|
1a RFEF 1a RFEF Grupo 1 |
30 |
Unionistas Salamanca CF
Logroñes SD
|
Salamanca
Estadio Mpal Reina Sofía
|
Sábado 30
Marzo
|
16:00 |
|
|
1a RFEF 1a RFEF Grupo 1 |
30 |
Ponferradina SD
Nàstic Tarragona
|
Ponferrada (León)
Estadio El Toralín
|
Sábado 30
Marzo
|
16:30 |
|
|
2a RFEF 2a RFEF Grupo 3 |
29 |
Badalona Futur CF
Andratx CE
|
Vic
Estadi ZEM Hipòlit Planàs
|
Sábado 30
Marzo
|
17:00 |
|
|
2a RFEF 2a RFEF Grupo 3 |
29 |
Saguntino ATL
Europa CE
|
SAGUNTO
Nou Camp de Morvedre
|
Sábado 30
Marzo
|
17:30 |
|
|
LaLiga EA Sports 1a División |
30 |
RC Celta de Vigo
Rayo Vallecano
|
Vigo
Estadio de Balaidos
|
Sábado 30
Marzo
|
18:00 |
|
|
2a RFEF 2a RFEF Grupo 3 |
29 |
Valencia-Mestalla
Formentera SD
|
Paterna
Ciudad Deportiva Antonio Puchades
|
Sábado 30
Marzo
|
18:00 |
|
|
1a RFEF 1a RFEF Grupo 1 |
30 |
Cornellà UE
RC Deportivo
|
Sant Adrià de Besós
Estadi Ctat Esp.Dani Jarque
|
Sábado 30
Marzo
|
18:00 |
|
|
LaLiga EA Sports 1a División |
30 |
Barcelona FC
Las Palmas UD
|
Barcelona
Estadi Olímpic Lluís Companys
|
Sábado 30
Marzo
|
20:00 |
|
|
2a RFEF 2a RFEF Grupo 3 |
29 |
Lleida Esportiu CF
Sant Andreu UE
|
Lleida
Camp d'Esports
|
Domingo 31
Marzo
|
12:00 |
|
|
2a RFEF 2a RFEF Grupo 3 |
29 |
Peña Deportiva SCR
Penya Independent SE
|
Santa Eulalia del Rio
Mpal Santa Eulalia des Riu
|
Domingo 31
Marzo
|
12:00 |
|
|
2a RFEF 2a RFEF Grupo 3 |
29 |
Manresa CE
Cerdanyola Vallès FC
|
Manresa
Nou Estadi Congost
|
Domingo 31
Marzo
|
12:00 |
|
|
1a RFEF 1a RFEF Grupo 1 |
30 |
Sestao River
Rayo Majadahonda
|
Sestao
Campo Mpal Fútbol de Las Llanas
|
Domingo 31
Marzo
|
12:00 |
|
|
LaLiga Hypermotión 2ª Divisió |
33 |
Albacete Balompie
Real Valladolid
|
Albacete
Estadio Carlos Belmonte
|
Domingo 31
Marzo
|
12:00 |
|
|
LaLiga EA Sports 1a División |
30 |
Almeria UD
Osasuna CA
|
Almería
Power Horse Stadium
|
Domingo 31
Marzo
|
16:00 |
|
|
LaLiga Hypermotión 2ª Divisió |
33 |
Espanyol RCD
Villarreal CF B
|
Cornellà
Stage Front Stadium
|
Domingo 31
Marzo
|
16:00 |
|
|
1a RFEF 1a RFEF Grupo 1 |
30 |
Teruel CD
Real Unión
|
Teruel
Mpal La Pinilla
|
Domingo 31
Marzo
|
16:15 |
|
|
LaLiga Hypermotión 2ª Divisió |
33 |
Amorebieta SD
Tenerife CD
|
Lezama
Instalaciones de Lezama
|
Domingo 31
Marzo
|
16:15 |
|
|
2a RFEF 2a RFEF Grupo 3 |
29 |
Alzira UD
Hercules CF
|
Alzira
Estadi Luis Suñer Picó
|
Domingo 31
Marzo
|
16:30 |
|
|
2a RFEF 2a RFEF Grupo 3 |
29 |
Terrassa FC
La Nucía CF
|
Terrassa
Estadi Olímpic
|
Domingo 31
Marzo
|
17:00 |
|
|
1a RFEF 1a RFEF Grupo 1 |
30 |
Arenteiro CD
Real Sociedad "B"
|
O Carballiño
Estadio Mpal de Espiñedo
|
Domingo 31
Marzo
|
17:00 |
|
|
1a RFEF 1a RFEF Grupo 1 |
30 |
Fuenlabrada CF
Sabadell CE
|
Fuenlabrada
Estadio Fernando Torres
|
Domingo 31
Marzo
|
17:00 |
|
|
1a RFEF 1a RFEF Grupo 1 |
30 |
Tarazona SD
RC Celta de Vigo "B"
|
Tarazona
Mipal de Tarazona
|
Domingo 31
Marzo
|
17:00 |
|
|
LaLiga Hypermotión 2ª Divisió |
33 |
Racing C Ferrol
Andorra FC
|
Ferrol
Estadio de A Malata
|
Domingo 31
Marzo
|
17:00 |
|
|
LaLiga Hypermotión 2ª Divisió |
33 |
Eldense CD
Eibar SD
|
Elda
Municipal Nuevo Pepico Amat
|
Domingo 31
Marzo
|
17:00 |
|
|
2a RFEF 2a RFEF Grupo 3 |
29 |
Espanyol RCD B
Torrent CF
|
Sant Adrià de Besòs
Estadi Ctat Esp.Dani Jarque
|
Domingo 31
Marzo
|
18:00 |
|
|
1a RFEF 1a RFEF Grupo 1 |
30 |
Osasuna CA "B"
Barça Atlètic
|
Pamplona
Estadio El Sadar
|
Domingo 31
Marzo
|
18:00 |
|
|
LaLiga Hypermotión 2ª Divisió |
33 |
Elche CF
Mirandés CD
|
Elche
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero
|
Domingo 31
Marzo
|
18:00 |
|
|
LaLiga EA Sports 1a División |
30 |
Girona FC
Real Betis
|
Girona
Estadi Montillivi
|
Domingo 31
Marzo
|
18:30 |
|
|
LaLiga EA Sports 1a División |
30 |
Real Madrid
Athlétic Club
|
Madrid
Estadio Santiago Bernbaeu
|
Domingo 31
Marzo
|
18:30 |
|
|
LaLiga EA Sports 1a División |
30 |
Deportivo Alavés
Real Sociedad
|
Vitoria-Gasteiz
Estadio de Mendizorroza
|
Domingo 31
Marzo
|
18:30 |
|
|
1a RFEF 1a RFEF Grupo 1 |
30 |
Cultural y Dep. Leonesa
Lugo CD
|
León
Estadio Reino de León
|
Domingo 31
Marzo
|
18:30 |
|
|
LaLiga Hypermotión 2ª Divisió |
33 |
Real Zaragoza
Alcorcón AD
|
Zaragoza
Estadio La Romareda
|
Domingo 31
Marzo
|
19:30 |
|
|
LaLiga EA Sports 1a División |
30 |
Getafe CF
Sevilla FC
|
Getafe
Coliseum
|
Domingo 31
Marzo
|
19:30 |
|
|
LaLiga EA Sports 1a División |
30 |
Cádiz CF
Granada CF
|
Cadiz
Estadio Nuevo Mirandilla
|
Domingo 31
Marzo
|
20:00 |
|
|
LaLiga Hypermotión 2ª Divisió |
33 |
Huesca SD
Real Oviedo
|
Huesca
Estadio el nuevo Alcoraz
|
Domingo 31
Marzo
|
20:00 |
|
|
LaLiga EA Sports 1a División |
30 |
Villarreal CF
Atléico Madrid
|
Vila-Real
Estadio de la Cerámica
|
Domingo 31
Marzo
|
21:00 |
|
|
LaLiga Hypermotión 2ª Divisió |
33 |
Levante UD
Sporting
|
Valencia
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia
|
Domingo 31
Marzo
|
21:00 |
|
|
LaLiga Hypermotión 2ª Divisió |
33 |
Burgos CF
Racing Club
|
Burgos
Estadio Mpal El Plantío
|
Domingo 31
Marzo
|
22:00 |
|
|
LaLiga Hypermotión 2ª Divisió |
33 |
Cartagena FC
Leganés CD
|
Cartagena
Estadio Cartagonova
|
Domingo 31
Marzo
|
22:30 |
|