Partidos del Lunes 25, Enero 2021 al Domingo 31, Enero 2021

Categoría J Equipos Campo Dia R/H
LaLiga Santander
1a División
20

Athlétic Club

Getafe CF

Bilbao
Estadio San Mamés
Lunes 25
Enero
5 - 1
LaLiga SmartBank
2ª Divisió
22

Cartagena FC

Mirandés CD

Cartagena
Estadio Cartagonova
Lunes 25
Enero
0 - 2
LaLiga SmartBank
2ª Divisió
21

Alcorcón AD

Albacete Balompie

Alcorcón
Estadio municipal de Santo Domingo
Martes 26
Enero
1 - 2
3ª Divisió
3ª Divisió Grupo 5 B
11

Sant Andreu UE

Figueres UE

Barcelona
Municipal Narcís Sala
Miércoles 27
Enero
19:00
3ª Divisió
3ª Divisió Grupo 5 A
11

Santfeliuenc FC

Europa CE

Sant Feliu de Llobregat
Municipal Les Grasses
Miércoles 27
Enero
19:30
3ª Divisió
3ª Divisió Grupo 5 A
11

Castelldefels UE

Montañesa CF

Castelldefels
Municipal Els Canyars
Miércoles 27
Enero
20:00
3ª Divisió
3ª Divisió Grupo 5 B
11

Fund. Esp Grama

Granollers EC

Santa Coloma de Gramenet.
Nou Camp Mpal Santa Coloma
Jueves 28
Enero
19:00
LaLiga Santander
1a División
21

Real Valladolid

Huesca SD

Valladolid
Estadio Jose Zorrilla
Viernes 29
Enero
21:00
LaLiga SmartBank
2ª Divisió
23

Real Zaragoza

Ponferradina SD

Zaragoza
Estadio La Romareda
Viernes 29
Enero
21:00
3ª Divisió
3ª Divisió Grupo 5 A
14

Vilafranca FC

Descansa

LaLiga Santander
1a División
21

Eibar SD

Sevilla FC

Eibar
Estadio Mpal de Ipurua
Sábado 30
Enero
14:00
LaLiga SmartBank
2ª Divisió
23

Real Oviedo

Albacete Balompie

Oviedo
Estadio Carlos Tartiere
Sábado 30
Enero
16:00
LaLiga Santander
1a División
21

Real Madrid

Levante UD

Madrid
Estadio Santiago Bernbaeu
Sábado 30
Enero
16:15
3ª Divisió
3ª Divisió Grupo 5 A
14

Igualada CF

Valls UE

Igualada
Municipal Les Comes
Sábado 30
Enero
17:00
3ª Divisió
3ª Divisió Grupo 5 A
14

Santfeliuenc FC

Montañesa CF

Sant Feliu de Llobregat
Municipal Les Grasses
Sábado 30
Enero
17:00
2ª Divisió B
2ª Divisió B Grupo 3 A
14

Andorra FC

Cornellà UE

Andorra
Camp d'Esports Prada de Moles
Sábado 30
Enero
17:30
2ª Divisió B
2ª Divisió B Grupo 3 A
14

L'Hospitalet CE

Llagostera UE

Hospitalet de Llobregat
Municipal de L'Hospitalet
Sábado 30
Enero
18:00
LaLiga SmartBank
2ª Divisió
23

Alcorcón AD

Málaga CF

Alcorcón
Estadio municipal de Santo Domingo
Sábado 30
Enero
18:15
LaLiga Santander
1a División
21

Valencia CF

Elche CF

Valencia
Estadio de Mestalla
Sábado 30
Enero
18:30
LaLiga SmartBank
2ª Divisió
23

Mallorca RCD

Girona FC

Palma Mallorca
Visit Mallorca Estadi
Sábado 30
Enero
20:30
LaLiga Santander
1a División
21

Villarreal CF

Real Sociedad

Vila-Real
Estadio de la Cerámica
Sábado 30
Enero
21:00
LaLiga SmartBank
2ª Divisió
23

Almeria UD

Castellón CD

Almería
Estadio Municipal De Los Juegos Mediterraneos
Sábado 30
Enero
21:00
2ª Divisió B
2ª Divisió B Grupo 3 A
14

Espanyol RCD B

Descansa

3ª Divisió
3ª Divisió Grupo 5 B
14

Cerdanyola Vallès FC

Descansa

3ª Divisió
3ª Divisió Grupo 5 B
14

Fund. Esp Grama

Vilassar de Mar UE

Santa Coloma de Gramenet.
Nou Camp Mpal Santa Coloma
Domingo 31
Enero
11:45
3ª Divisió
3ª Divisió Grupo 5 A
14

Castelldefels UE

Terrassa FC

Castelldefels
Municipal Els Canyars
Domingo 31
Enero
12:00
3ª Divisió
3ª Divisió Grupo 5 A
14

San Cristóbal CP

Manresa CE

Terrassa
Mpal. Ca n'Anglada
Domingo 31
Enero
12:00
3ª Divisió
3ª Divisió Grupo 5 A
14

Europa CE

Pobla Mafumet CF

Barcelona
Municipal Nou Sardenya
Domingo 31
Enero
12:00
3ª Divisió
3ª Divisió Grupo 5 B
14

Sant Andreu UE

Horta UAT

Barcelona
Municipal Narcís Sala
Domingo 31
Enero
12:00
3ª Divisió
3ª Divisió Grupo 5 B
14

Girona FC B

Sants UE

Vilablareix
Mpal de Riudarenes
Domingo 31
Enero
12:00
3ª Divisió
3ª Divisió Grupo 5 B
14

Granollers EC

Figueres UE

Granollers
Municipal Granollers
Domingo 31
Enero
12:00
LaLiga Santander
1a División
21

Getafe CF

Deportivo Alavés

Getafe
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Domingo 31
Enero
14:00
LaLiga SmartBank
2ª Divisió
23

Sporting

Cartagena FC

Gijón
Estadio El Molinón
Domingo 31
Enero
14:00
2ª Divisió B
2ª Divisió B Grupo 3 A
14

Prat AE

Barcelona FC B

Prat del Llobregat
Municipal Sagnier
Domingo 31
Enero
15:45
LaLiga SmartBank
2ª Divisió
23

Espanyol RCE

Rayo Vallecano

Cornellà de Llobregat
Estadio Cornellà-El Prat
Domingo 31
Enero
16:00
LaLiga Santander
1a División
21

Cádiz CF

Atléico Madrid

Cadiz
Estadio Ramón de Carrabza
Domingo 31
Enero
16:15
2ª Divisió B
2ª Divisió B Grupo 3 A
14

Olot UE

Nàstic Tarragona

Olot
Nou Estadi Municipal
Domingo 31
Enero
16:30
3ª Divisió
3ª Divisió Grupo 5 B
14

Peralada CF

Banyoles CE

Peralada
Zona Esportiva Municipal
Domingo 31
Enero
16:30
2ª Divisió B
2ª Divisió B Grupo 3 A
14

Lleida Esportiu CF

Badalona CF

Lleida
Camp d'Esports
Domingo 31
Enero
17:00
LaLiga SmartBank
2ª Divisió
23

Mirandés CD

Las Palmas UD

Miranda de Ebro
Estadio de Anduva
Domingo 31
Enero
18:15
LaLiga Santander
1a División
21

Granada CF

RC Celta de Vigo

Granada
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
Domingo 31
Enero
18:30
LaLiga SmartBank
2ª Divisió
23

Leganés CD

Lugo CD

Leganés
Municipal de Butarque
Domingo 31
Enero
19:00
LaLiga SmartBank
2ª Divisió
23

Tenerife CD

Fuenlabrada CF

Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez
Domingo 31
Enero
20:30
LaLiga Santander
1a División
21

Barcelona FC

Athlétic Club

Barcelona
Nou Camp
Domingo 31
Enero
21:00