca SD Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez 22-04-2022 0-0
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Burgos CFBurgos CF Estadio La Romareda 24-04-2022 0-0
Jornada 38( 01-05-2022 )
Alcorcón ADAlcorcón AD Girona FCGirona FC Estadio Mpal Santo Domingo 01-05-2022 0-1
Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Fuenlabrada CFFuenlabrada CF Instalaciones de Lezama 01-05-2022 2-1
Burgos CFBurgos CF Almeria UDAlmeria UD Estadio Mpal El Plantío 30-04-2022 0-2
Eibar SDEibar SD Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Estadio Mpal de Ipurua 30-04-2022 2-0
Leganés CDLeganés CD Huesca SDHuesca SD Municipal de Butarque 02-05-2022 2-1
Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Málaga CFMálaga CF Estadio Gran Canaria 29-04-2022 2-1
Lugo CDLugo CD Tenerife CDTenerife CD Estadio Angel Carro 01-05-2022 0-2
Real OviedoReal Oviedo Mirandés CDMirandés CD Estadio Carlos Tartiere 30-04-2022 3-0
Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Cartagena FCCartagena FC Estadio El Toralín 01-05-2022 4-2
Sporting Sporting Ibiza UDIbiza UD Estadio El Molinón 01-05-2022 0-1
Real ValladolidReal Valladolid Real Sociedad  BReal Sociedad "B" Estadio Jose Zorrilla 02-05-2022 1-2
Jornada 39( 08-05-2022 )
Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Mirandés CDMirandés CD Estadio Gran Canaria 06-05-2022 1-0
Fuenlabrada CFFuenlabrada CF Real Sociedad  BReal Sociedad "B" Estadio Fernando Torres 07-05-2022 1-2
Huesca SDHuesca SD Sporting Sporting Estadio el nuevo Alcoraz 07-05-2022 1-1
Almeria UDAlmeria UD Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Estadio Mipal Juegos Mediterraneos 07-05-2022 3-0
Málaga CFMálaga CF Real OviedoReal Oviedo Estadio La Rosaleda 07-05-2022 0-0
Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Burgos CFBurgos CF Estadio El Toralín 07-05-2022 3-1
Cartagena FCCartagena FC Leganés CDLeganés CD Estadio Cartagonova 08-05-2022 0-0
Eibar SDEibar SD Real ValladolidReal Valladolid Estadio Mpal de Ipurua 08-05-2022 0-2
Ibiza UDIbiza UD Lugo CDLugo CD Estadio Mpal Can Misses 08-05-2022 1-1
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Alcorcón ADAlcorcón AD Estadio La Romareda 08-05-2022 0-3
Girona FCGirona FC Tenerife CDTenerife CD Estadi Montillivi 09-05-2022 0-1
Jornada 40( 15-05-2022 )
Real Sociedad "B"Real Sociedad  B Almeria UDAlmeria UD Estadio Anoeta 13-05-2022 0-2
Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Huesca SDHuesca SD Instalaciones de Lezama 14-05-2022 1-0
Burgos CFBurgos CF Cartagena FCCartagena FC Estadio Mpal El Plantío 14-05-2022 1-1
Lugo CDLugo CD Fuenlabrada CFFuenlabrada CF Estadio Angel Carro 14-05-2022 1-3
Real ValladolidReal Valladolid Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Estadio Jose Zorrilla 14-05-2022 2-0
Leganés CDLeganés CD Eibar SDEibar SD Municipal de Butarque 14-05-2022 2-3
Alcorcón ADAlcorcón AD Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Estadio Mpal Santo Domingo 15-05-2022 0-2
Mirandés CDMirandés CD Ibiza UDIbiza UD Estadio de Anduva 15-05-2022 4-0
Sporting Sporting Girona FCGirona FC Estadio El Molinón 15-05-2022 2-1
Tenerife CDTenerife CD Málaga CFMálaga CF Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez 15-05-2022 0-2
Real OviedoReal Oviedo Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Estadio Carlos Tartiere 16-05-2022 3-3
Jornada 41( 21-05-2022 )
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Lugo CDLugo CD Estadio La Romareda 20-05-2022 1-0
Cartagena FCCartagena FC Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Estadio Cartagonova 21-05-2022 5-0
Fuenlabrada CFFuenlabrada CF Sporting Sporting Estadio Fernando Torres 21-05-2022 0-0
Huesca SDHuesca SD Real Sociedad  BReal Sociedad "B" Estadio el nuevo Alcoraz 21-05-2022 3-2
Málaga CFMálaga CF Burgos CFBurgos CF Estadio La Rosaleda 21-05-2022 0-1
Almeria UDAlmeria UD Alcorcón ADAlcorcón AD Estadio Mipal Juegos Mediterraneos 21-05-2022 1-1
Eibar SDEibar SD Tenerife CDTenerife CD Estadio Mpal de Ipurua 21-05-2022 2-0
Girona FCGirona FC Mirandés CDMirandés CD Estadi Montillivi 21-05-2022 2-0
Ibiza UDIbiza UD Real ValladolidReal Valladolid Estadio Mpal Can Misses 21-05-2022 1-2
Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Real OviedoReal Oviedo Estadio Gran Canaria 21-05-2022 2-1
Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Leganés CDLeganés CD Estadio El Toralín 21-05-2022 0-3
Jornada 42( 25-05-2022 )
Alcorcón ADAlcorcón AD Eibar SDEibar SD Estadio Mpal Santo Domingo 29-05-2022 18:30
Amorebieta SDAmorebieta SD Ponferradina SDPonferradina SD Instalaciones de Lezama 29-05-2022 18:30
Burgos CFBurgos CF Girona FCGirona FC Estadio Mpal El Plantío 29-05-2022 18:30
Leganés CDLeganés CD Almeria UDAlmeria UD Municipal de Butarque 29-05-2022 18:30
Lugo CDLugo CD Málaga CFMálaga CF Estadio Angel Carro 29-05-2022 18:30
Mirandés CDMirandés CD Fuenlabrada CFFuenlabrada CF Estadio de Anduva 29-05-2022 18:30
Real OviedoReal Oviedo Ibiza UDIbiza UD Estadio Carlos Tartiere 29-05-2022 18:30
Real Sociedad "B"Real Sociedad  B Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza Estadio Anoeta 29-05-2022 18:30
Sporting Sporting Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Estadio El Molinón 29-05-2022 18:30
Tenerife CDTenerife CD Cartagena FCCartagena FC Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez 29-05-2022 18:30
Real ValladolidReal Valladolid Huesca SDHuesca SD Estadio Jose Zorrilla 29-05-2022 18:30
Play-Off Semifinal Anada 43( 31-05-2022 )
Girona FCGirona FC Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Estadi Montillivi 01-06-2022 20:30
Descansa Descansa 02-06-2022 20:30
Play-Off Semifinal Tornada 44( 03-06-2022 )
Las Palmas UDLas Palmas UD Girona FCGirona FC Estadio Gran Canaria 04-06-2022 20:30
Descansa Descansa 05-06-2022
Play-Off Final Anada 45( 01-06-2022 )
Descansa Descansa 12-06-2022
Play-Off Final Tornada 46( 08-06-2022 )
Descansa Descansa 19-06-2022